Sport.ru/Хоккей. Чемпионат мира 2014.

 

КАНАДА - СЛОВАКИЯ - 4 : 1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0)

0:1 Кароль Слобода (Михел Миклик), 32:24 - бол
1:1 Джоэль Уорд (Джейсон Гэррисон), 37:21
2:1 Коди Ходжсон (Джейсон Гэррисон, Назем Кадри), 47:07
3:1 Кевин Биекса (Кайл Туррис), 57:56
4:1 Джоэль Уорд (Тайлер Майерс, Александр Барроуз), 58:49

КАНАДА Бен Скривенс — Кевин Биекса, Райан Эллис, Джейсон Гэррисон, Морган Райлли, Брейдон Коберн, Эрик Гудбрансон, Тайлер Майерс — Кайл Туррис, Брэйден Шенн, Джонатан Юбердо, Александр Барроуз, Коди Ходжсон, Трой Брауэр, Мэтт Рид, Шон Монахан, Джейсон Чимера, Натан Маккиннон, Джоэль Уорд, Назем Кадри, Марк Шайфли.

СЛОВАКИЯ Ян Лацо — Марек Дялога, Петер Черешняк, Иван Шварны, Юрай Валах, Кароль Слобода, Мартин Маринчин, Ян Брейчак — Давид Скокан, Марек Гривик, Мирослав Шатан, Михел Миклик, Радослав Тыбор, Марек Веденски, Ладислав Надь, Рихард Паник, Андрей Штястны, Томаш Марцинко, Юрай Микуш, Мартин Ревай, Томаш Татар.

Группа A. 2-й тур

10 мая 2014 года, суббота. 21:45 мск

Главный судья: Микаэль Норд (Швеция); Константин Оленин (Москва, Россия)

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион Чижовка-Арена.

 

США - ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ - 3 : 2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)

0:1 Денис Холленштайн (Кевин Фиала), 21:28
1:1 Питер Мюллер (Джефф Питри, Тим Стэплтон), 26:15
1:2 Дамьен Бруннер (Кевин Роми), 29:39
2:2 Крэйг Смит (Брок Нельсон, Тайлер Джонсон), 41:28 - бол
3:2 Тайлер Джонсон (Сет Джонс), 53:15

США Тим Томас — Джефф Питри, Сет Джонс, Джейкоб Троуба, Джейк Маккейб, Мэтт Донован, Джейк Гардинер, Дэнни Декайзер — Тайлер Джонсон, Джимми Хейз, Брок Нельсон, Кевин Хейз, Колин Макдональд, Крэйг Смит, Тим Стэплтон, Винс Трочек, Дрю Шор, Джонни Годро, Томми Уингелс, Питер Мюллер, Джастин Абделкейдер.

ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ Рето Берра — Доминик Шлумпф, Матиас Зегер, Дин Кукан, Эрик Блум, Янник Вебер, Роман Йози, Робин Гроссман — Томас Рюфенахт, Андрес Амбюль, Беньямин Плюсс, Лука Кунти, Кевин Фиала, Рето Шеппи, Рето Зури, Виктор Станческу, Денис Холленштайн, Симон Мозер, Кевин Роми, Дамьен Бруннер.

Группа B. 2-й тур

10 мая 2014 года, суббота. 21:45 мск

Главный судья: Роман Гофман (Москва, Россия); Юри Рённ (Финляндия)

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион Минск-Арена.

 

ШВЕЦИЯ - ДАНИЯ - 3 : 0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)

1:0 Микаэль Баклунд (Маттиас Экхольм), 11:41
2:0 Микаэль Баклунд (Тим Эриксон, Юаким Линдстрём), 19:23
3:0 Густав Нюквист, 48:13

ШВЕЦИЯ Андерс Нильссон — Тим Эриксон, Юхан Франссон, Маттиас Экхольм, Эрик Густафссон, Магнус Нюгрен, Даниэль Рахими, Юнас Анелёв — Симон Яльмарссон, Юаким Линдстрём, Маттиас Шёгрен, Калле Ернкрок, Йоэль Лундквист, Джимми Эрикссон, Дик Аксельссон, Густав Нюквист, Никлас Даниэльссон, Оскар Мёллер, Микаэль Баклунд, Линус Класен.

ДАНИЯ Патрик Галбрайт — Филлип Бруггиссер, Филип Ларсен, Стефан Лассен, Маркус Лауридсен, Оливер Лауридсен, Эмиль Кристенсен, Йеспер Йенсен — Фредерик Сторм, Патрик Бьёркстранд, Мортен Грин, Никлас Йенсен, Ким Столь, Мортен Мадсен, Юлиан Якобсен, Янник Хансен, Мортен Поульсен, Йеспер Йенсен, Мадс Кристенсен, Миккель Бёдкер.

Группа A. 1-й тур

10 мая 2014 года, суббота. 17:45 мск

Главный судья: Даниэль Пехачек (Германия); Максим Сидоренко (Минск, Белоруссия)

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион Чижовка-Арена.

