ОРЕАНДА-НОВОСТИ / SPORT.RU.  "Ролан Гаррос". Второй круг. 26 мая.

 

Женщины

13:00 Сорана Кирстя (Румыния) – Александра Дульгеру (Румыния, 27) – 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)

13:00 Аранта Рус (Нидерланды) – Ким Клийстерс (Бельгия, 2) – 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:1)

13:00 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия, 21) – Аюми Морита (Япония) – 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)

13:00 Саня Мирза (Индия) – Агнешка Радванска (Польша, 12) – 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)

13:00 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) – Петра Квитова (Чехия, 9) – 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)

14:15 Джилл Крэйбас (США) – Юн-Жань Чжань (Тайвань) – 0:2 (1:6, 4:6)

14:15 Ваня Кинг (США) – Елена Балтача (Великобритания) – 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:4)

14:30 Мария Кириленко (Россия, 25) – Шанель Шиперс (ЮАР) – 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)

14:30 Ли На (Китай, 6) – Сильвия Солер Эспиноса (Испания) – 2:0 (6:4, 7:5)

15:45 Андреа Петкович (Германия, 15) – Люси Градецка (Чехия) – 2:0 (7:6, 6:2).

15:45 Роберта Винчи (Италия, 30) – Ирина Бремон (Франция) – 2:0 (6:3, 6:4).

15:45 Мария Шарапова (Россия, 7) – Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:0)

15:45 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) – Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) - 2:0 (6:3, 7:6).

16:00 Кайя Канепи (Эстония, 16) – Хитер Уотсон (Англия) - 2:0 (6:1, 6:3)

17:15 Полин Парментье (Франция) – Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь, 4) - 2:0 (6:0, 6:1).

17:15 Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия, 24) – Анабель Медина-Гарригес (Испания) – 2:0 (7:6, 6:4).

 

Женщины. Пары

13:00 Кейси Деллакуа (Австралия) / Ренне Стаббс (Австралия) – Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) / Чжан Шуай (Китай) – 2:0 (6:1, 7:6)

13:00 Надежда Петрова (Россия, 9) / Анастасия Родионова (Австралия, 9) - Нурия Льягостера-Вивес (Испания) / Аранта Парра-Сантонья (Испания) – 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3)

13:00 Квета Пешке (Чехия, 2) / Катарина Среботник (Словения, 2) - Лига Декмейере (Латвия) / Агнеш Савай (Венгрия) – 0:0 (1:2 – отказ)

14:00 Елена Янкович (Сербия) / Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) - Натали Гранден (ЮАР, 16) / Владимира Ухлирова (Чехия, 16) – 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6)

16:00 Гисела Дулко (Аргентина, 1) / Флавия Пеннетта (Италия, 1) - Анна-Лена Гренефельд (Германия) / Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) - 6:2, 7:5.

16:00 Ваня Кинг (США, 3) / Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан, 3) – Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) / Вера Звонарева (Россия) – 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:3).

16:00 Пэн Шуай (Китай, 10) / Чжэн Цзе (Китай, 10) - Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) / Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) – 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 1:6)

 

Мужчины

13:00 Сэм Куэрри (США, 24) – Иван Любичич (Хорватия) – 0:3 (6:7, 4:6, 4:6)

13:00 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) – Флориан Майер (Германия, 20) – 3:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:1, 6:2)

13:00 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) – Робин Содерлинг (Швеция, 5) – 0:3 (3:6, 4:6, 4:6)

14:15 Ксавье Малисс (Бельгия) – Фернандо Вердаско (Испания, 16) – 1:3 (6:4, 3:6, 6:7, 1:6)

14:15 Энди Маррей (Великобритания, 4) – Симоне Болелли (Италия) – 3:0 (7:6, 6:4, 7:5)

14:15 Марди Фиш (США) – Робин Хаасе (Нидерланды) – 3:0 (7:6, 6:2, 6:1)

14:15 Лукаш Кубот (Польша) – Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) – 3:0 (6:3, 7:6, 6:3)

14:30 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр, 27) – Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) - 7:5, 6:4, 7:6.

