Sport.ru / Хоккей. КХЛ. 27 октября.

 

АК БАРС (Казань) - МЕТАЛЛУРГ (Магнитогорск) - 0 : 1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

0:1 Данис Зарипов (Крис Ли, Ян Коварж), 57:13 - бол

АК БАРС Андерс Нильссон — Владимир Денисов, Илья Никулин, Константин Корнеев, Шон Хешка, Яков Рылов, Дамир Мусин, Евгений Медведев, Зият Пайгин — Игорь Мирнов, Евгений Бодров, Александр Свитов, Михаил Варнаков, Дмитрий Обухов, Оскар Мёллер, Джастин Азеведу, Александр Бурмистров, Сергей Костицын, Артём Лукоянов, Кирилл Петров, Фёдор Малыхин.

МЕТАЛЛУРГ МГ Василий Кошечкин — Крис Ли, Виктор Антипин, Владимир Маленьких, Евгений Бирюков, Алексей Береглазов, Сергей Терещенко, Ярослав Хабаров — Владислав Калетник, Франсис Паре, Евгений Тимкин, Данис Зарипов, Максим Якуценя, Денис Платонов, Ян Коварж, Оскар Осала, Ярослав Косов, Михаил Юньков, Богдан Потехин, Евгений Григоренко, Владислав Каменев.

СУДЬЯ Евгений Ромасько (Тверь, Россия)

27 октября 2014, понедельник. 19:30 МСК

 

АТЛАНТ (Московская область) - АДМИРАЛ (Владивосток) - 2 : 3 ОТ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)

0:1 Андрей Сигарёв, 01:13
1:1 Андреас Энгквист (Мэттью Гилрой, Артём Чернов), 15:30
1:2 Ян Коларж (Александр Кузнецов), 22:04 - бол
2:2 Андреас Энгквист (Ярослав Дыбленко, Игорь Радулов), 38:50
2:3 Константин Макаров (Илья Проскуряков, Артём Земчёнок), 60:33

АТЛАНТ Атте Энгрен — Виталий Новопашин, Дмитрий Коробов, Ярослав Дыбленко, Роман Рукавишников, Ондржей Немец, Мэттью Гилрой — Андреас Энгквист, Максим Потапов, Максим Майоров, Артём Воронин, Игорь Радулов, Андрей Таратухин, Михаил Глухов, Артём Чернов, Вячеслав Лещенко, Константин Кольцов, Никита Сошников, Олег Яшин, Сергей Шмелёв.

АДМИРАЛ Илья Проскуряков — Денис Осипов, Артём Земчёнок, Ян Коларж, Логан Пайетт, Павел Володин, Иван Глазков, Денис Кузьмин — Энвер Лисин, Никлас Бергфорс, Константин Соколов, Константин Макаров, Александр Нестеров, Андрей Сигарёв, Александр Кузнецов, Алексей Бывальцев, Артём Подшендялов, Александр Горшков, Владислав Ушенин, Вячеслав Ушенин.

СУДЬЯ Юрий Оскирко (Ярославль, Россия)

27 октября 2014, понедельник. 19:30 МСК

 

ВИТЯЗЬ (Подольск) - ЙОКЕРИТ (Хельсинки) - 0 : 2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)

0:1 Томми Хухтала (Нико Капанен, Юхаматти Аалтонен), 32:13
0:2 Томми Хухтала (Юхаматти Аалтонен), 55:24

ВИТЯЗЬ Харри Сятери — Матиас Порселанд, Константин Климонтов, Яков Селезнёв, Денис Гребешков, Игорь Головков, Иван Верещагин, Георгий Бердюков, Алексей Гришин — Дмитрий Цыганов, Роман Горак, Вячеслав Солодухин, Роберт Коусал, Никита Выглазов, Дмитрий Шитиков, Антон Королёв, Александр Кучерявенко, Артём Швец-Роговой, Максим Афиногенов, Михаил Якубов, Алексей Макеев.

ЙОКЕРИТ Хенрик Карлссон — Дейн Тодд, Осси Вяянянен, Топи Яакола, Ере Каралахти, Райан Гандерсон, Атте Охтамаа — Стив Мозес, Томи Мяки, Рику Халь, Нико Капанен, Петр Коукал, Юхаматти Аалтонен, Томми Хухтала, Линус Умарк, Кёртис Маклин, Ере Саллинен, Ээту Пёюсти, Юхан Харью.

СУДЬЯ Виктор Гашилов (Пермь, Россия)

27 октября 2014, понедельник. 19:30 МСК

 

ДИНАМО (Минск) - АМУР (Хабаровск) - 3 : 2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1 :0 )

0:1 Евгений Орлов (Денис Ежов, Вячеслав Литовченко), 25:41 - мен
1:1 Илья Шинкевич (Лукаш Краичек), 38:29
2:1 Ник Бейлен (Пол Щехура, Алексей Калюжный), 53:31 - бол
2:2 Александр Рязанцев (Томми Тайми), 56:54 - бол
3:2 Райан Веске, 65:00

ДИНАМО МН Ларс Хёуген — Евгений Ногачёв, Илья Шинкевич, Андрей Филичкин, Евгений Лисовец, Лукаш Краичек, Ник Бейлен, Олег Горошко — Мэтт Эллисон, Александр Кулаков, Сергей Дрозд, Артём Демков, Райан Веске, Алексей Калюжный, Джонатан Чичу, Дмитрий Мелешко, Константин Захаров, Пол Щехура, Павел Развадовский, Артур Гаврус.