 

ФИНЛЯНДИЯ - ЛАТВИЯ - 2 : 3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)

1:0 Миикка Саломяки, 04:30
1:1 Каспарс Даугавиньш (Микелис Редлихс), 06:18
2:1 Туукка Мянтюля (Юусо Хиетанен, Петри Контиола), 31:42 - бол
2:2 Кристапс Сотниекс (Георгий Пуяц, Микс Индрашис), 47:48
2:3 Артур Кулда (Каспарс Даугавиньш, Мартиньш Ципулис), 52:22 - бол

ФИНЛЯНДИЯ Пекка Ринне — Атте Охтамаа, Томми Кивистё, Ере Каралахти, Туукка Мянтюля, Юри Марттинен, Юусо Хиетанен, Вилле Лаюнен — Олли Йокинен, Петтери Виртанен, Вели-Матти Савинайнен, Йори Лехтеря, Миикка Саломяки, Пекка Йормакка, Яркко Иммонен, Петри Контиола, Олли Палола, Ере Саллинен, Томми Хухтала, Леонид Комаров, Ииро Пакаринен.

ЛАТВИЯ Эдгарс Масальскис — Родриго Лавиньш, Кристапс Сотниекс, Гунтис Галвиньш, Екабс Редлихс, Марис Ясс, Артур Кулда, Янис Якс, Георгий Пуяц — Юрис Шталс, Херберт Васильев, Каспарс Даугавиньш, Александр Ниживий, Микелис Редлихс, Андрис Джериньш, Земгус Гиргенсонс, Роберт Липсбергс, Мартиньш Ципулис, Микс Индрашис, Гинтс Мейя, Рональд Кениньш.

Группа B. 1-й тур

10 мая 2014 года, суббота. 17:45 мск

Главный судья: Игор Дремель (Словения); Антонин Ержабек (Чехия)

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион Минск-Арена.

 

ИТАЛИЯ - НОРВЕГИЯ - 0 : 3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)

0:1 Никлас Роэст (Андреас Стене), 05:42
0:2 Мортен Аск (Сондре Олден, Пер-Оге Скрёдер), 31:19
0:3 Андерс Бастиансен (Матис Олимб), 53:29

ИТАЛИЯ Даниэль Беллиссимо — Даниэль Салливан, Армин Хофер, Александер Эджер, Тревор Джонсон, Томас Ларкин, Кристиан Боргателло, Алекс Тривеллато, Давиде Николетти — Маркус Гандер, Марко Инсам, Джулио Сканделла, Натан Ди Казмирро, Лука Феличетти, Даниэль Тудин, Диего Костнер, Йоаким Рамозер, Давид Боррелли, Брайан Игначак, Никола Фонтаниве, Венсан Рокко.

НОРВЕГИЯ Ларс Хёуген — Даниэль Сёрвик, Юнас Холёс, Стефан Эспеланд, Матс Трюгг, Хенрик Эдегорд, Александер Бонсаксен — Мадс Хансен, Андреас Стене, Сондре Олден, Юнас Лёвлье, Пер-Оге Скрёдер, Андерс Бастиансен, Мортен Аск, Мартин Рёймарк, Андреас Мартинсен, Кристиан Форсберг, Никлас Роэст, Робин Дальстрём, Кен-Андре Олимб, Матис Олимб.

Группа A. 1-й тур

10 мая 2014 года, суббота. 13:45 мск

Главный судья: Мартин Франё (Чехия); Маркус Виннерборг (Швеция)

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион Чижовка-Арена.

 

КАЗАХСТАН - ГЕРМАНИЯ - 1 : 2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0 :1 )

1:0 Андрей Гаврилин (Кевин Даллмэн, Фёдор Полищук), 10:08
1:1 Маттиас Плахта (Торстен Анкерт, Леон Драйзайтль), 18:49
1:2 Томас Оппенхаймер, 65:00

КАЗАХСТАН Виталий Еремеев — Роман Савченко, Алексей Литвиненко, Максим Семёнов, Алексей Васильченко, Кевин Даллмэн, Антон Казанцев, Евгений Блохин, Артемий Лакиза — Талгат Жайлауов, Фёдор Полищук, Андрей Гаврилин, Дмитрий Уппер, Роман Старченко, Михаил Паньшин, Вадим Краснослободцев, Николай Антропов, Константин Пушкарёв, Андрей Спиридонов, Константин Романов, Михаил Рахманов.

ГЕРМАНИЯ Роб Цепп — Джастин Крюгер, Бенедикт Коль, Франк Хёрдлер, Торстен Анкерт, Зинан Акдаг, Константин Браун, Мориц Мюллер — Тобиас Ридер, Маркус Кинк, Кай Хоспельт, Томас Оппенхаймер, Маттиас Плахта, Франк Мауэр, Александер Барта, Янник Зайденберг, Феликс Шюц, Александер Вайс, Леон Драйзайтль, Даниэль Питта, Марсель Нёбельс.

Группа B. 1-й тур

10 мая 2014 года, суббота. 13:45 мск

Главный судья: Алекси Рантала (Финляндия); Владимир Шиндлер (Чехия)

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион Минск-Арена.