15:30 Антонио Веич (Хорватия) – Николай Давыденко (Россия, 28) - 3:2 (3:6, 6:2, 7:5, 3:6, 6:1)

15:45 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания, 1) – Пабло Андухар (Испания) - 3:0 (7:5, 6:3, 7:6. (7:4)

16:45 Кевин Андерсон (ЮАР, 32) – Хуан Игнасио Чела (Аргентина) - 3:2 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4, 4:6, 6:2)

17:00 Жиль Симон (Франция) – Жереми Шарди (Франция) – 3:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:1, 6:4).

17:00 Виктор Троицки (Сербия, 15) – Тобиас Камке (Германия) – 3:0 (6:2, 6:2, 7:6).

17:00 Михаэль Беррер (Германия) – Арно Клеман (Франция) – 3:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:5, 6:4).

17:00 Александр Долгополов (Украина, 21) – Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) - 3:0 (6:2, 6:4, 6:2).

17:00 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) – Юрген Мельцер (Австрия, 8) - 3:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:4, 6:5).

 

Мужчины. Пары

13:00 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) / Лукаш Длоуги (Чехия) – Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) / Кеи Нишикори (Япония) – 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 2:6)

13:00 Хуан Себастьян Кабаль (Колумбия) / Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) – Уэсли Муди (ЮАР, 8) / Дик Норман (Бельгия, 8) – 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)

14:00 Махеш Бхупати (Индия, 3) / Леандер Паес (Индия, 3) – Томми Хаас (США) / Филипп Петцшнер (Германия) – 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:2)

14:00 Эрик Буторак (США, 10) / Жан-Жюльен Ройер (Антильские Острова, 10) – Симон Аспелин (Швеция) / Пол Хэнли (Австралия) – 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6)

14:20 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) / Бенуа Пэр (Франция) – Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) / Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) – 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 6:7)

14:20 Сомдев Девварман (Индия) / Ен-Хсунь Лу (Тайвань) – Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) / Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) – 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)

15:15 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) / Филиппо Воландри (Италия) – Джонатан Эрлих (Израиль) / Энди Рам (Израиль) – 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)

15:15 Марк Лопес (Испания, 13) / Давид Марреро (Испания, 13) – Мартин Дамм (Чехия) / Виктор Ганеску (Румыния) – 1:0 (6:3, 1:1 – отказ)

15:40 Максим Мирный (Беларусь, 2) / Дэниэл Нестор (Канада, 2) – Гаэль Монфис (Франция) / Жосселин Оанна (Франция) – 7:6, 6:3.

15:40 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) / Альберт Монтанес (Испания) – Дастин Браун (Ямайка, Германия) / Михаэль Кольманн (Германия) – 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)

15:40 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) / Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) – Рохан Бопанна (Индия, 5) / Айсам-уль-Хак Куреши (Пакистан, 5) – 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)

16:35 Сергей Стаховский (Украина, 16) / Михаил Южный (Россия, 16) – Робин Хаасе (Нидерланды) / Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) – 2:0 (7:5, 6:3).

16:35 Микаэль Ллодра (Франция, 4) / Ненад Зимоньич (Сербия, 4) – Игорь Куницын (Россия) / Иван Любичич (Хорватия) – 2:0 (7:5, 6:4).

17:30 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) / Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) – Гийом Руфен (Франция) / Александр Сидоренко (Франция) - 6:4, 6:3.

 

Микст

16:40 Кейси Деллакуа (Австралия) / Скотт Липски (США) – Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) / Марк Ноулз (Багамские Острова) – 2:0 (7:6, 7:5).

17:50 Цзяжун Чжуан (Тайвань) / Марцин Матковски (Польша) – Саня Мирза (Индия) / Рохан Бопанна (Индия) – 2:0 (7:6, 7:6).

17:50 Виржини Раззано (Франция) / Дик Норман (Бельгия) – Жюли Куан (Франция) / Николя Маю (Франция) - 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 10:4).

18:00 Надежда Петрова (Россия) / Джейми Маррей (Великобритания) – Меган Шонесси (США) / Энди Рам (Израиль) - 2:0 (7:6, 6:4).

18:15 Юлия Гергес (Германия) / Филипп Петцшнер (Германия) – Квета Пешке (Чехия, 3) / Айсам-уль-Хак Куреши (Пакистан, 3) - отменен.