ОРЕАНДА-НОВОСТИ / SPORT.RU. 

 

ПЕРВЫЙ ЭТАП

4 сентября, вторник
 1. Динамо М - Авангард

5 сентября, среда
 2. Амур - Атлант
 3. ЦСКА - Спартак

6 сентября, четверг
 4. Амур - Атлант
 5. Металлург Нк - Торпедо
 6. Сибирь - Локомотив
 7. Трактор - Металлург Мг
 8. Салават Юлаев - Витязь
 9. Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн
 10. Ак Барс - Северсталь
 11. СКА - Авангард
 12. Динамо М - Барыс
 13. Слован - Донбасс
 14. Лев - Динамо Р

8 сентября, суббота
 15. Амур - Локомотив
 16. Металлург Нк - Атлант
 17. Сибирь - Торпедо
 18. Автомобилист - Металлург Мг
 19. Салават Юлаев - Северсталь
 20. Нефтехимик - Витязь
 21. Ак Барс - Динамо Мн
 22. СКА - Барыс
 23. Динамо М - Югра
 24. ЦСКА - Донбасс
 25. Слован - Динамо Р
 26. Лев - Спартак

10 сентября, понедельник
 27. Амур - Торпедо
 28. Металлург Нк - Локомотив
 29. Сибирь - Атлант
 30. Авангард - Барыс
 31. Автомобилист - Трактор
 32. Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мн
 33. Нефтехимик - Северсталь
 34. Ак Барс - Витязь
 35. СКА - Югра
 36. ЦСКА - Динамо Р
 37. Слован - Спартак
 38. Лев - Донбасс

12 сентября, среда
 39. Металлург Мг - Динамо М

13 сентября, четверг
 40. Авангард - Салават Юлаев
 41. Барыс - Ак Барс
 42. Югра - Нефтехимик
 43. Трактор - СКА
 44. Северсталь - ЦСКА
 45. Витязь - Лев
 46. Атлант - Амур
 47. Спартак - Металлург Нк
 48. Динамо Мн - Слован
 49. Динамо Р - Сибирь

14 сентября, пятница
 50. Автомобилист - Динамо М
 51. Торпедо - Локомотив

15 сентября, суббота
 52. Авангард - Нефтехимик
 53. Барыс - Салават Юлаев
 54. Югра - Ак Барс
 55. Металлург Мг - СКА
 56. Северсталь - Лев
 57. Витязь - Слован
 58. Спартак - Амур
 59. Донбасс - Сибирь
 60. Динамо Мн - ЦСКА
 61. Динамо Р - Металлург Нк

16 сентября, воскресенье
 62. Трактор - Динамо М
 63. Локомотив - Атлант

17 сентября, понедельник
 64. Авангард - Ак Барс
 65. Барыс - Нефтехимик
 66. Югра - Салават Юлаев
 67. Витязь - ЦСКА
 68. Спартак - Сибирь
 69. Донбасс - Металлург Нк
 70. Динамо Мн - Лев
 71. Динамо Р - Амур
 72. Слован - СКА

19 сентября, среда
 73. Торпедо - Нефтехимик
 74. Донбасс - Амур

20 сентября, четверг
 75. Металлург Нк - Северсталь
 76. Сибирь - Витязь
 77. Автомобилист - Югра
 78. Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг
 79. Ак Барс - Трактор
 80. Динамо М - Динамо Мн
 81. ЦСКА - Барыс
 82. Лев - Авангард

21 сентября, пятница
 83. Локомотив - Спартак
 84. Атлант - Динамо Р

22 сентября, суббота
 85. Амур - Северсталь
 86. Металлург Нк - Витязь
 87. Сибирь - Динамо Мн
 88. Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист
 89. Нефтехимик - Трактор
 90. Ак Барс - Металлург Мг
 91. ЦСКА - Югра
 92. Слован - Авангард
 93. Лев - Барыс

23 сентября, воскресенье
 94. Торпедо - Спартак
 95. Локомотив - Динамо Р
 96. Атлант - Донбасс
 97. Динамо М - СКА

