Хохфильцен, Австрия

 

10.12.2010        13:15    Мужчины        Спринт 10 км

 

1. Тарьяй Бе (Норвегия) - 28:17.6
2. Сергей Седнев (Украина) - отставание - 27:5
3. Алексис Беф (Франция) - 33:3
4. Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) - 33:8
5. Доминик Ландертингер (Австрия) - 41:8
6. Симон Эдер (Австрия) - 44:2
7. Лукас Хофер (Италия) - 44:4

8. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 50:8
9. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - 53:1

13. Антон Шипулин (Россия)

18. Максим Чудов (Россия) - 1:20.9

60. Алексйе Волков (Россия) - 2:40.6

62. Максим Максимов (Россия) - 2:45.5

 

10.12.2010        16:30    Женщины        Спринт 7,5 км

 

1. Анастасия Кузьмина (Словакия) - 25:30.6
2. Дарья Домрачева (Белоруссия) - отставание - 19:8
3. Кайса Мякяряйнен (Финляндия) - 23:8
4. Анн Кристин Флатланн (Норвегия) - 25:9
5. Хелена Экхольм (Швеция) - 28:0
6. Мари-Лор Брюне (Франция) - 31:2
7. Магдалена Нойнер (Германия) - 37:4
8. Анна Богалий-Титовей (Россия) - 46:4

13. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 1:08.4

23. Яна Романова (Россия) - 1:54.4

46. Ольга Вилухина (Россия) - 2:35.9
47. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 2:37.0
48. Светлана Слепцова (Россия) - 2:41.5

 

11.12.2010        12:45    Мужчины        Гонка преследования 12,5 км

 

1. Тарьяй Бе (Норвегия) - 36:32.4
2. Симон Эдер (Австрия) - 38:7
3. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 40:0
4. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - 40:9
5. Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) - 43:5
6. Кристоф Зуманн (Австрия) - 47:1
7. Оле Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) - 49:9
8. Михаэль Грайс (Германия) - 50,9

14. Максим Чудов (Россия) - 1:39.4

20. Антон Шипулин (Россия) - 2:27.1

37. Алексей Волков (Россия) - 3:50.3

 

11.12.2010        16:15    Женщины        Эстафета 4х6 км

 

1. Германия (Катрин Хитцер, Магдалена Нойнер, Сабрина Буххольц, Андреа Хенкель) - 1:16.22,5 (0+9)
2. Украина (Оксана Хвостенко, Елена Пидгрушная, Вита Семеренко, Валентина Семеренко) - отставание - 59:1 (0+8)
3. Норвегия (Сюнневе Солемдаль, Анн Кристин Флатланн, Фанни Хорн, Тура Бергер) - 1:08.4 (0+9)
4. Россия (Светлана Слепцова, Анна Богалий-Титовец,  Екатерина Юрлова, Ольга Зайцева) 1:15.8 (1+10)
5. Франция (Анаис Бекон, Мари Дорен, Полин Макаби, Мари-Лор Брюне) - 1:26.6 (1+10)
6. Швеция (Элизабет Хегберг, Анна Карин Зидек, Анна Мария Нильссон, Хелена Экхольм) - 2:35.3 (1+11)

 

12.12.2010        13:00    Мужчины        Эстафета 4х7,5 км

 

1. Норвегия (Александр Ус, Оле Эйнар Бьорндален, Эмиль Хегле Свендсен, Тарьяй Бе) - 1:29.38,2 (1+7)
2. Австрия (Даниэль Мезотич, Тобиас Эберхард, Кристоф Зуманн, Доминик Ландертингер) - отставание - 53:1 (0+4)
3. Франция (Венсан Же, Жан-Гийом Беатрикс, Луи Абер, Мартен Фуркад ) - 3:28.8 (2+9)
4. Германия (Кристоф Штефан, Симон Шемп, Арнд Пайффер, Михаэль Грайс) - 3:30.5 (0+14)
5. Швеция (Фредрик Линдстрем, Бьорн Ферри, Магнус Юнссон, Карл Юхан Бергман) - 3:32.5 (2+12)
6. Украина (Александр Биланенко, Андрей Дериземля, Сергей Семенов, Сергей Седнев ) - 3:44.0 (2+8)

13. Россия (Иван Черезов, Максим Чудов, Антон Шипулин, Евгений Устюгов) - 5:34.4 (6+17)

 

12.12.2010        16:15    Женщины        Гонка преследования 10 км

 

1. Хелена Экхольм (Швеция) - 35:17.8
2. Кайса Мякяряйнен (Финляндия) - отставание - 32:0
3. Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) - 46:3
4. Мари-Лор Брюне (Франция) - 1:07.0
5. Анна Карин Зидек (Швеция) - 1:16.8

6. Анна Богалий-Титовец (Россия) - 1:42.0
7. Магдалена Нойнер (Германия) - 1:53.8
8. Анастасия Кузьмина (Словакия) - 1:576

13. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 2:41.0
14. Яна Романова (Россия) - 2:50.2

19. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 3:21.4
20. Светлана Слепцова (Россия) - 3:29.1

24. Ольга Вилухина (Россия) - 3:43.7