SPORT.RU / Хоккей.

 

Медвешчак (Загреб) – ЦСКА (Москва) - 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)

 

0:1 Николай Прохоркин (Богдан Киселевич, Ян Муршак), 00:59 - бол
1:1 Паскаль Пеллетье (Мартин Сен-Пьер, Брэндон Сигал), 10:41 - бол
1:2 Стефан Да Коста (Никита Зайцев, Денис Денисов), 14:47 - бол
2:2 Патрик Бьёркстранд (Мэтью Карл), 23:21
2:3 Ян Муршак (Богдан Киселевич), 54:32

 

МЕДВЕШЧАК Барри Браст — Саша Мартинович, Эндрю Хатчинсон, Марк Флад, Бранислав Мезеи, Мэтью Карл, Марк Катич — Билл Томас, Брэндон Сигал, Майк Глумак, Эндрю Мюррей, Паскаль Пеллетье, Аарон Палушай, Мэтт Андерсон, Джеймс Райт, Патрик Бьёркстранд, Натан Перкович, Энтони Стюарт, Мартин Сен-Пьер.

 

ЦСКА Станислав Галимов — Денис Денисов, Георгий Мишарин, Никита Зайцев, Чад Биллинс, Богдан Киселевич, Григорий Панин, Станислав Егоршев — Евгений Коротков, Бен Игер, Роман Любимов, Дамир Жафяров, Андрей Стась, Владимир Жарков, Игорь Григоренко, Ян Муршак, Евгений Артюхин, Александр Радулов, Николай Прохоркин, Стефан Да Коста, Максим Мамин.

 

Загреб, "Дом Спортова", 22:00 мск

 

Судья: Евгений Ромасько (Тверь, Россия)

 

 

Динамо (Минск) – Северсталь (Череповец) - 3:4 Б (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0 :1 )

 

1:0 Пол Щехура (Алексей Калюжный, Джонатан Чичу), 23:49 - бол
2:0 Шарль Лингле (Ник Бейлен, Джонатан Чичу), 33:11 - бол
2:1 Павел Чернов (Дмитрий Кагарлицкий, Евгений Монс), 34:02
3:1 Мэтт Эллисон (Джонатан Чичу, Шарль Лингле), 39:17 - бол
3:2 Геннадий Столяров (Павел Лукин, Павел Бучневич), 44:00
3:3 Александер Урбом (Павел Бучневич, Геннадий Столяров), 57:50 - бол
3:4 Марек Квапил, 65:00

 

ДИНАМО МН Ларс Хёуген — Евгений Ногачёв, Илья Шинкевич, Евгений Лисовец, Ник Бейлен, Иван Шварны, Олег Горошко — Шарль Лингле, Мэтт Эллисон, Александр Кулаков, Сергей Дрозд, Райан Веске, Алексей Калюжный, Джонатан Чичу, Дмитрий Мелешко, Пол Щехура, Павел Развадовский, Александр Павлович, Александр Китаров, Артур Гаврус.

 

СЕВЕРСТАЛЬ Якуб Штепанек — Николай Стасенко, Александр Шинин, Андрей Шефер, Павел Лукин, Александер Урбом, Адам Альмквист, Захар Арзамасцев — Дмитрий Кагарлицкий, Сергей Купцов, Николай Казаковцев, Игнат Земченко, Евгений Монс, Павел Чернов, Анатолий Никонцев, Геннадий Столяров, Сергей Монахов, Евгений Ковыршин, Павел Бучневич, Павел Дедунов, Марек Квапил.

 

Минск, "Минск Арена", 20:00 мск

 

Судья: Ильдар Сафиуллов (Нижнекамск, Россия)

 

 

Атлант (Мытищи) – Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) - 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)

 

1:0 Андреас Энгквист (Артём Чернов), 14:24
2:0 Андреас Энгквист (Ярослав Дыбленко, Владимир Малевич), 24:53
3:0 Олег Яшин (Мэтт Гилрой, Роман Рукавишников), 48:45 - бол
3:1 Войтек Вольски (Юусо Хиетанен, Виктор Другов), 52:39

 

АТЛАНТ Атте Энгрен — Михаил Тюляпкин, Виталий Новопашин, Виктор Балдаев, Ярослав Дыбленко, Роман Рукавишников, Ондржей Немец, Владимир Малевич, Мэтт Гилрой — Андреас Энгквист, Вячеслав Козлов, Артём Воронин, Игорь Радулов, Андрей Таратухин, Артём Чернов, Вячеслав Лещенко, Константин Кольцов, Александр Кадейкин, Никита Сошников, Олег Яшин, Сергей Шмелёв.