24 сентября, понедельник
 98. Амур - Витязь
 99. Металлург Нк - Динамо Мн
 100. Сибирь - Северсталь
 101. Салават Юлаев - Трактор
 102. Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг
 103. Ак Барс - Автомобилист
 104. ЦСКА - Авангард
 105. Слован - Барыс
 106. Лев - Югра

25 сентября, вторник
 107. Торпедо - Динамо Р
 108. Локомотив - Донбасс
 109. Спартак - Атлант

26 сентября, среда
 110. Амур - Динамо Мн
 111. Нефтехимик - Автомобилист
 112. Ак Барс - Динамо М
 113. Слован - Югра

27 сентября, четверг
 114. Авангард - Металлург Нк
 115. Барыс - Сибирь
 116. Трактор - ЦСКА
 117. Металлург Мг - Лев
 118. Торпедо - Донбасс
 119. СКА - Салават Юлаев

28 сентября, пятница
 120. Северсталь - Локомотив
 121. Витязь - Атлант
 122. Динамо Р - Спартак

29 сентября, суббота
 123. Авангард - Амур
 124. Барыс - Металлург Нк
 125. Югра - Сибирь
 126. Автомобилист - ЦСКА
 127. Трактор - Лев
 128. Металлург Мг - Слован
 129. Динамо М - Салават Юлаев

30 сентября, воскресенье
 130. Северсталь - Торпедо
 131. Витязь - Локомотив
 132. Донбасс - Спартак
 133. Динамо Мн - Атлант

1 октября, понедельник
 134. Авангард - Сибирь
 135. Барыс - Амур
 136. Югра - Металлург Нк
 137. Автомобилист - Лев
 138. Трактор - Слован
 139. Металлург Мг - ЦСКА
 140. СКА - Ак Барс
 141. Динамо М - Нефтехимик
 142. Динамо Р - Салават Юлаев

2 октября, вторник
 143. Северсталь - Атлант
 144. Витязь - Торпедо
 145. Динамо Мн - Локомотив

3 октября, среда
 146. Югра - Амур
 147. Автомобилист - Слован
 148. СКА - Нефтехимик
 149. Динамо М - Ак Барс
 150. Донбасс - Динамо Р

4 октября, четверг
 151. Металлург Нк - Трактор
 152. Сибирь - Металлург Мг
 153. Спартак - ЦСКА
 154. Динамо Мн - Торпедо

5 октября, пятница
 155. Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик
 156. Спартак - Северсталь
 157. Динамо Р - Витязь

6 октября, суббота
 158. Амур - Трактор
 159. Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг
 160. Сибирь - Автомобилист
 161. Локомотив - Авангард
 162. Атлант - Барыс
 163. Лев - СКА

7 октября, воскресенье
 164. Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
 165. Спартак - Динамо Мн
 166. Донбасс - Витязь
 167. Динамо Р - Северсталь
 168. Слован - Динамо М

8 октября, понедельник
 169. Амур - Металлург Мг
 170. Металлург Нк - Автомобилист
 171. Сибирь - Трактор
 172. Торпедо - Авангард
 173. Локомотив - Барыс
 174. Атлант - Югра
 175. ЦСКА - СКА

9 октября, вторник
 176. Донбасс - Северсталь
 177. Динамо Р - Динамо Мн
 178. Лев - Динамо М

10 октября, среда
 179. Амур - Автомобилист
 180. Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс
 181. Торпедо - Барыс
 182. Локомотив - Югра
 183. Атлант - Авангард
 184. Спартак - Витязь

11 октября, четверг
 185. Сибирь - Металлург Нк
 186. Нефтехимик - Слован
 187. Донбасс - Динамо Мн

12 октября, пятница
 188. Торпедо - Югра

13 октября, суббота
 189. Авангард - Динамо Р
 190. Барыс - Спартак
 191. Автомобилист - СКА
 192. Трактор - Атлант
 193. Металлург Мг - Локомотив
 194. Салават Юлаев - Слован
 195. Нефтехимик - ЦСКА
 196. Ак Барс - Лев
 197. Витязь - Донбасс
 198. Динамо М - Металлург Нк

