Плей-офф

 

Матчи пройдут 14 и 18 ноября

 

1. Россия - Словения - 2:1 (1:0)

Голы: Билялетдинов, 40, 51 - Печник, 88

Россия: Акинфеев, Анюков, В. Березуцкий, Игнашевич, Жирков, Билялетдинов, Зырянов, Семак (Быстров, 60), Денисов, Павлюченко (Сычёв, 80), Аршавин.

Словения: Ханданович, Йокич, Цесар, Шулер, Кирм (Печник, 82), Радосавлевич, Бречко, Корен, Дедич (Любиянкич, 67), Новакович, Бирса (Стеванович, 77).

 

Словения - Россия - 1:0 (1:0)

Гол: Дедич, 44.

Словения: Ханданович, Бречко, Шулер, Цесар, Йокич, Радосавлевич, Кирм, Корен, Бирса (Печник, 79), Новакович, Дедич (Стеванович, 90+4).

Россия: Акинфеев, Анюков, В. Березуцкий, Игнашевич, Янбаев (Семак, 46), Жирков, Денисов, Зырянов, Билялетдинов (Погребняк, 77), Аршавин, Павлюченко (Кержаков, 46).

 

 

2. Греция - Украина - 0:0

Греция: Цорвас, Винтра, Кириакос, Морас, Папастатопулос, Спиропулос, Карагунис, Кацуранис, Гекас (Харистеас, 65), Салпигидис (Митроглу, 71), Самарас.

Украина: Пятов, Кучер, Ракицкий, Хачериди, Гусев (Алиев, 83), Кобин, Михалик, Ротань (Ярмоленко, 46), Тимощук, Милевский, Шевченко.

 

Украина - Греция - 0:1 (0:1)

Гол: Салпигидис, 31.

Украина: Пятов, Кобин, Хачериди, Кучер, Ракицкий, Тимощук, Михалик (Гай, 65), Алиев (Селезнёв, 57), Ярмоленко (Гусев, 69), Шевченко, Милевский.

Греция: Цорвас, Винтра, Морас, Папастатопулос (Пляцикас, 29), Кириакос, Спирополус, Кацуранис, Карагунис, Салпингидис, Самарас (Гекас, 63), Харистеас (Циолис, 71).

 

 

3. Португалия - Босния - 1:0 (1:0)

Гол: Бруну Алвеш, 31.

Португалия: Эдуарду, Бруну Алвеш, Паулу Феррейра, Рикарду Карвалью, Пепе, Дуда, Деку (Тиагу, 84), Раул Мейрелеш, Лиедсон, Симау (Угу Алмейда, 88), Нани (Фабиу Коэнтрау, 69).

Босния: Хасагич, Спахич, Яхич, Надаревич, Рахимич, Мисимович (Муслимович, 81), Ибричич, Муратович (Пьянич, 86), Джеко, Ибишевич, Салихович.

 

Босния - Португалия - 0:1 (0:0)

Гол: Рауль Мейрелеш, 56.

Босния: Хасагич, Яхич, Надаревич, Пандза, Байрамович (Берберович, 83), Пьянич, Ибричич, Медуньянин (Муслимович, 46), Салихович, Джеко, Ибишевич.

Португалия: Эдуарду, Бруну Алвеш, Пепе, Рикарду Карвалью, Паулу Феррейра, Тиагу, Рауль Мейрелеш, Дуда, Нани (Эдинью, 73), Лиедсон (Мигел Велозу, 90+1), Симау (Деку, 80).

Первый матч - 0:1.

 

 

4. Ирландия - Франция - 0:1 (0:0)

Гол: Анелька, 72.

Ирландия: Гивен, Сент-Леджер, О'Ши, Данн, Килбейн, Уилан, Лоуренс (Хант, 80), Дойл (Бест, 71), Дафф (Макгиди, 76), Эндрюс, Кин.

Франция: Ллорис, Санья, Абидаль, Галлас, Эвра, А. Диарра, Гуркюфф, Л.  Диарра, Анелька, Жиньяк (Малуда, 90+1), Анри.

 

Франция - Ирландия - 1:1 доп. вр. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

Голы: Галлас, 103 - Робби Кин, 32.

Франция: Льорис, Санья, Эскюде (Скиллачи, 10), Галлас, Эвра, Л. Диарра, А. Диарра, Анелька, Гуркюфф (Малуда, 88), Анри, Жиньяк (Гову, 57).

Ирландия: Гивен, О'Ши (Макшейн, 67), Сент-Леджер, Данн, Килбейн, Уилан (Гибсон, 63), Эндрюс, Лоуренс (Макгиди 107), Дафф, Дойл, Робби Кин.

Первый матч - 1:0.

