ОРЕАНДА-НОВОСТИ / SPORT.RU. КХЛ. Сезон-2012/13.

 

ЛЕВ (Прага) – ТРАКТОР (Челябинск) - 6:2 (2:0, 0:2, 4:0)

1:0 - Лукаш Цингел (Михал Ржепик, Ондржей Немец), 09:15
2:0 - Виталий Карамнов (Томаш Суровы, Ондржей Немец), 14:10
2:1 - Ян Булис (Станислав Чистов, Максим Якуценя), 30:35 - бол
2:2 - Евгений Кузнецов (Андрей Попов), 31:46
3:2 - Петр Врана (Якуб Клепиш, Томаш Рахунек), 41:00
4:2 - Никлас Даниэльссон (Мартиньш Ципулис, Натан Ойстрик), 48:51
5:2 - Петр Врана (Якуб Клепиш, Томаш Рахунек), 51:45
6:2 - Мартиньш Ципулис (Натан Ойстрик), 59:31

Лев: Томаш Пёпперле — Иржи Гункес, Матиас Порселанд, Ондржей Немец, Юрай Микуш, Натан Ойстрик, Якуб Крейчик, Якуб Накладал — Иржи Новотны, Петр Врана, Якуб Клепиш, Михал Ржепик, Томаш Рахунек, Томаш Суровы, Никлас Даниэльссон, Мартиньш Ципулис, Эрик Кристенсен, Лукаш Цингел, Виталий Карамнов, Марцел Госса.

Трактор: Майкл Гарнетт — Дерон Куинт, Дмитрий Рябыкин, Александр Шинин, Евгений Катичев, Алексей Васильченко, Геннадий Разин, Вячеслав Белов, Никита Нестеров — Андрей Попов, Егор Дугин, Антон Глинкин, Станислав Чистов, Максим Якуценя, Ян Булис, Валерий Ничушкин, Константин Панов, Николай Лемтюгов, Владимир Антипов, Евгений Кузнецов, Максим Карпов.

10 января 2013 года, четверг. 22:00 мск

Прага (Чехия). Стадион: "Типспорт Арена".

Главный судья: Алексей Анисимов (Москва, Россия) ; Константин Оленин (Москва, Россия)


ЦСКА (Москва) – МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг (Магнитогорск) - 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1 :0 )

1:0 - Дмитрий Кугрышев, 13:40
1:1 - Георгий Мишарин (Райан О'Райлли), 18:42
1:2 - Сергей Мозякин (Денис Платонов), 25:59
2:2 - Игорь Радулов (Денис Денисов), 38:47 - бол
3:2 - Игорь Радулов, 65:00

ЦСКА:  Растислав Станя (Илья Проскуряков, 65:00) — Андрей Сергеев, Денис Денисов, Микко Мяэнпяя, Яков Рылов, Алексей Марченко, Сергей Гимаев, Максим Кондратьев, Евгений Рясенский — Янис Спруктс, Илья Зубов, Олег Кваша, Владимир Жарков, Патрик Дэвис, Дмитрий Кугрышев, Игорь Радулов, Сергей Барбашев, Никлас Перссон, Игорь Григоренко, Сергей Широков, Николай Прохоркин.

 Металлург Мг: Ари Ахонен (Георгий Гелашвили, 65:00) — Илья Антоновский, Алексей Бондарев, Виктор Антипин, Георгий Мишарин, Сергей Бернацкий, Ярослав Хабаров — Сергей Мозякин, Джастин Ходжмэн, Энвер Лисин, Матс Цуккарелло, Райан О'Райлли, Денис Платонов, Павел Здунов, Дмитрий Казионов, Ярослав Косов, Михаил Якубов, Дмитрий Михайлов, Богдан Потехин, Евгений Григоренко.

10 января 2013 года, четверг. 19:30 мск

Москва (Россия). Стадион: ЦСКА.

Главный судья: Анатолий Захаров (Москва, Россия) ; Сергей Кулаков (Тверь, Россия)


СПАРТАК (Москва) – ДИНАМО Р (Рига) - 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)

0:1 - Андрис Джериньш, 26:31 - мен
0:2 - Александр Жиру (Кришьянис Редлихс, Пол Щехура), 39:59 - бол
0:3 - Мартиньш Карсумс (Кришьянис Редлихс, Арвидс Рекис), 42:14 - бол
0:4 - Микс Индрашис, 53:32
1:4 - Никита Щитов (Бранко Радивоевич), 59:42

Спартак: Ян Лашак — Андрей Шефер, Михаил Мамкин, Шон Моррисонн, Денис Бодров, Никита Щитов, Ярослав Обшут, Григорий Желдаков — Егор Михайлов, Анатолий Никонцев, Штефан Ружичка, Николай Бушуев, Михаил Юньков, Олег Губин, Олег Петров, Вячеслав Козлов, Александр Романовский, Артём Воронин, Андрей Анкудинов, Александр Суглобов, Бранко Радивоевич.