14 октября, воскресенье
 199. Динамо М - Амур

15 октября, понедельник
 200. Авангард - Донбасс
 201. Барыс - Динамо Р
 202. Югра - Спартак
 203. Автомобилист - Атлант
 204. Трактор - Локомотив
 205. Металлург Мг - Торпедо
 206. Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА
 207. Нефтехимик - Лев
 208. Ак Барс - Слован
 209. Северсталь - Витязь
 210. СКА - Металлург Нк

16 октября, вторник
 211. СКА - Амур
 212. Динамо М - Сибирь

17 октября, среда
 213. Авангард - Спартак
 214. Барыс - Донбасс
 215. Югра - Динамо Р
 216. Автомобилист - Локомотив
 217. Трактор - Торпедо
 218. Металлург Мг - Атлант
 219. Салават Юлаев - Лев
 220. Ак Барс - ЦСКА
 221. Северсталь - Слован
 222. Динамо Мн - Витязь

18 октября, четверг
 223. СКА - Сибирь

19 октября, пятница
 224. Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик
 225. Югра - Донбасс
 226. Автомобилист - Торпедо
 227. ЦСКА - Лев

20 октября, суббота
 228. Северсталь - Авангард
 229. Атлант - Динамо М

21 октября, воскресенье
 230. Амур - Нефтехимик
 231. Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев
 232. Сибирь - Ак Барс
 233. Спартак - Трактор

22 октября, понедельник
 234. Северсталь - Югра
 235. Витязь - Барыс
 236. Локомотив - Динамо М
 237. Атлант - СКА
 238. Донбасс - Автомобилист
 239. Динамо Мн - Авангард
 240. Динамо Р - Металлург Мг

23 октября, вторник
 241. Амур - Салават Юлаев
 242. Металлург Нк - Ак Барс
 243. Сибирь - Нефтехимик
 244. Динамо Р - Трактор
 245. Слован - ЦСКА

24 октября, среда
 246. Торпедо - Динамо М
 247. Северсталь - Барыс
 248. Локомотив - СКА
 249. Витязь - Авангард
 250. Спартак - Автомобилист
 251. Донбасс - Металлург Мг
 252. Динамо Мн - Югра

25 октября, четверг
 253. Амур - Ак Барс
 254. Сибирь - Салават Юлаев
 255. Донбасс - Трактор
 256. Лев - ЦСКА

26 октября, пятница
 257. Торпедо - СКА
 258. Витязь - Югра
 259. Спартак - Металлург Мг
 260. Динамо Мн - Барыс
 261. Динамо Р - Автомобилист

27 октября, суббота
 262. Нефтехимик - Атлант
 263. Локомотив - Северсталь
 264. Слован - Металлург Нк

28 октября, воскресенье
 265. Авангард - Югра
 266. ЦСКА - Сибирь

29 октября, понедельник
 267. Автомобилист - Северсталь
 268. Трактор - Витязь
 269. Металлург Мг - Динамо Мн
 270. Салават Юлаев - Торпедо
 271. Нефтехимик - Локомотив
 272. Ак Барс - Атлант
 273. СКА - Спартак
 274. Динамо М - Динамо Р
 275. Слован - Амур
 276. Лев - Металлург Нк

30 октября, вторник
 277. Слован - Сибирь

31 октября, среда
 278. Барыс - Авангард
 279. Автомобилист - Витязь
 280. Трактор - Динамо Мн
 281. Металлург Мг - Северсталь
 282. Салават Юлаев - Атлант
 283. Нефтехимик - Торпедо
 284. Ак Барс - Локомотив
 285. СКА - Динамо Р
 286. Динамо М - Донбасс
 287. ЦСКА - Металлург Нк
 288. Лев - Амур

1 ноября, четверг
 289. Лев - Сибирь

2 ноября, пятница
 290. Югра - Авангард
 291. Автомобилист - Динамо Мн
 292. Трактор - Северсталь
 293. Металлург Мг - Витязь
 294. Салават Юлаев - Локомотив
 295. Ак Барс - Торпедо
 296. СКА - Донбасс
 297. Динамо М - Спартак
 298. ЦСКА - Амур

