ОРЕАНДА-НОВОСТИ / SPORT.RU.  КХЛ.

ДИНАМО РИГА - ДИНАМО МИНСК - 2:3 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)

 

0:1 - Кулаков (Китаров), 01:36

1:1 - Озолиньш (М.Редлихс), 21:47 - большинство

1:2 - Пивко (Иргл, Коробов), 34:18

2:2 - Варг (Озолиньш, М.Редлихс), 40:43 - большинство

2:3 - Плэтт - победный бросок

 

Рига: Холт - Лавиньш, Рекис, Озолиньш, К.Редлихс, Галвиньш, Е.Редлихс, Цибульскис - Спруктс, Карсумс, Ниживий, Джериньш, М.Редлихс, Ципулис, Подзиньш, Лусениус, Анкипанс, Варг, Лундмарк, Мейя

 

Минск: Лаланд - Гру, Каралахти, Коробов, Краичек, Денисов, Обшут - Линглет, Михалев, Кулаков, Корсо, Плэтт, Мелешко, Иргл, Стась, Пивко, Павлович, Китаров, Лайне

 

Судьи: Анисимов, Феофанов (оба - Москва)

Стадион: "Арена-Рига". 20:30 (мск)

 

ДИНАМО МОСКВА - БАРЫС - 6:3 (1:2, 3:0, 2:1)

 

1:0 - Яласваара (Горовиков), 09:39

1:1 - Старченко (Новотны), 16:27

1:2 - Новотны (Хатчинсон), 18:59

2:2 - Толпеко, 25:34

3:2 - Яласваара (Квапил), 29:24  - большинство

4:2 - Соин (Великов), 32:23

5:2 - Яласваара, 44:01

5:3 - Полищук, 51:08

6:3 - Коньков, 58:43 - пустые ворота

 

Москва: А.Волков - Великов, Новак, Яласваара, Соловьев, Граняк, Горохов - Соин, К.Волков, Шафигулин, Кокарев, Горовиков, Чернов, Кудашов, Толпеко, Мосалев, Коньков, Комаров, Квапил

 

Астана: Гласс - Савченко, Новопашин, Лакиза, Хатчинсон, Даллмэн, Юнланд - Доус, Новотны, Грэттон, Худяков, Полищук, Кашпар, Крепс, Гаврилин, Бойд, Старченко, Краснослободцев, Пушкарев

 

Судьи: Гашилов, Кадыров (оба - Уфа)

Стадион: "Лужники". 19:30 (мск)

 

НЕФТЕХИМИК - ТРАКТОР - 3:4 Б (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)

 

0:1 - Якуценя (Контиола), 08:15 - большинство

1:1 - Архипов (Симаков), 30:24 - большинство

1:2 - Куинт, 30:40

2:2 - Кваша (Полыгалов), 38:37

2:3 - Якуценя (Жиру), 40:56 - большинство

3:3 - Архипов (Симаков), 51:21 - большинство

3:4 - Кузнецов - победный бросок

 

Нижнекамск: Таркки - Березин, Савин, Сазонов, Щитов, Белов, Рыбницкий, Нурисламов - Цибак, Ниеминен, Кваша, Симаков, Крысанов, Архипов, Осала, Пестушко, Демагин, Полыгалов, Галимов, Лапенков

 

Челябинск: Проскуряков - Куинт, Жиру, Катичев, Васильченко, Конев, Разин, Рязанцев - Попов, Глинкин, Саюстов, Чистов, Контиола, Якуценя, Булис, Панов, Бутурлин, Антипов, Бурдасов, Кузнецов

 

Судьи: Соин (Москва), Сергеев (Жуковский)

Стадион: "Нефтехимик". 19.00 мск.

 

АТЛАНТ - ЛЕВ - 4:3 Б (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

 

0:1 - Нетик (Недорост), 05:17

1:1 - Нискала (Ковалев), 09:36 - болЬшинство

2:1 - Руденко (Рыбаков, Радивоевич), 22:02

3:1 - Нискала (Рыбаков, Радивоевич), 25:01

3:2 - Недорост (Сигалет, Бартечко), 30:03

3:3 - Мезеи (Пиларж), 51:29 - болбшинство

4:3 - Уппер - победный бросок

 

Мытищи: Барулин - Зубарев, Баев, Фернхольм, Батыршин, Вишневский, Нискала, Рукавишников - Рыбаков, Левандовский, Мусатов, Закриссон, Глухов, Ковалев, Руденко, Уппер, Бобров, Андерссон, Радивоевич, Жердев

 

Попрад: Дуба - Сигалет, Гункес, Мезеи, Льюис, Пиларж, Штрбак, Янк - Шпирко, Фабрициус, Недорост, Хабада, Олвецкий, Надь, Гуна, Бартечко, да Силва, Микуш, Лундберг, Секач, Нетик

 

Судьи: Бондарь, Шемякин (оба - Магнитогорск)

Стадион: "Арена-Мытищи". 19.30 мск.

 

АК БАРС - АВТОМОБИЛИСТ - 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)

 

0:1 - Абдуллин, 01:10

1:1 - Казионов (Дарзиньш), 38:23

2:1 - Зарипов (Морозов, Капанен), 42:43 - большинство

 

Казань: Веханен - Никулин, Захарчук, Корнеев, Куляш, Яруллин, Панин, Медведев - Дарзиньш, Бодров, Лемтюгов, Зарипов, Иммонен, Терещенко, Обухов, Капанен, Миеттинен, Шавалеев, Казионов, Петров, Морозов

 

Екатеринбург: Лобанов - Осипов, Степанов, Аксененко, Чурляев, Соколов, Костюченок, Давыдов - Огородников, Дроздецкий, Субботин, Бушуев, Рычагов, В.Стрельцов, Крутов, Казионов, Абдуллин, Савченко, Антропов, Малыхин

 

Судьи: Васильев, Цыплаков (оба - Санкт-Петербург)

Стадион: "Татнефть-Арена". 19:00 (мск)

 

СИБИРЬ - САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ 5:4 Б (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)

 

1:0 - Петрасек (Лехтеря, Тарасенко), 01:56 - большинство

1:1 - Козлов (Сапрыкин, Трубачев), 08:23 - большинство

2:1 - Энлунд (Лехтеря), 21:08

2:2 - Мирнов (Блатяк, Кольцов), 26:34

2:3 - Счастливый (Кольцов), 27:15

2:4 - Клепиш (А.Радулов), 43:31 - большинство

3:4 - Лехтеря (Энлунд), 49:12

4:4 - Черников, 49:37

5:4 - Лехтеря - победный бросок

 

Новосибирск: Брюклер - Покровский, Сафронов, Петрасек, Зайцев, Белов, Кутузов, Пуяц - Князев, Лехтеря, Крюков, Петров, Энлунд, Другов, Черников, Санников, Шишканов, Богдановский, Малышев, Тарасенко

 

Уфа: Колесник - Гуркин, Атюшов, Блатяк, Прошкин, Кутейкин, Кондратьев, Твердовский - Нильссон, Трубачев, Свитов, И.Радулов, Клепиш, Счастливый, Козлов, Григоренко, Кольцов, А.Радулов, Сапрыкин, Мирнов, Картаев

 

Судьи: Захаров, Карабанов (оба - Москва)

Стадион: "Сибирь". 16:00 (мск)