Динамо Р: Микаэль Телльквист (Марис Ючерс, 12:16) — Родриго Лавиньш, Арвидс Рекис, Кришьянис Редлихс, Кристапс Сотниекс, Оскар Цибульскис, Мэтью Карл, Мартиньш Порейс — Александр Жиру, Мартиньш Карсумс, Александр Ниживий, Андрис Джериньш, Пол Щехура, Райтис Ивананс, Микс Индрашис, Гунарс Скворцов, Джейми Джонсон, Гиртс Анкипанс, Марис Бичевскис, Элвийс Биезайс.

10 января 2013 года, четверг. 19:30 мск

Москва (Россия). Стадион: "Сокольники".

Главный судья: Павел Комаров (Нижний Новгород, Россия) ; Александр Черенков (Москва, Россия)


АТЛАНТ (Московская область) – ВИТЯЗЬ (Чехов) - 7:3 (2:1, 2:2, 3:0)

1:0 - Юнас Андерссон (Рафаэль Батыршин), 00:18
1:1 - Артемий Панарин (Александр Королюк, Джошуа Хеннесси), 03:19
2:1 - Юнас Андерссон (Рафаэль Батыршин), 18:19
3:1 - Юнас Андерссон (Николай Жердев), 23:04 - бол
4:1 - Рафаэль Батыршин (Николай Жердев), 33:31 - бол
4:2 - Алексей Бадюков (Денис Сергеев), 34:09
4:3 - Павел Чернов (Евгений Тимкин), 38:21
5:3 - Юнас Андерссон (Николай Жердев, Дмитрий Космачёв), 43:53 - бол
6:3 - Михаил Глухов (Константин Кольцов), 48:40
7:3 - Илья Каблуков (Рафаэль Батыршин), 55:54

Атлант: Станислав Галимов — Рафаэль Батыршин, Дмитрий Космачёв, Иван Вишневский, Юнас Фрёгрен, Илья Неколенко, Ярослав Дыбленко, Сандис Озолиньш, Алексей Петров — Алексей Михнов, Андреас Энгквист, Максим Майоров, Игорь Игнатушкин, Михаил Глухов, Илья Каблуков, Юнас Андерссон, Константин Кольцов, Артём Дорофеев, Александр Шевченко, Никита Точицкий, Николай Жердев.

Витязь: Иван Лисутин — Брайан Фэйхи, Яков Селезнёв, Роман Кудинов, Игорь Головков, Даниил Марков, Алексей Трощинский, Владимир Малевич — Джошуа Хеннесси, Денис Сергеев, Евгений Тимкин, Георгий Белоусов, Сергей Леснухин, Антон Королёв, Павел Чернов, Айнарс Подзиньш, Никита Двуреченский, Артемий Панарин, Алексей Бадюков, Антон Тихомиров, Александр Королюк.

10 января 2013 года, четверг. 19:30 мск

Мытищи (Россия). Стадион: "Арена Мытищи".

Главный судья: Вячеслав Буланов (Москва, Россия) ; Владислав Киселёв (Уфа, Россия)


ЛОКОМОТИВ (Ярославль) – СЕВЕРСТАЛЬ (Череповец) 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)

0:1 - Александр Рязанцев (Михаил Анисин), 00:53
1:1 - Даниил Апальков (Никлас Хагман), 04:44
1:2 - Станислав Егоршев (Евгений Кетов, Вадим Шипачёв), 35:49
1:3 - Вадим Бердников, 59:19 - пв

Локомотив: Кёртис Сэнфорд — Виталий Вишневский, Стаффан Кронвалль, Михаил Пашнин, Марк Флад, Егор Яковлев, Артур Амиров, Александр Гуськов — Никлас Хагман, Сергей Плотников, Микелис Редлихс, Александр Черников, Юрий Петров, Егор Аверин, Даниил Апальков, Алексей Кручинин, Максим Трунёв, Алексей Калюжный, Дмитрий Мальцев, Владислав Картаев.

Северсталь: Василий Кошечкин — Станислав Егоршев, Николай Стасенко, Никлас Андерсен, Теэму Лааксо, Петр Часлава, Никита Попов, Богдан Киселевич, Александр Рязанцев — Вадим Бердников, Никлас Бергфорс, Линус Виделль, Александр Федосеев, Евгений Кетов, Никита Алексеев, Алексей Медведев, Геннадий Столяров, Вадим Шипачёв, Павел Дедунов, Игнат Земченко, Михаил Анисин.

10 января 2013 года, четверг. 19:00 мск

Ярославль (Россия). Стадион: "Арена-2000-Локомотив".