3 ноября, суббота
 299. Лев - Слован

4 ноября, воскресенье
 300. Динамо Р - Динамо Мн

8-11 ноября
 EURO HOCKEY TOUR
 КУБОК КАРЬЯЛА, (ФИНЛЯНДИЯ)

14 ноября, среда
 301. Авангард - Металлург Мг
 302. Барыс - Трактор
 303. Югра - Автомобилист
 304. Торпедо - Лев
 305. Локомотив - Слован
 306. Витязь - Динамо М
 307. Атлант - ЦСКА
 308. Спартак - Салават Юлаев
 309. Донбасс - Нефтехимик
 310. Динамо Мн - СКА
 311. Динамо Р - Ак Барс

15 ноября, четверг
 312. Металлург Нк - Амур

16 ноября, пятница
 313. Авангард - Трактор
 314. Барыс - Автомобилист
 315. Югра - Металлург Мг
 316. Торпедо - ЦСКА
 317. Локомотив - Лев
 318. Северсталь - Динамо М
 319. Витязь - СКА
 320. Атлант - Слован
 321. Спартак - Ак Барс
 322. Донбасс - Салават Юлаев
 323. Динамо Р - Нефтехимик

17 ноября, суббота
 324. Сибирь - Амур

18 ноября, воскресенье
 325. Авангард - Автомобилист
 326. Барыс - Металлург Мг
 327. Югра - Трактор
 328. Торпедо - Слован
 329. Северсталь - СКА
 330. Локомотив - ЦСКА
 331. Атлант - Лев
 332. Спартак - Нефтехимик
 333. Донбасс - Ак Барс
 334. Динамо Мн - Динамо М

19 ноября, понедельник
 335. Сибирь - Металлург Нк

20 ноября, вторник
 336. Динамо М - Витязь

21 ноября, среда
 337. Амур - Металлург Нк
 338. Автомобилист - Югра
 339. Трактор - Барыс
 340. Металлург Мг - Авангард
 341. Салават Юлаев - Спартак
 342. Нефтехимик - Донбасс
 343. Ак Барс - Динамо Р
 344. СКА - Северсталь
 345. ЦСКА - Локомотив
 346. Слован - Торпедо
 347. Лев - Атлант

22 ноября, четверг
 348. Амур - Сибирь

23 ноября, пятница
 349. Автомобилист - Авангард
 350. Трактор - Югра
 351. Металлург Мг - Барыс
 352. Салават Юлаев - Донбасс
 353. Нефтехимик - Динамо Р
 354. Ак Барс - Спартак
 355. СКА - Динамо Мн
 356. Динамо М - Северсталь
 357. ЦСКА - Торпедо
 358. Слован - Атлант
 359. Лев - Локомотив

24 ноября, суббота
 360. Металлург Нк - Сибирь

25 ноября, воскресенье
 361. Автомобилист - Барыс
 362. Трактор - Авангард
 363. Металлург Мг - Югра
 364. Салават Юлаев - Динамо Р
 365. Нефтехимик - Спартак
 366. Ак Барс - Донбасс
 367. Северсталь - Динамо Мн
 368. СКА - Витязь
 369. Слован - Локомотив

26 ноября, понедельник
 370. Динамо М - Атлант

27 ноября, вторник
 371. Барыс - Югра

28 ноября, среда
 372. Амур - Слован
 373. Металлург Нк - ЦСКА
 374. Сибирь - Лев
 375. Торпедо - Нефтехимик
 376. Локомотив - Ак Барс
 377. Северсталь - Трактор
 378. Витязь - Металлург Мг
 379. Атлант - Салават Юлаев
 380. Донбасс - СКА
 381. Динамо Мн - Автомобилист