АМУР Алексей Мурыгин — Денис Ежов, Евгений Курбатов, Александр Логинов, Томми Тайми, Сергей Перетягин, Евгений Рыбницкий, Александр Рязанцев, Сергей Теряев — Ессе Ниинимяки, Михаил Фисенко, Растислав Шпирко, Дмитрий Тарасов, Михел Миклик, Дмитрий Лугин, Вячеслав Литовченко, Евгений Орлов, Марцел Гашчак, Сергей Абрамов, Роман Копиенко, Михаил Железнов.

СУДЬЯ Владимир Букин (Москва, Россия)

27 октября 2014, понедельник. 19:30 МСК

 

ДИНАМО (Москва) - ДИНАМО (Рига) - 3 : 4 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1)

0:1 Микс Индрашис (Якуб Седлачек, Кришьянис Редлихс), 07:35
1:1 Алексей Цветков (Николай Жердев), 18:29
2:1 Константин Волков (Андрей Миронов, Юрий Бабенко), 21:05
3:1 Максим Пестушко (Каспарс Даугавиньш, Константин Глазачев), 26:27 - бол
3:2 Пётр Счастливый (Чарльз Дженовей, Марцел Госса), 34:24 - бол
3:3 Гинтс Мейя, 34:49
3:4 Пётр Счастливый (Линус Виделль), 42:08

ДИНАМО М Александр Ерёменко — Мэт Робинсон, Янне Яласваара, Александр Осипов, Максим Соловьёв, Дмитрий Вишневский, Глеб Корягин, Андрей Миронов — Алексей Цветков, Константин Волков, Юрий Бабенко, Николай Жердев, Мартиньш Карсумс, Каспарс Даугавиньш, Константин Глазачев, Денис Кокарев, Константин Горовиков, Алексей Терещенко, Максим Пестушко, Денис Мосалёв.

ДИНАМО Р Якуб Седлачек — Чарльз Дженовей, Кришьянис Редлихс, Кристапс Сотниекс, Георгий Пуяц, Оскар Цибульскис, Милан Юрчина — Лаурис Дарзиньш, Гунарс Скворцов, Микелис Редлихс, Пётр Счастливый, Андрис Джериньш, Мартиньш Ципулис, Линус Виделль, Микс Индрашис, Марцел Госса, Гинтс Мейя, Юрис Упитис, Марис Бичевскис.

СУДЬЯ Денис Наумов (Тольятти, Россия)

27 октября 2014, понедельник. 19:30 МСК

 

ЛОКОМОТИВ (Ярославль) - СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - 3 : 2 Б (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1 :0 )

0:1 Александр Барабанов (Динар Хафизуллин, Илья Ковальчук), 22:26
1:1 Сергей Плотников (Егор Яковлев, Иржи Новотны), 33:30
1:2 Патрик Торесен, 41:39
2:2 Сергей Коньков (Мартин Тёрнберг, Даниил Апальков), 55:47
3:2 Стаффан Кронвалль, 65:00

ЛОКОМОТИВ Кёртис Сэнфорд (Виталий Колесник, 64:59) — Виталий Вишневский, Юнас Холёс, Стаффан Кронвалль, Алексей Васильев, Егор Яковлев, Илья Любушкин, Илья Горохов — Джефф Плэтт, Иржи Новотны, Янис Спруктс, Сергей Плотников, Сергей Коньков, Егор Аверин, Даниил Апальков, Мартин Тёрнберг, Кирилл Капустин, Эмиль Галимов, Евгений Грачёв, Егор Коршков, Владислав Картаев.

СКА Александр Салак — Юрий Александров, Динар Хафизуллин, Дмитрий Калинин, Андрей Кутейкин, Дмитрий Юдин, Максим Чудинов, Андрей Ермаков, Антон Белов — Тони Мортенссон, Виктор Тихонов, Илья Ковальчук, Джимми Эрикссон, Алексей Поникаровский, Евгений Кетов, Патрик Торесен, Евгений Дадонов, Роман Червенка, Артемий Панарин, Александр Кадейкин, Александр Барабанов.

