Sport.ru/Футбол.  ФНЛ.

 

ДИНАМО (Санкт-Петербург) - ТОРПЕДО (Москва) - 2:3 (0:1)

ГОЛЫ: Брайн Идову, 77, Семён Помогаев, 79 - (пен) - Матия Дворнекович, 25, Резиуан Мирзов, 60, Томас Микуцкис, 64

ДИНАМО СПБ: Александр Самохвалов, Брайн Идову, Денис Вихров (Семён Помогаев, 61), Милан Вьештица, Юрий Лебедев, Сергей Мирошниченко, Максим Андреев, Иван Мельник (Сергей Егоров, 90), Иван Маркелов, Михаил Бирюков, Станислав Матяш (Владимир Есин, 79)

ТОРПЕДО М: Александр Будаков, Дмитрий Айдов (Иван Князев, 29), Томас Микуцкис, Егор Тараканов (Михаил Багаев, 46), Александр Кацалапов (Иван Новосельцев, 46), Денис Бояринцев, Резиуан Мирзов, Матия Дворнекович, Максим Бурченко, Лев Корнилов, Александр Салугин (Вадим Стеклов, 72)

ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ: Сергей Мирошниченко, 69 — Александр Будаков, 90+2; Лев Корнилов, 17; Дмитрий Айдов, 26; Александр Кацалапов, 43; Егор Тараканов, 45; Михаил Багаев, 70; Томас Микуцкис, 78

УДАЛЕНИЕ: Юрий Лебедев, 44

12 мая. Санкт-Петербург.

Стадион "МСА "Петровский"". 19:00.

Судья - Виталий Рушаков (Архангельск).

 

СПАРТАК (Нальчик) - АНГУШТ (Нахрань) - 3:1 (2:1)

ГОЛЫ: Руслан Болов, 19 - (пен), Алихан Шаваев, 25, 54 - Абдулхамид Ахильгов, 38

СПАРТАК-НАЛЬЧИК: Николай Цыган, Георгий Джикия, Руслан Абазов, Залим Макоев, Кирилл Суслов (Сергей Костин, 69), Артур Рябокобыленко, Игорь Киреев (Гуджа Рухаиа, 64), Алихан Шаваев, Мухаммад Султонов (Ника Чхапелия, 46), Валерий Чуперка, Руслан Болов (Андрей Панюков, 58)

АНГУШТ: Станислав Бучнев, Сергей Путилин, Апти Аушев, Залим Кишев (Аслан Дзейтов, 37), Абдулхамид Ахильгов, Ваха Албаков (Заур Осмаев, 66), Григорий Гузь, Аслан Дышеков (Имамхан Газдиев, 81), Магомед Гугуев, Алим Каркаев, Азамат Курачинов (Михаил Сорочкин, 77)

ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ: Магомед Гугуев, 15; Станислав Бучнев, 18; Алим Каркаев, 51; Аслан Дзейтов, 63

УДАЛЕНИЕ: Магомед Гугуев, 76

11 мая. Нальчик.

Стадион "Спартак". 18:30.

Судья - Олег Соколов (Воронеж).

 

МОРДОВИЯ (Саранск) - АРСЕНАЛ (Тула) - 0:1 (0:1)

ГОЛ: Александр Кутьин, 15 - (пен)

МОРДОВИЯ: Антон Коченков, Владимир Божович, Милан Перендийя, Антон Бобёр, Рустем Мухаметшин, Александр Димидко, Андрей Пазин (Максим Терентьев, 72), Руслан Нахушев (Исмаил Эдиев, 46), Алексей Иванов, Сергей Самодин, Евгений Луценко

АРСЕНАЛ Т: Александр Филимонов, Иван Лозенков, Сергей Сухарев (Александр Макаренко, 79), Игорь Калешин, Сергей Кузнецов, Младен Кашчелан, Сергей Игнатьев, Владислав Рыжков (Алексей Базанов, 60), Андрей Лях, Сергей Маслов (Максим Лепский, 65), Александр Кутьин (Дмитрий Смирнов, 69)

ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ: Антон Коченков, 14; Владимир Божович, 42; Милан Перендийя, 68 — Андрей Лях, 51

11 мая. Саранск.

Стадион "Старт". 17:00.

Судья - Владимир Москалев (Воронеж).