29 ноября, четверг
 382. Динамо Р - Динамо М

30 ноября, пятница
 383. Амур - ЦСКА
 384. Металлург Нк - Лев
 385. Сибирь - Слован
 386. Авангард - Барыс
 387. Торпедо - Ак Барс
 388. Локомотив - Салават Юлаев
 389. Северсталь - Автомобилист
 390. Витязь - Трактор
 391. Атлант - Нефтехимик
 392. Спартак - СКА
 393. Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг

1 декабря, суббота
 394. Донбасс - Динамо М

2 декабря, воскресенье
 395. Амур - Лев
 396. Металлург Нк - Слован
 397. Сибирь - ЦСКА
 398. Торпедо - Салават Юлаев
 399. Локомотив - Нефтехимик
 400. Атлант - Ак Барс

3 декабря, понедельник
 401. Авангард - Северсталь
 402. Барыс - Витязь
 403. Югра - Динамо Мн
 404. Автомобилист - Донбасс
 405. Трактор - Динамо Р
 406. Металлург Мг - Спартак

4 декабря, вторник
 407. ЦСКА - Слован

5 декабря, среда
 408. Авангард - Динамо Мн
 409. Барыс - Северсталь
 410. Югра - Витязь
 411. Автомобилист - Спартак
 412. Трактор - Донбасс
 413. Металлург Мг - Динамо Р
 414. Салават Юлаев - Амур
 415. Нефтехимик - Металлург Нк
 416. Ак Барс - Сибирь
 417. СКА - Атлант
 418. Динамо М - Локомотив
 419. Лев - Торпедо

7 декабря, пятница
 420. Авангард - Витязь
 421. Барыс - Динамо Мн
 422. Югра - Северсталь
 423. Автомобилист - Динамо Р
 424. Трактор - Спартак
 425. Металлург Мг - Донбасс
 426. Салават Юлаев - Металлург Нк
 427. Нефтехимик - Сибирь
 428. Ак Барс - Амур
 429. СКА - Торпедо
 430. ЦСКА - Динамо М

8 декабря, суббота
 431. Слован - Лев

9 декабря, воскресенье
 432. Динамо Мн - Динамо Р

13-16 декабря
 EURO HOCKEY TOUR
 КУБОК ПЕРВОГО КАНАЛА, (РОССИЯ)

19 декабря, среда
 433. Металлург Нк - СКА
 434. Сибирь - Динамо М
 435. Торпедо - Автомобилист
 436. Локомотив - Трактор
 437. Атлант - Металлург Мг
 438. Спартак - Авангард
 439. Донбасс - Югра
 440. Динамо Мн - Нефтехимик
 441. Динамо Р - Барыс
 442. Слован - Салават Юлаев

20 декабря, четверг
 443. Витязь - Северсталь
 444. ЦСКА - Ак Барс

21 декабря, пятница
 445. Амур - СКА
 446. Металлург Нк - Динамо М
 447. Торпедо - Металлург Мг
 448. Локомотив - Автомобилист
 449. Атлант - Трактор
 450. Спартак - Югра
 451. Донбасс - Барыс
 452. Динамо Р - Авангард
 453. Слован - Нефтехимик
 454. Лев - Салават Юлаев

22 декабря, суббота
 455. Динамо Мн - Северсталь
 456. Слован - Ак Барс

23 декабря, воскресенье
 457. Амур - Динамо М
 458. Сибирь - СКА
 459. Торпедо - Трактор
 460. Локомотив - Металлург Мг
 461. Атлант - Автомобилист
 462. Спартак - Барыс
 463. ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев
 464. Донбасс - Авангард
 465. Динамо Р - Югра
 466. Лев - Нефтехимик

24 декабря, понедельник
 467. Лев Ак - Барс

25 декабря, вторник
 468. Донбасс - Витязь

26 декабря, среда
 469. Авангард - Локомотив
 470. Барыс - Атлант
 471. Югра - Торпедо
 472. Автомобилист - Амур
 473. Трактор - Металлург Нк
 474. Металлург Мг - Сибирь
 475. СКА - ЦСКА
 476. Динамо М - Слован

27 декабря, четверг
 477. Ак Барс - Нефтехимик
 478. Северсталь - Динамо Р
 479. Витязь - Спартак
 480. Динамо Мн - Донбасс