 

 

Зона УЕФА 

Группа А

И

В

Н

П

Мячи

О

Дания

10

6

3

1

16-6

21

Португалия

10

5

4

1

17-5

19

Швеция

10

5

3

2

13-6

18

Венгрия

10

5

1

4

10-8

16

Албания

10

1

4

5

6-13

7

Мальта

10

0

1

9

0-26

1

Последние матчи:

 

10 октября 2009 г. Суббота

 

Дания - Швеция - 1:0

Португалия - Венгрия - 3:0

 

14 октября 2009 г. Среда

 

Швеция - Албания - 4:1

Португалия - Мальта - 4:0

Дания - Венгрия - 0:1

Группа B

И

В

Н

П

Мячи

О

Швейцария

10

6

3

1

18-8

21

Греция

10

6

2

2

20-10

20

Латвия

10

5

2

3

18-15

17

Израиль

10

4

4

2

20-10

16

Люксембург

10

1

2

7

5-25

5

Молдавия

10

0

3

7

6-18

3

Последние матчи:

 

10 октября 2009 г. Суббота

 

Израиль - Молдавия - 3:1

Люксембург - Швейцария - 0:3

Греция - Латвия - 5:2

 

14 октября 2009 г. Среда

 

Латвия - Молдавия - 3:2

Греция - Люксембург - 2:1

Швейцария - Израиль - 0:0

Группа C

И

В

Н

П

Мячи

О

Словакия

10

7

1

2

22-10

22

Словения

10

6

2

2

18-4

20

Чехия

10

4

4

2

17-6

16

Северная Ирландия

10

4

3

3

13-9

15

Польша

10

3

2

5

19-14

11

Сан-Марино

10

0

0

10

1-47

0

Последние матчи:

 

10 октября 2009 г. Суббота

 

Чехия - Польша - 2:0

Словакия - Словения - 0:2

 

14 октября 2009 г. Среда

 

Чехия - Северная Ирландия - 0:0

Польша - Словакия - 0:1

Сан-Марино - Словения - 0:3

Группа D

И

В

Н

П

Мячи

О

Германия

10

8

2

0

26-5

26

РОССИЯ

10

7

1

2

19-6

22

Финляндия

10

5

3

2

14-14

18

Уэльс

10

4

0

6

9-12

12

Азербайджан

10

1

2

7

4-14

5

Лихтенштейн

10

0

2

8

2-23

2

Последние матчи:

 

10 октября 2009 г. Суббота

 

Россия - Германия - 0:1

Лихтенштейн - Азербайджан - 0:2

Финляндия - Уэльс - 2:1

 

14 октября 2009 г. Среда

 

Лихтенштейн - Уэльс - 0:2

Азербайджан - Россия - 1:1

Германия - Финляндия - 1:1

Группа E

И

В

Н

П

Мячи

О

Испания

10

10

0

0

28-5

30

Босния

10

6

1

3

25-13

19

Турция

10

4

3

3

14-10

15

Бельгия

10

3

1

6

13-20

10

Эстония

10

2

2

6

9-24

8

Армения

10

1

1

8

6-22

4

Последние матчи:

 

10 октября 2009 г. Суббота

 

Бельгия - Турция - 2:0

Эстония - Босния - 0:2

Армения - Испания - 1:2

 

14 октября 2009 г. Среда

 

Босния - Испания - 2:5

Эстония - Бельгия - 2:0

Турция - Армения - 2:0

Группа F

И

В

Н

П

Мячи

О

Англия

10

9

0

1

34-6

27

Украина

10

6

3

1

21-6

21

Хорватия

10

6

2

2

19-13

20

Белоруссия

10

4

1

5

19-14

13

Казахстан

10

2

0

8

11-29

6

Андорра

10

0

0

10

3-39

0

Последние матчи:

 

10 октября 2009 г. Суббота

 

Белоруссия - Казахстан - 4:0

Украина - Англия - 1:0

 

14 октября 2009 г. Среда

 

Андорра - Украина - 0:6

Казахстан - Хорватия - 1:2

Англия - Белоруссия - 3:0

 

Группа G

И

В

Н

П

Мячи

О

Сербия

10

7

1

2

22-8

22

Франция

10

6

3

1

18-9

21

Австрия

10

4

2

4

14-15

14

Литва

10

4

0

6

10-11

12

Румыния

10

3

3

4

12-18

12

Фарерские острова

10

1

1

8

5-20

4

Последние матчи:

 

10 октября 2009 г. Суббота

 

Франция - Фарерские острова - 5:0

Австрия - Литва - 2:1

Сербия - Румыния - 5:0

 

14 октября 2009 г. Среда

 

Франция - Австрия - 3:1

Литва - Сербия - 2:1

Румыния - Фарерские острова - 3:1

Группа H

И

В

Н

П

Мячи

О

Италия

10

7

3

0

18-7

24

Ирландия

10

4

6

0

12-8

18

Болгария

10

3

5

2

17-13

14

Кипр

10

2

3

5

14-16

9

Черногория

10

1

6

3

9-14

9

Грузия

10

0

3

7

7-19

3

Последние матчи:

 

10 октября 2009 г. Суббота

 

Ирландия - Италия - 2:2

Кипр - Болгария - 4:1

Черногория - Грузия - 2:1

 

14 октября 2009 г. Среда

 

Ирландия - Черногория - 0:0

Болгария - Грузия - 6:2

Италия - Кипр - 3:2

Группа I

И

В

Н

П

Мячи

О

Голландия

8

8

0

0

17-2

24

Норвегия

8

2

4

2

9-7

10

Шотландия

8

3

1

4

6-11

10

Македония

8

2

1

5

5-11

7

Исландия

8

1

2

5

7-13

5

Последние матчи:

 

9 сентября 2009 г. Среда

 

Шотландия - Голландия - 0:1

Норвегия - Македония - 2:1