Sport.ru / Хоккей. КХЛ.

 

ЛОКОМОТИВ (Ярославль) - АТЛАНТ (Московская область) - 6 : 3 (4:0, 2:2, 0:1)

1:0 Стаффан Кронвалль (Даниил Апальков, Сергей Плотников), 01:06
2:0 Сергей Плотников, 03:59 - бол
3:0 Владислав Картаев (Кирилл Капустин), 05:16
4:0 Илья Горохов (Эмиль Галимов, Сергей Коньков), 18:37
5:0 Эмиль Галимов (Сергей Коньков), 31:30
5:1 Вадим Хлопотов (Егор Алёшин, Артём Воронин), 32:37
5:2 Артём Чернов (Александр Юньков, Альберт Яруллин), 33:03
6:2 Юнас Холёс (Егор Аверин, Алексей Васильев), 36:08 - бол
6:3 Никита Сошников, 52:43

ЛОКОМОТИВ Кёртис Сэнфорд — Виталий Вишневский, Юнас Холёс, Стаффан Кронвалль, Михаил Пашнин, Алексей Васильев, Илья Любушкин, Илья Горохов — Джефф Плэтт, Иржи Новотны, Сергей Плотников, Сергей Коньков, Егор Аверин, Даниил Апальков, Мартин Тёрнберг, Кирилл Капустин, Эмиль Галимов, Евгений Грачёв, Андрей Локтионов, Егор Коршков, Владислав Картаев.

АТЛАНТ Атте Энгрен (Артём Артемьев, 05:16) — Михаил Тюляпкин, Виталий Новопашин, Дмитрий Коробов, Альберт Яруллин, Всеволод Сорокин, Андрей Миронов, Мэттью Гилрой — Вадим Хлопотов, Вячеслав Козлов, Артём Воронин, Александр Юньков, Андрей Таратухин, Камиль Шиафотдинов, Артём Чернов, Евгений Бодров, Егор Алёшин, Игорь Левицкий, Никита Сошников, Олег Яшин, Сергей Шмелёв.

25 декабря 2014, четверг. 19:00 МСК

Стадион: Арена-2000-Локомотив (Ярославль, Россия)

Главный судья: Ильдар Сафиуллов (Нижнекамск, Россия) ; Главный судья: Александр Сергеев (Жуковский, Россия)

 

АМУР (Хабаровск) - СИБИРЬ (Новосибирская область) - 3:5  (1:3, 2:1, 0:1)

1:0 - Дмитрий Тарасов (Туукка Мянтюля), 03:53

1:1 - Йонас Энлунд (Ярно Коскиранта), 09:58

1:2 - Дмитрий Кугрышев (Патрик Херсли), 13:20

1:3 - Патрик Херсли (Йонас Энлунд, Ярно Коскиранта), 19:58 - бол

1:4 - Степан Санников (Сергей Шумаков), 22:13

2:4 - Дмитрий Тарасов, 32:59

3:4 - Антон Крысанов (Александр Рязанцев), 37:30

3:5 - Дмитрий Моня (Алексей Копейкин, Игорь Ожиганов), 59:17 - пв

 

Амур: Александр Печурский (Сергей Борисов, 13:20) — Денис Ежов, Владимир Логинов, Туукка Мянтюля, Сергей Перетягин, Кирилл Сафронов, Александр Рязанцев, Сергей Теряев — Михаил Фисенко, Руслан Башкиров, Дмитрий Тарасов, Михел Миклик, Дмитрий Лугин, Андрей Яковлев, Рафаэль Ахметов, Сергей Твердохлебов, Вячеслав Литовченко, Антон Крысанов, Евгений Орлов, Роман Копиенко, Михаил Железнов.


Сибирь: Александр Салак — Патрик Херсли, Константин Алексеев, Вячеслав Белов, Максим Игнатович, Сергей Гимаев, Ренат Мамашев, Игорь Ожиганов — Сергей Шумаков, Дмитрий Моня, Виктор Бобров, Дмитрий Кугрышев, Олег Губин, Алексей Копейкин, Йонас Энлунд, Давид Улльстрём, Степан Санников, Ярно Коскиранта, Артём Ворошило, Владимир Бутузов.

 

25 декабря 2014, четверг. 12:00 МСК

Стадион: Платинум-Арена (Хабаровск, Россия).

Главный судья: Вячеслав Буланов (Москва, Россия) ; Главный судья: Александр Соин (Москва, Россия)