28 декабря, пятница
 481. Авангард - Торпедо
 482. Барыс - Локомотив
 483. Югра - Атлант
 484. Автомобилист - Сибирь
 485. Трактор - Амур
 486. Металлург Мг - Металлург Нк
 487. СКА - Слован
 488. Динамо М - Лев

29 декабря, суббота
 489. Нефтехимик - Ак Барс
 490. Северсталь - Донбасс
 491. Витязь - Динамо Р
 492. Динамо Мн - Спартак

30 декабря, воскресенье
 493. Авангард - Атлант
 494. Барыс - Торпедо
 495. Югра - Локомотив
 496. Автомобилист - Металлург Нк
 497. Трактор - Сибирь
 498. Металлург Мг - Амур
 499. СКА - Лев
 500. Динамо М - ЦСКА

3 января, четверг
 501. Витязь - Салават Юлаев
 502. Северсталь - Спартак
 503. Динамо Мн - Динамо Р

4 января, пятница
 504. Металлург Мг - Трактор
 505. СКА - Локомотив
 506. Динамо М - Торпедо
 507. ЦСКА - Нефтехимик
 508. Слован - Автомобилист

5 января, суббота
 509. Амур - Барыс
 510. Металлург Нк - Югра
 511. Сибирь - Авангард
 512. Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев

6 января, воскресенье
 513. Нефтехимик - СКА
 514. Торпедо - Северсталь
 515. Локомотив - Витязь
 516. Атлант - Динамо Мн
 517. ЦСКА - Трактор
 518. Динамо Р - Донбасс
 519. Слован - Металлург Мг
 520. Лев - Автомобилист

7 января, понедельник
 521. Амур - Авангард
 522. Металлург Нк - Барыс
 523. Сибирь - Югра

8 января, вторник
 524. Салават Юлаев - Динамо М
 525. Ак Барс - СКА
 526. Торпедо - Витязь
 527. Локомотив - Динамо Мн
 528. Атлант - Северсталь
 529. Спартак - Донбасс
 530. ЦСКА - Автомобилист
 531. Слован - Трактор
 532. Лев - Металлург Мг

9 января, среда
 533. Амур - Югра
 534. Металлург Нк - Авангард
 535. Сибирь - Барыс

10 января, четверг
 536. Салават Юлаев - СКА
 537. Нефтехимик - Динамо М
 538. Торпедо - Динамо Мн
 539. Локомотив - Северсталь
 540. Атлант - Витязь
 541. Спартак - Динамо Р
 542. ЦСКА - Металлург Мг
 543. Лев - Трактор

12-13 января
 МАТЧ ЗВЕЗД КХЛ 2013

15 января, вторник
 544. Югра - Барыс
 545. Нефтехимик - Амур
 546. Северсталь - Локомотив
 547. Лев - Слован

16 января, среда
 548. Авангард - ЦСКА
 549. Спартак - Динамо М
 550. Донбасс - Торпедо
 551. Динамо Р - СКА

17 января, четверг
 552. Автомобилист - Нефтехимик
 553. Трактор - Ак Барс
 554. Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев
 555. Северсталь - Металлург Нк
 556. Витязь - Амур
 557. Динамо Мн - Сибирь

18 января, пятница
 558. Авангард - Лев
 559. Барыс - ЦСКА
 560. Югра - Слован
 561. Спартак - Локомотив
 562. Донбасс - Атлант
 563. Динамо Р - Торпедо

19 января, суббота
 564. Автомобилист - Ак Барс
 565. Трактор - Салават Юлаев
 566. Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик
 567. Северсталь - Сибирь
 568. Витязь - Металлург Нк
 569. Динамо Мн - Амур
 570. СКА - Динамо М (вынесенный матч)

20 января, воскресенье
 571. Авангард - Слован
 572. Барыс - Лев
 573. Югра - ЦСКА
 574. Спартак - Торпедо
 575. Донбасс - Локомотив
 576. Динамо Р - Атлант
 577. Динамо М - СКА (вынесенный матч)

