ОРЕАНДА-НОВОСТИ / SPORT.RU.

ATP - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Открытый чемпионат США (США). 1-й круг.

31.08  19:00      Жюльен Беннето (Франция) – Николас Альмагро (Испания, 10)

31.08  19:00      Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) – Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания)

31.08  19:00      Васек Поспишил (Канада) – Лукас Росол (Чехия)

31.08  19:00      Робин Содерлинг (Швеция, 6) – Люк Соренсен (Ирландия)

31.08  19:00      Фелисиано Лопес (Испания, 25) – Тацума Ито (Япония)

31.08  21:00      Хуан Мартин дель Потро (Аргентина, 18) – Филиппо Воландри (Италия)

31.08  21:00      Алекс Богомолов (США) – Стив Джонсон (США)

31.08  21:00      Диего Хункейра (Аргентина) – Кароль Бек (Словакия)

31.08  21:00      Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) – Райан Свитинг (США)

31.08  21:00      Руи Машаду (Португалия) – Робин Хаасе (Голландия)

31.08  21:00      Сомдев Девварман (Индия) – Энди Мюррей (Великобритания, 4)

31.08  23:00      Рикардо Мельо (Бразилия) – Жиль Симон (Франция, 12)

31.08  23:00      Робби Джинепри (США) – Жоао Соуза (Бразилия)

01.09  00:00      Джек Сок (США) – Марк Жиккель (Франция)

01.09  01:00      Маркус Багдатис (Кипр) – Джон Иснер (США, 28)

01.09  03:00      Энди Роддик (США, 21) – Майкл Расселл (США)

WTA - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Открытый чемпионат США (США). 2-й круг.

31.08   19:00     Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) – Вера Звонарёва (Россия, 2)

31.08   19:00     Александра Дулгеру (Румыния) – Моника Никулеску (Румыния)

31.08   19:00     Вера Душевина (Россия) – Мария Кириленко (Россия, 25)

31.08   19:00     Мэддисон Кейс (США) – Люси Шафаржова (Чехия, 27)

31.08   19:00     Аннабель Медина-Гаррихес (Испания, 30) – Лора Робсон (Великобритания)

31.08   21:00     Шуай Пенг (Китай, 13) – Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария)

31.08   21:00     Марион Бартоли (Франция, 8) – Кристина Макхейл (США)

31.08   21:00     Лаура Поус-Тио (Испания) – Юлия Гёргес (Германия, 19)

31.08   23:00     Надежда Петрова (Россия, 24) – Полона Херцог (Словакия)

31.08   23:00     Коко Вандевеге (США) – Саманта Стосур (Австралия, 9)

31.08   23:00     Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия, 14) – Ирина Фалкони (США)

31.08   23:00     Венус Уильямс (США) – Сабина Лисицки (Германия, 22)

01.09   00:00     Янина Викмайер (Бельгия, 20) – Алла Кудрявцева (Россия)

01.09   00:30     Флавия Пеннетта (Италия, 26) – Ромина Опранди (Италия)

01.09   00:30     Ангелик Кербер (Германия) – Агнешка Радванска (Польша, 12)

01.09   05:00     Анастасия Екимова (Белоруссия) – Мария Шарапова (Россия, 3)

ATP - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Открытый чемпионат США (США)

31.08   19:00     Рохус/Са – Ноул/Себальос

31.08   19:00     Кольманн/Васке – Липски/Р.Рам

31.08   19:00     Бачингер/Кольшрайбер – Дельгадо/Дж.Мюррей

31.08   21:00     Мельцер/Петцшнер – Гонсалес/Э.Мюррей

31.08   21:00     Чермак/Полашек – Брачиали/Стараче

31.08   21:00     Эрлих/Дж.Рам – Арнольд-Кер/Монако

31.08   21:00     Дамм/Штепанек – Флеминг/Хатчингс

31.08   23:00     Б.Брайан/М.Брайан – Карлович/Мозер

31.08   23:00     Гиральдо/Риба – Мирный/Нестор

WTA - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Открытый чемпионат США (США)

31.08  19:00      Пегула/Таунсенд – Янс/Росольска

31.08  19:00      Дикмайер/Янкович – Чуан/Говорцова

31.08  21:00      Бирнерова/Закопалова – Бегу/Халеп

31.08  21:00      Гайдошова/Матек – Докич/Раззано

31.08  23:00      Сиех/Воскобоева – Арн/Рус

31.08  23:00      Кинг/Шведова – Цетковска/Воракова

31.08  23:00      Мирза/Веснина – Кроуфорд/Кейс

31.08  23:00      Кирстя/Морита – Деллакуа/Стаббс

31.08  23:00      Мартич/Первак – Дьяченко/Савчук

31.08  23:00      Никулеску/Пеер – Бенесова/Захлавова-Стрыкова

31.08  23:00      Чен/Родионова – Клепак/Татишвили