 

УФА (Уфа) - НЕФТЕХИМИК (Нижнекамск) - 1:1 (1:1)

ГОЛЫ: Павел Аликин, 45 - Илья Михалёв, 9

УФА: Давид Юрченко, Павел Аликин, Павел Степанец, Александр Сухов, Максим Тишкин, Азамат Засеев, Максим Семакин, Антон Килин (Диего Карлос, 50), Иван Нагибин (Артур Вильям, 71), Дмитрий Голубов (Артур Валикаев, 84)

НЕФТЕХИМИК: Сергей Лосев, Антон Пискунов, Илья Гультяев, Александр Денисов, Михаил Платика, Давид Дзахов, Даниил Гриднев, Манучехр Джалилов (Роман Косянчук, 66), Илья Михалёв (Парвизджон Умарбаев, 71), Владимир Камеш (Вальтер Чала, 63)

ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЕ: Артур Вильям, 79

11 мая. Уфа.

Стадион "Динамо". 15:00.

Судья - Юрий Апонасенко (Москва).

 

СИБИРЬ (Новосибирск) - РОТОР (Волгоград) - 2:2 (2:2)

ГОЛЫ: Евгений Чеботару, 15 - (пен), Томаш Выходил, 24 - Дмитрий Кабутов, 36, Хызыр Аппаев, 45 - (пен)

СИБИРЬ: Илья Трунин, Артём Самсонов, Томаш Выходил, Виктор Головатенко, Антон Рогочий, Евгений Чеботару, Александр Васильев (Роман Адамов, 60), Евгений Зиновьев (Алексей Едунов, 73), Алексей Гладышев, Нивалдо, Максим Астафьев

РОТОР: Денис Книга, Дмитрий Гузь, Пётр Тен, Абдель Ламанж, Илья Зинин, Артур Рылов (Виталий Устинов, 86), Роман Войдель, Максим Яковлев, Хызыр Аппаев (Александр Малыгин, 90), Андрей Мязин (Алексей Пугин, 71), Дмитрий Кабутов (Андрей Михеев, 73)

ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ: Томаш Выходил, 33 — Денис Книга, 59

11 мая. Новосибирск.

Стадион "Спартак". 14:00.

Судья - Роман Галимов (Улан-Удэ).

 

ГАЗОВИК (Оренбург) - БАЛТИКА (Калининград) - 2:0 (0:0)

 Голы: 1:0 - Денис Ткачук, 56, 2:0 - Антон Хазов, 83

Газовик: Дмитрий Абакумов, Владимир Полуяхтов, Камалутдин Ахмедов, Адесойе Ойеволе, Андрей Малых, Сергей Бреев (Ирек Ганиев, 89), Игорь Коронов (Владимир Парняков, 65), Вадим Афонин, Алексей Друзин, Денис Ткачук (Марат Шогенов, 85), Антон Кобялко (Антон Хазов, 76)

Балтика: Гиорги Шелия, Максим Васильев, Владислав Крючков, Константин Зимулька, Максим Плопа (Максим Скавыш, 56), Дмитрий Сысуев (Илья Сетов, 72), Григорий Чиркин, Дмитрий Стоцкий, Виталий Каленкович (Александр Минченков, 84), Артур Зюзин, Максим Вотинов

Предупреждения: Дмитрий Стоцкий, 90+1; Григорий Чиркин, 79

11 мая. Оренбург.

Стадион "Газовик". 13:00.

Судья - Антон Анопа (Благовещенск).

 

СКА-ЭНЕРГИЯ (Хабаровск) - ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ (Владивосток) - 1:1 (1:1)

Голы: 0:1 - Алексей Аверьянов, 22, 1:1 - Натан Жуниор, 31

СКА-Энергия: Александр Агапов (Максим Кабанов, 29), Игорь Удалый, Павел Мочалин, Азат Байрыев, Михаил Попов, Георгий Наваловский, Роман Славнов, Гогита Гогуа (Кахабер Аладашвили, 90+1), Василий Плетин (Антон Киселёв, 62), Ислам Машуков (Заурбек Камболов, 79), Натан Жуниор

Луч-Энергия: Александр Довбня, Павел Могилевский, Дмитрий Семочко, Сергей Бендзь, Анатолий Романович, Владимир Романенко (Денис Клопков, 46), Дмитрий Кудряшов (Шамиль Асильдаров, 46), Сергей Пономаренко, Адлан Кацаев (Евгений Гаврюк, 77), Руслан Корян, Алексей Аверьянов (Ринат Мавлетдинов, 60)

Предупреждения: Георгий Наваловский, 26 — Анатолий Романович, 11

1 мая. Хабаровск.

Стадион "им. Ленина".

Судья - Сергей Куликов (Саранск).