21 января, понедельник
 578. Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев
 579. Трактор - Нефтехимик
 580. Металлург Мг - Ак Барс
 581. Северсталь - Амур
 582. Витязь - Сибирь
 583. Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк

22 января, вторник
 584. Барыс - Слован
 585. Югра - Лев
 586. Атлант - Спартак
 587. Динамо Р - Локомотив

23 января, среда
 588. Трактор - Металлург Мг
 589. Салават Юлаев - Сибирь
 590. Ак Барс - Металлург Нк

24 января, четверг
 591. Витязь - Донбасс
 592. ЦСКА - Динамо Мн

25 января, пятница
 593. Торпедо - Атлант

26 января, суббота
 594. Амур - Динамо Р
 595. Металлург Нк - Донбасс
 596. Сибирь - Спартак
 597. Салават Юлаев - Барыс
 598. Нефтехимик - Югра
 599. Ак Барс - Авангард
 600. СКА - Автомобилист
 601. Динамо М - Трактор
 602. ЦСКА - Витязь
 603. Слован - Северсталь
 604. Лев - Динамо Мн

27 января, воскресенье
 605. ЦСКА - Атлант

28 января, понедельник
 606. Амур - Спартак
 607. Металлург Нк - Динамо Р
 608. Сибирь - Донбасс
 609. Салават Юлаев - Югра
 610. Нефтехимик - Авангард
 611. Ак Барс - Барыс
 612. Локомотив - Торпедо
 613. Витязь - Автомобилист
 614. СКА - Трактор
 615. Динамо М - Металлург Мг
 616. Слован - Динамо Мн
 617. Лев - Северсталь

30 января, среда
 618. Амур - Донбасс
 619. Металлург Нк - Спартак
 620. Сибирь - Динамо Р
 621. Салават Юлаев - Авангард
 622. Нефтехимик - Барыс
 623. Ак Барс - Югра
 624. Атлант - Торпедо
 625. СКА - Металлург Мг
 626. Динамо М - Автомобилист
 627. ЦСКА - Северсталь
 628. Динамо Мн - Трактор
 629. Лев - Витязь

1 февраля, пятница
 630. Металлург Нк - Сибирь
 631. Барыс - Авангард
 632. Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс
 633. Нефтехимик - Торпедо
 634. Северсталь - Металлург Мг
 635. Атлант - Локомотив
 636. СКА - Динамо М
 637. ЦСКА - Спартак
 638. Слован - Витязь

3 февраля, воскресенье
 639. Слован - Лев

7-10 февраля
 EURO HOCKEY TOUR
 ХОККЕЙНЫЕ ИГРЫ ODDSET, (ШВЕЦИЯ)

13 февраля, среда
 640. Барыс - Динамо М
 641. Югра - СКА
 642. Трактор - Автомобилист
 643. Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев
 644. Торпедо - Металлург Нк
 645. Локомотив - Амур
 646. Северсталь - Ак Барс
 647. Витязь - Динамо Мн
 648. Атлант - Сибирь
 649. Спартак - Слован
 650. Донбасс - ЦСКА
 651. Динамо Р - Лев

15 февраля, пятница
 652. Авангард - СКА
 653. Югра - Динамо М
 654. Металлург Мг - Автомобилист
 655. Торпедо - Сибирь
 656. Локомотив - Металлург Нк
 657. Северсталь - Салават Юлаев
 658. Витязь - Нефтехимик
 659. Атлант - Амур
 660. Спартак - Лев
 661. Донбасс - Слован
 662. Динамо Мн - Ак Барс
 663. Динамо Р - ЦСКА

17 февраля, воскресенье
 664. Авангард - Динамо М
 665. Барыс - СКА
 666. Югра - Автомобилист
 667. Металлург Мг - Трактор
 668. Торпедо - Амур
 669. Локомотив - Сибирь
 670. Северсталь - Нефтехимик
 671. Витязь - Ак Барс
 672. Атлант - Металлург Нк
 673. Спартак - ЦСКА
 674. Донбасс - Лев
 675. Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев
 676. Динамо Р - Слован