ОРЕАНДА-НОВСТИ / SPORT.RU. КХЛ. Плей-офф.


ДИНАМО (Москва) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - 2:6 (1:0, 1:3, 0:3)

Голы:
1:0 - Марек Квапил (Якуб Петружалек, Константин Горовиков), 13:19
2:0 - Алексей Цветков (Денис Кокарев), 23:47 - бол
2:1 - Кевин Даллмэн (Патрик Торесен, Юрий Александров), 32:25 - бол
2:2 - Михаил Варнаков (Александр Кучерявенко), 34:27
2:3 - Евгений Артюхин (Кевин Даллмэн, Фёдор Фёдоров), 37:25
2:4 - Кевин Даллмэн (Игорь Макаров, Александр Кучерявенко), 45:09
2:5 - Дмитрий Воробьёв (Тони Мортенссон), 46:33
2:6 - Теэму Рамстедт, 59:49 - пв

Динамо: Александр Ерёменко (Александр Шарыченков, 48:03) — Денис Баранцев, Роман Дерлюк, Янне Яласваара, Максим Соловьёв, Доминик Граняк, Илья Горохов, Андрей Миронов — Сергей Соин, Алексей Цветков, Константин Волков, Юрий Бабенко, Денис Кокарев, Константин Горовиков, Якуб Петружалек, Алексей Сопин, Денис Мосалёв, Константин Касянчук, Сергей Коньков, Марек Квапил, Никита Лукин.

СКА: Илья Ежов — Юрий Александров, Дмитрий Калинин, Кевин Даллмэн, Алексей Семёнов, Андрей Первышин, Дмитрий Воробьёв, Георгий Бердюков — Артемий Панарин, Тони Мортенссон, Виктор Тихонов, Петр Пруха, Александр Кучерявенко, Фёдор Фёдоров, Игорь Макаров, Михаил Варнаков, Андрей Сигарёв, Патрик Торесен, Евгений Артюхин, Теэму Рамстедт, Антон Бурдасов.

Финал - Запад

27 марта 2013 года, среда. 19:30 мск

Матч 1 (22.03.2013) - 3:2.   Матч 2 (23.03.2013) - 4:2


ТРАКТОР (Челябинск) - АК БАРС (Казань) - 1:0 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)


Гол:
1:0 - Антон Глинкин, 98:59

Трактор: Майкл Гарнетт — Дерон Куинт, Дмитрий Рябыкин, Александр Шинин, Евгений Катичев, Алексей Васильченко, Геннадий Разин, Вячеслав Белов, Никита Нестеров — Андрей Попов, Антон Глинкин, Станислав Чистов, Петри Контиола, Максим Якуценя, Ян Булис, Валерий Ничушкин, Андрей Костицын, Владимир Антипов, Вячеслав Основин, Евгений Кузнецов, Максим Карпов.

Ак Барс: Константин Барулин — Илья Никулин, Степан Захарчук, Константин Корнеев, Денис Куляш, Альберт Яруллин, Вадим Хомицкий, Евгений Медведев — Евгений Бодров, Денис Голубев, Янне Песонен, Данис Зарипов, Яркко Иммонен, Алексей Терещенко, Дмитрий Обухов, Нико Капанен, Артём Лукоянов, Кирилл Петров, Николай Жердев, Алексей Морозов.

Финал - Восток

27 марта 2013 года, среда. 17:00 мск

Матч 1 (23.03.2013) - 1:2 OT.   Матч 2 (24.03.2013) - 1:3