Главный судья: Алексей Раводин (Москва, Россия) ; Рафаэль Кадыров (Уфа, Россия)


ТОРПЕДО (Нижний Новгород) – ДИНАМО Мн (Минск) - 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

0:1 - Станислав Лопачук (Андрей Михалёв), 04:02 
0:2 - Тим Стэплтон, 31:37
1:2 - Владимир Горбунов (Илья Крикунов), 43:51

Торпедо: Виталий Коваль — Михаил Тюляпкин, Илья Давыдов, Юусо Хиетанен, Владимир Маленьких, Алексей Васильев, Александр Евсеенков — Семён Валуйский, Владимир Галузин, Владимир Горбунов, Илья Крикунов, Михаил Варнаков, Дмитрий Макаров, Максим Потапов, Руслан Зайнуллин, Мартин Тёрнберг, Григорий Мищенко, Артём Чернов, Алексей Потапов, Алексей Угаров.

 Динамо Мн: Ларс Хёуген — Ере Каралахти, Кори Мёрфи, Лукаш Краичек, Владимир Денисов, Янне Нискала, Евгений Ногачёв, Павел Черноок — Станислав Лопачук, Андрей Михалёв, Александр Кулаков, Сергей Дрозд, Джефф Плэтт, Тим Стэплтон, Дмитрий Мелешко, Збынек Иргл, Андрей Стась, Либор Пивко, Александр Китаров, Евгений Хузеев, Теэму Лайне.

10 января 2013 года, четверг. 19:00 мск

Нижний Новгород (Россия). Стадион: "Нагорный".

Главный судья: Владимир Букин (Москва, Россия) ; Яков Деев (Москва, Россия)


НЕФТЕХИМИК (Нижнекамск) – ДИНАМО М (Москва) - 5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2)

1:0 - Руслан Нуртдинов (Александр Селуянов, Ренат Мамашев), 04:08 - бол
2:0 - Денис Гроть, 05:44
3:0 - Егор Миловзоров (Максим Березин, Максим Пестушко), 32:12
4:0 - Егор Миловзоров (Максим Пестушко), 38:49
4:1 - Константин Горовиков (Денис Мосалёв), 46:12 - бол
5:1 - Андрей Субботин (Томаш Нетик), 53:44
5:2 - Сергей Соин (Константин Касянчук), 56:26 - бол

Нефтехимик: Мэтт Далтон — Андрей Плеханов, Николай Лукьянчиков, Максим Березин, Денис Гроть, Александр Селуянов, Николай Белов, Евгений Блохин, Ренат Мамашев — Мартин Цибак, Эдуард Левандовский, Андрей Субботин, Томаш Нетик, Максим Пестушко, Петр Коукал, Егор Миловзоров, Игорь Полыгалов, Айрат Зиазов, Ярослав Альшевский, Руслан Нуртдинов, Станислав Альшевский.

Динамо М: Александр Ерёменко — Филип Новак, Роман Дерлюк, Максим Соловьёв, Доминик Граняк, Илья Горохов, Андрей Миронов — Сергей Соин, Алексей Цветков, Константин Волков, Юрий Бабенко, Григорий Шафигулин, Денис Кокарев, Константин Горовиков, Денис Толпеко, Денис Мосалёв, Константин Касянчук, Кирилл Князев, Марек Квапил.

10 января 2013 года, четверг. 19:00 мск

Нижнекамск (Россия). Стадион: "Нефтехимик".

Главный судья: Денис Бондарь (Магнитогорск, Россия) ; Владимир Наливайко (Минск, Белоруссия)


САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ (Уфа) – СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - 2:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:0)

0:1 - Патрик Торесен (Дмитрий Калинин), 09:43
0:2 - Патрик Торесен (Дмитрий Калинин, Тони Мортенссон), 27:30
1:2 - Денис Хлыстов (Иван Баранка), 31:54 - мен
1:3 - Кевин Даллмэн (Илья Ковальчук), 33:06
1:4 - Игорь Макаров (Александр Кучерявенко, Максим Афиногенов), 34:50
2:4 - Олег Сапрыкин (Андрей Зубарев, Денис Хлыстов), 43:05

Салават Юлаев: Андрей Василевский (Ииро Таркки, 34:50) — Андрей Зубарев, Иван Баранка, Виталий Атюшов, Алексей Василевский, Виталий Прошкин, Андрей Конев, Кирилл Кольцов, Ефим Гуркин — Игорь Мирнов, Александр Свитов, Игорь Мусатов, Денис Паршин, Никита Филатов, Денис Хлыстов, Александр Степанов, Антти Пильстрём, Алексей Глухов, Александр Панков, Алексей Кайгородов, Олег Сапрыкин.

СКА: Илья Ежов — Юрий Александров, Дмитрий Калинин, Кевин Даллмэн, Алексей Семёнов, Максим Чудинов, Дмитрий Воробьёв, Георгий Бердюков — Тони Мортенссон, Виктор Тихонов, Петр Пруха, Иван Непряев, Александр Кучерявенко, Илья Ковальчук, Фёдор Фёдоров, Игорь Макаров, Андрей Сигарёв, Патрик Торесен, Максим Афиногенов, Антон Бурдасов, Глеб Клименко.

10 января 2013 года, четверг. 17:00 мск

Уфа (Россия). Стадион: "Уфа-Арена".

Главный судья: Роман Гофман (Москва, Россия) ; Михаил Бутурлин (Москва, Россия)