Поклюка, Словения

 

16.12.2010        12:30    Мужчины        Индивидуальная гонка 20 км

 

1. Даниэль Мезотич (Австрия) - 52:05.6 (1)
2. Беньямин Вегер (Швейцария) - отставание 58.4 (1)
3. Сергей Седнев (Украина) - 1:21.2 (2)
4. Олег Бережной (Украина) - 1:28.0 (1)
5. Венсан Же (Франция) - 1:43.4 (1)
6. Мирослав Матьяшко (Словакия) - 1:48.8 (2)
7. Ярослав Сукуп (Чехия) - 1:53.9 (2)
8. Томаш Сикора (Польша) - 2:05.9 (2)

18. Алексей Волков (Россия) - 2:48.6 (2)
19. Антон Шипулин (Россия) - 2:50.1 (4)

22. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - 3:17.5 (4)

35. Максим Чудов (Россия) - 4:18.3 (5)

37. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 4:29.8 (4)

79. Андрей Маковеев (Россия) - 8:11.2 (9)

 

16.12.2010        16:15    Женщины        Индивидуальная гонка 15 км

 

1. Тура Бергер (Норвегия) - 42:47.0 (0)
2. Кайса Мякяряйнен (Финляндия) - отставание - 1.8 (1)
3. Мари-Лор Брюне (Франция) - 35.3 (0)
4. Валентина Семеренко (Украина) - 40.1 (0)
5. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 54.1 (1)
6. Марина Лебедева (Казахстан) - 2:03.1 (0)
7. Анна Карин Зидек (Швеция) - 2:18.3 (2)
8. Магдалена Нойнер (Германия) - 2:27.6 (4)

10. Светлана Слепцова (Россия) - 2:30.0 (2)

20. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия)

28. Яна Романова (Россия)

51. Анна Богалий-Титовец (Россия)

61. Наталья Гусева (Россия)

 

 

18.12.2010        13:15    Мужчины        Спринт 10 км

 

1. Бьорн Ферри (Швеция) - 27:25.9 (0)
2. Тарьяй Бе (Норвегия) - отставание - 5.1 (1)
3. Михаэль Грайс (Германия) - 8.7 (0)
4. Яков Фак (Словения) - 18.2 (1)
5. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - 23.9 (1)
6. Лукас Хофер (Италия) - 29.2 (1)
7. Ларс Бергер (Норвегия) - 31.0 (2)
8. Сергей Седнев (Украина) - 35.0 (0)
9. Андрей Маковеев (Россия) - 44.9 (2)
10. Доминик Ландертингер (Австрия) - 45.4 (1)

38. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 1:51.1 (2)

49. Максим Чудов (Россия) - 2:08.3 (2)

56. Антон Шипулин (Россия) - 2:17.2 (3)

59. Максим Максимов (Россия) - 2:22.5 (3)

 

18.12.2010        16:30    Женщины        Спринт 7,5 км

 

1. Магдалена Нойнер (Германия) - 23:05.2 (2)
2. Анастасия Кузьмина (Словакия) - отставание - 11.2 (1)
3. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 17.0 (0)
3. Кайса Мякяряйнен (Финляндия) - 17.0 (1)
5. Анаис Бекон (Франция) - 22.9 (0)
6. Мари Дорен (Франция) - 32.9 (0)
7. Хелена Экхольм (Швеция) - 40.5 (1)
8. Катрин Хитцер (Германия) - 41.1 (1)
9. Анна Богалий-Титовец (Россия) - 44.7 (0)

19. Наталья Гусева (Россия) - 1:07.2 (1)
20. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 1:07.6 (2)

23. Светлана Слепцова (Россия) - 1:12.1 (1)

63. Ольга Вилухина (Россия) - 2:52.1 (0)

 

19.12.2010        14:30                           Смешанная эстафета

 

1. Швеция (Хелена Экхольм, Анна Карин Зидек, Фредрик Линдстрем, Карл Юхан Бергман) 1:17.52,0 (0+10)
2. Украина (Елена Пидгрушная, Вита Семеренко, Сергей Семенов, Сергей Седнев) отставание - 0.3 (0+7)
3. Франция (Мари-Лор Брюне, Мари Дорен, Венсан Же, Мартен Фуркад) - 1.3 (0+10)
4. Россия (Светлана СЛЕПЦОВА, Ольга ЗАЙЦЕВА, Антон ШИПУЛИН, Евгений УСТЮГОВ) - 5,6 (0+10)
5. Словения (Андрея Мали, Тея Грегорин, Клемен Бауэр, Яков Фак) - 44.3 (0+7)
6. Италия (Микела Понца, Катя Халлер, Кристиан Де Лоренци, Лукас Хофер) - 46.1 (1+7)
7. Словакия (Анастасия Кузьмина, Яна Герекова, Павол Гурайт, Мирослав Матьяшко) - 1:49.0 (0+11)
8. Германия (Тина Бахманн, Мириам Гесснер, Александр Вольф, Андреас Бирнбахер) - 2:31.
0 (4+12)