ОРЕАНДА-НОВОСТИ / SPORT.RU. 

 

БАРЫС (Астана) - МЕТАЛЛУРГ (Магнитогорск) 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)

0-1. Михнов (Ролинек, Бут), 07:44
1-1. Полищук, 11:48
1-2. Мамашев (Лисин), 25:26
2-2. Старченко (Краснослободцев), 26:19
3-2. Бойд (Крепс), 51:18

БАРЫС: Гласс - Савченко, Новопашин, Литвиненко, Лакиза, Хатчинсон, Даллмэн - Доус, Новотны, Полищук, Кашпар, Боченски, Крепс, Ермолаев, Гаврилин, Бойд, Старченко, Краснослободцев, Пушкарев

МЕТАЛЛУРГ МГ: Гелашвили - Мамашев, Быков, Кукконен, Мишарин, Бирюков, Бондарев - Михнов, Мозякин, Глазачев, Федоров, Спиридонов, Лисин, Хлыстов, Аалтонен, Кайгородов, Ролинек, Косов, Якубов, Бут

Судьи: Белов (Ярославль), Беляев (Новокузнецк)

Астана. ДС "Казахстан"


АВТОМОБИЛИСТ (Екатеринбург) - АВАНГАРД (Омская область) 3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2)

0-1. Салмела (Червенка, Платонов), 04:28-бол
1-1. Бушуев (Дроздецкий, Костюченок), 12:24-бол
1-2. Лямин (Пережогин, Семин), 24:01
1-3. Червенка (Платонов), 24:33
2-3. Абдуллин (Логинов), 26:24-бол
2-4. Курьянов, 44:48
2-5. Первышин (Пережогин, Семин), 48:13-бол
3-5. Рычагов (Чурляев), 57:15


АВТОМОБИЛИСТ: Лобанов - Осипов, Степанов, Логинов, Чурляев, Соколов, Костюченок, Селуянов - Огородников, Дроздецкий, Субботин, Бушуев, Цыганов, Рычагов, В.Стрельцов, Крутов, Казионов, Шепеленко, Татаринов, Абдуллин

АВАНГАРД: Рямё - Лямин, Первышин, Рябыкин, Салмела, Шкоула, Белов - Червенка, Первушин, Курьянов, Попов, Пережогин, Платонов, Калинин, Семин, Калюжный, Иванов, Фролов, Нестеров, Бердников

Стадион: "Уралец". 

Судьи: Сергей Семёнов (Москва, Россия) ; Александр Сергеев (Жуковский, Россия)

 

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ (Уфа) - СИБИРЬ (Новосибирск) 3:2 Б (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

0-1. Лехтеря (Энлунд, Белов), 15:13
1-1. Клепиш (Свитов, Кутейкин), 21:45-бол
1-2. Пуяц, 34:27
2-2. Козлов (Сушинский, Сапрыкин), 59:04
3-2. Зиновьев - победный бросок

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ: Эрсберг - Гуркин, Блатяк, Прошкин, Кутейкин, Кондратьев, Твердовский, Стеглик - Нильссон, Мамин, Свитов, Клепиш, Счастливый, Козлов, Григоренко, Кольцов, Сушинский, Зиновьев, Сапрыкин, Мирнов, Картаев

СИБИРЬ: Ключников - Покровский, Сафронов, Алексеев, Петрасек, Зайцев, Белов, Пуяц - Князев, Лехтеря, Крюков, Петров, Энлунд, Другов, Черников, Санников, Шишканов, Малышев, Ворошило, Тарасенко

Стадион: "Уфа-Арена". 17:00 мск

Судьи: Яков Деев (Москва, Россия) ; Павел Комаров (Нижний Новгород, Россия)

 

ТОРПЕДО (Нижний Новгород) - ЮГРА (Ханты-Мансийск) 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

0-1. Староста (Миловзоров, Воробьев), 51:45

ТОРПЕДО: Коваль - Тюляпкин, Д.Воробьев, Хиетанен, Маленьких, Варламов, Розин - Валуйский, Галузин, Никитенко, Горбунов, Крикунов, Веске, Горошанский, Зайнуллин, Макаров, Тёрнберг, Эллисон, Угаров

ЮГРА: Бирюков - Блохин, Пепеляев, Лекомцев, Хвостов, Ибрагимов, Староста - Миловзоров, Хлынцев, Бардин, Булянский, П.Воробьев, Скороходов, Ситников, Малюшкин, Магогин, Беляев, Федоров, Емелеев

Стадион: "Профсоюзов". 19:00 мск

Судьи: Михаил Бутурлин-мл (Москва, Россия) ; Алексей Раводин (Москва, Россия)

 

СПАРТАК (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) 2:1 Б (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

1-0. Михайлов (Жуков, Ружичка), 10:10
1-1. Широков (Гуськов), 58:13-бол
2-1. Жуков - победный бросок

СПАРТАК: Касутин - Будкин, Баранка, Мамкин, Макаров, Бодров, Бенуа - Михайлов, Жуков, Никонцев, Ружичка, Штумпел, Белоконь, А.Юньков, Губин, Денежкин, Заварухин, Комаристый, Госса, Батрак

ЦСКА: Станя - Пашнин, Сергеев, Курбатов, Часлава, Рылов, Буравчиков, Гуськов - Пронин, Андронов, Кугрышев, Барбашев, Перссон, Веро, Зубов, Моня, Суровы, Буцаев, Широков, Бадюков, Кучеров

Стадион: "Сокольники". 19:45 мск

Судьи: Антонин Ержабек (Чехия) ; Сергей Карабанов (Москва, Россия)

 

ЛЕВ (Попрад) - ДИНАМО (Москва) 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)

1-0. Недорост (Надь, Микуш), 27:53-бол
2-0. Шпирко, 28:42
2-1. Соин (Соловьев), 31:39-бол
3-1. Микуш (Штрбак), 54:11
4-1. Хабада, 56:57-мен

ХК ЛЕВ: Дуба - Сигалет, Гункес, Мезеи, Льюис, Пиларж, Штрбак, Янк - Шпирко, Фабрициус, Недорост, Хабада, Олвецки, Надь, Гуна, Бартечко, да Силва, Микуш, Лундберг, Секач, Нетик

ДИНАМО М: Еременко - Бойков, Баранцев, Яласваара, Соловьев, Граняк, Горохов, Щадилов - Соин, К.Волков, Козлов, Шафигулин, Кокарев, Горовиков, Пестунов, Чернов, Кудашов, Коньков, Комаров, Квапил

Стадион: "Зимний". 21:00 мск

Судьи: Эдуард Одиньш (Рига, Латвия) ; Вячеслав Буланов (Москва, Россия)