СУДЬЯ Вячеслав Буланов (Москва, Россия)

27 октября 2014, понедельник. 19:30 МСК

 

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ (Уфа) - НЕФТЕХИМИК (Нижнекамск) - 2 : 3 Б (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0 :1 )

1:0 Евгений Скачков (Алексей Кайгородов), 12:21 - бол
1:1 Станислав Альшевский (Николай Белов, Ярослав Альшевский), 14:13 - бол
1:2 Максим Трунёв (Джошуа Хеннесси, Максим Рыбин), 33:13
2:2 Денис Хлыстов (Илькка Хейккинен, Денис Толпеко), 41:02
2:3 Егор Миловзоров, 65:00

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ Леланд Ирвинг — Андрей Зубарев, Кирилл Кольцов, Иван Вишневский, Денис Бодров, Артур Кулда, Александр Кутузов, Илькка Хейккинен — Дмитрий Макаров, Денис Хлыстов, Антти Пильстрём, Дмитрий Сёмин, Егор Дубровский, Денис Толпеко, Алексей Кайгородов, Алексей Глухов, Антон Слепышев, Теэму Хартикайнен, Александр Панков, Евгений Скачков, Никита Сетдиков.

НЕФТЕХИМИК Вилле Колппанен — Станислав Калашников, Максим Березин, Теэму Эронен, Александр Брынцев, Николай Белов, Александр Евсеенков, Ильшат Билалов — Станислав Альшевский, Джошуа Хеннесси, Александр Королюк, Павел Куликов, Тим Стэплтон, Андрей Мнихович, Максим Рыбин, Пётр Хохряков, Максим Трунёв, Егор Миловзоров, Игорь Полыгалов, Глеб Клименко, Ярослав Альшевский.

27 октября 2014, понедельник. 17:00 МСК

Стадион: Уфа-Арена (Уфа, Россия) , вместимость: 8070 

Главный судья: Яков Деев (Москва, Россия) ; Главный судья: Андрей Рогачёв (Москва, Россия)

 

АВАНГАРД (Омская область) - ТРАКТОР (Челябинск) - 3 : 0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)

1:0 Александр Попов (Сергей Широков), 06:00
2:0 Александр Пережогин (Денис Куляш, Владимир Соботка), 50:15 - бол
3:0 Роман Бердников (Валерий Васильев, Иван Непряев), 57:40

АВАНГАРД Константин Барулин — Кирилл Лямин, Валерий Васильев, Мирослав Блатяк, Эрик Густафссон, Денис Куляш, Евгений Кулик, Никита Пивцакин — Роман Бердников, Владимир Соботка, Владимир Первушин, Сергей Широков, Александр Попов, Денис Паршин, Александр Пережогин, Сергей Калинин, Чад Коларик, Евгений Мозер, Том Ванделль, Иван Фищенко, Иван Непряев.

ТРАКТОР Майкл Гарнетт — Дерон Куинт, Артём Бородкин, Евгений Катичев, Виталий Атюшов, Алексей Васильченко, Никита Хлыстов, Максим Кондратьев, Олег Пиганович — Дмитрий Пестунов, Антон Глинкин, Кайл Уилсон, Алексей Заварухин, Станислав Чистов, Данил Губарев, Ян Булис, Андрей Ерофеев, Константин Панов, Семён Кокуёв, Артём Пеньковский, Филипп Толузаков.

27 октября 2014, понедельник. 16:00 МСК

Стадион: Арена-Омск (Омск, Россия) , вместимость: 10318 

Главный судья: Сергей Гусев (Серов, Россия) ; Главный судья: Алексей Раводин (Москва, Россия)

 

БАРЫС (Астана) - ЮГРА (Ханты-Мансийск) - 2 : 3 ОТ (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)

1:0 Роман Старченко (Роман Савченко, Константин Руденко), 36:05
1:1 Бен Максвелл (Филип Ларсен), 44:30
1:2 Денис Горбунов (Алексей Пепеляев, Игорь Бортников), 48:00 - бол
2:2 Дастин Бойд (Найджел Доус), 50:32
2:3 Лукаш Кашпар (Андрей Сергеев), 61:48 - бол

БАРЫС Павел Полуэктов — Роман Савченко, Кевин Даллмэн, Майк Лундин, Никита Церенок, Мадияр Ибрайбеков, Оскар Бартулис, Евгений Блохин, Станислав Зинченко — Талгат Жайлауов, Найджел Доус, Брэндон Боченски, Андрей Гаврилин, Константин Руденко, Дмитрий Уппер, Дастин Бойд, Роман Старченко, Михаил Рахманов, Константин Пушкарёв, Константин Романов, Евгений Рымарев.

ЮГРА Михаил Бирюков — Филип Ларсен, Андрей Сергеев, Алексей Пепеляев, Дмитрий Рябыкин, Михаил Мамкин, Денис Соколов, Григорий Желдаков, Кирилл Путилов — Тони Раяла, Андрей Чибисов, Лукаш Кашпар, Виталий Ситников, Илья Коренев, Никита Точицкий, Бен Максвелл, Иван Яценко, Денис Горбунов, Игорь Бортников, Павел Медведев, Никита Гусев.

27 октября 2014, понедельник. 16:00 МСК

Стадион: Казахстан (Астана, Казахстан) , вместимость: 4070 

Главный судья: Денис Бондарь (Магнитогорск, Россия) ; Главный судья: Ильдар Сафиуллов (Нижнекамск, Россия)