 

ТОРПЕДО Иван Касутин — Михаил Григорьев, Павел Валентенко, Антон Бабчук, Юусо Хиетанен, Вадим Хомицкий, Артём Аляев, Сергей Бернацкий — Войтек Вольски, Владимир Галузин, Даниил Жарков, Сакари Салминен, Яркко Иммонен, Виктор Другов, Петтери Нокелайнен, Сергей Демагин, Вадим Краснослободцев, Дмитрий Казионов, Денис Казионов, Алексей Потапов, Вячеслав Кулёмин.

 

Мытищи, "Арена Мытищи", 19:30 мск

 

Судья: Яков Деев (Москва, Россия)

 

 

Адмирал (Владивосток) — Барыс (Астана) - 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)

 

0:1 - Найджел Доус (Дастин Бойд), 14:51

1:1 - Энвер Лисин (Логан Пайетт, Илья Зубов), 24:56 - бол

2:1 - Рикард Йюнге (Никлас Бергфорс), 34:38

3:1 - Александр Горошанский (Никлас Бергфорс, Рикард Йюнге), 48:36

4:1 - Рикард Йюнге (Александр Горошанский), 54:38

4:2 - Найджел Доус (Дастин Бойд), 59:28

 

Адмирал: Ари Ахонен — Денис Осипов, Артём Земчёнок, Ян Коларж, Михаил Науменков, Логан Пайетт, Егор Кожокин, Денис Кузьмин — Энвер Лисин, Никлас Бергфорс, Рикард Йюнге, Алексей Угаров, Александр Горошанский, Константин Макаров, Андрей Сигарёв, Илья Зубов, Александр Горшков, Владислав Ушенин, Вячеслав Ушенин, Олег Ли.

 

Барыс: Ян Лацо — Роман Савченко, Максим Семёнов, Дамир Рыспаев, Майк Лундин, Никита Церенок, Мадияр Ибрайбеков, Евгений Блохин, Артемий Лакиза — Талгат Жайлауов, Найджел Доус, Брэндон Боченски, Андрей Гаврилин, Константин Руденко, Дмитрий Уппер, Дастин Бойд, Роман Старченко, Михаил Рахманов, Николай Антропов, Константин Пушкарёв, Евгений Рымарев.

 

Владивосток, "Фетисов-Арена", 12:30 мск

 

Судья: Сергей Карабанов (Москва, Россия)

 

 

Амур (Хабаровск) — Авангард (Омская область) - 2:1 Б (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1 :0 )

 

1:0 - Кирилл Сафронов, 39:11 - бол

1:1 - Сергей Широков (Александр Попов), 51:53 - бол

2:1 - Дмитрий Лугин, 65:00

 

Амур: Сергей Борисов — Денис Ежов, Евгений Курбатов, Томми Тайми, Сергей Перетягин, Кирилл Сафронов, Сергей Теряев — Ессе Ниинимяки, Михаил Фисенко, Растислав Шпирко, Руслан Башкиров, Дмитрий Тарасов, Михел Миклик, Дмитрий Лугин, Александр Юньков, Вячеслав Литовченко, Евгений Орлов, Марцел Гашчак, Сергей Абрамов, Михаил Железнов.

 

Авангард: Денис Костин — Кирилл Лямин, Валерий Васильев, Эрик Густафссон, Денис Куляш, Евгений Кулик, Илья Дервук, Никита Пивцакин — Роман Бердников, Владимир Соботка, Николай Лемтюгов, Владимир Первушин, Антон Курьянов, Сергей Широков, Александр Попов, Денис Паршин, Александр Пережогин, Сергей Калинин, Евгений Мозер, Том Ванделль, Андрей Иванов.

 

Хабаровск, "Платинум-Арена", 12:00 мск

 

Судья: Рафаэль Кадыров (Уфа, Россия)