Антхольц, Италия

 

20.01.2011        16:30    Мужчины        Спринт 10 км

 

1. Антон Шипулин (Россия) - 23:36.2 (0)
2. Михаэль Грайс (Германия) - отставание - 10.0 (0)
3. Ларс Бергер (Норвегия) - 20.5 (1)
4. Симон Эдер (Австрия) - 27.0 (0)
5. Кристиан Де Лоренци (Италия) - 27.8 (0)
6. Карл Юхан Бергман (Швеция) - 34.7 (0)
7. Арнд Пайффер (Германия) - 43.5 (1)
8. Фредрик Линдстрем (Швеция) - 46.0 (1)
9. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 46.5 (1)
11. Максим Чудов (Россия) - 46.9 (0)
13. Евгений Гараничев (Россия) - 49.1 (0)

42. Андрей Маковеев (Россия) - 1:35.5 (3)

68. Виктор Васильев (Россия) - 2:11.4 (1)

 

21.01.2011        16:30    Женщины        Спринт 7,5 км

 

1. Тура Бергер (Норвегия) - 20:08.1 (0)
2. Анастасия Кузьмина (Словакия) - отставание -
29.1 (1)
3. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 36.4 (1)
4. Андреа Хенкель (Германия) - 41.0 (2)
5. Зелина Гаспарин (Швейцария) - 45.6 (0)
6. Тея Грегорин (Словения) - 51.9 (1)
7. Наталья Гусева (Россия) - 53.6 (0)
8. Анна Богалий-Титовец (Россия) - 58.3 (1)
10. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 1:09.2 (1)

29. Яна Романова (Россия) - 1:36.5 (2)

43. Светлана Слепцова (Россия) - 2:08.0 (3)

 

22.01.2011        15:00    Женщины        Эстафета 4х6 км

 

1. Россия (Светлана Слепцова, Анна Богалий-Титовец, Наталья Гусева, Ольга Зайцева) - 1:11:14.7 (0+6)
2. Швеция (Йенни Юнссон, Анна Карин Зидек, Анна Мария Нильссон, Хелена Экхольм) - отставание - 57.1 (0+7)
3. Германия (Сабрина Буххольц , Катрин Хитцер, Мириам Гесснер, Андреа Хенкель) - 2:20.1 (4+13)
4. Беларусь (Надежда Скардино, Дарья Домрачева, Надежда Писарева, Людмила Калинчик) - 3:07.0 (1+11)
5. Италия (Микела Понца, Карин Оберхофер, Роберта Фьяндино, Катя Халлер) - 3:27.4 (1+9)
6. Норвегия (Сюнневе Солемдаль, Анн Кристин Флатланн, Фанни Хорн, Тура Бергер) - 3:46.1 (6+14)

 

22.01.2011        17:30    Мужчины        Масс-старт 15 км

 

1. Мартен Фуркад (Франция) - 35:33.4 (1)
2. Бьорн Ферри (Швеция) - отставание - 17.2 (2)
3. Антон Шипулин (Россия) - 17.6 (2)
4. Даниэль Мезотич (Австрия) - 21.4 (1)
5. Арнд Пайффер (Германия) - 38.7 (2)
6. Михаэль Грайс (Германия) - 48.5 (3)
7. Оле Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) - 54.7 (3)
8. Симон Эдер (Австрия) - 1:15.3 (2)

12. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 1:26.6 (4)

24. Евгений Гараничев (Россия) - 2:22.7 (5)

28. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - 3:05.9 (5)

30. Максим Чудов (Россия) - 4:00.3 (8)

 

23.01.2011        14:30    Женщины        Масс-старт 12,5 км

 

1. Тура Бергер (Норвегия) - 33:56.3 (2)
2. Мари-Лор Брюне (Франция) - отставание - 0.6 (1)
3. Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) - 5.8 (0)
4. Анастасия Кузьмина (Словакия) - 18.0 (1)
5. Тея Грегорин (Словения) - 30.0 (1)
6. Магдалена Нойнер (Германия) - 35.1 (3)
7. Анн Кристин Флатланн (Норвегия) - 41.0 (2)
8. Зелина Гаспарин (Швейцария) - 50.3 (1)
9. Светлана Слепцова (Россия) - 52.0 (3)
10. Анна Богалий-Титовец (Россия) - 55.6 (2)

14. Яна Романова (Россия) - 1:10.0 (3)

20. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 2:07.1 (5)

22. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 2:10.2 (5)

26. Наталья Гусева (Россия) - 2:44.6 (4)

 

23.01.2011        16:30    Мужчины        Эстафета 4х7,5 км

 

1. Германия (Кристоф Штефан, Даниэль Бем, Арнд Пайффер, Михаэль Грайс) - 1:10.17,2 (0+7)
2. Италия (Кристиан Де Лоренци, Рене-Лоран Виллермоз, Лукас Хофер, Маркус Виндиш) - отставание - 18.6 (0+9)
3. Норвегия (Эмиль Хегле Свендсен, Оле Эйнар Бьорндален, Александр Ус, Тарьяй Бе) - 28.2 (0+8)
4. Россия (Антон Шипулин, Евгений Гараничев, Андрей Маковеев, Максим Чудов) - 35.1 (0+8)
5. Австрия (Даниэль Мезотич, Тобиас Эберхард, Фридрих Пинтер, Кристоф Зуманн) - 44.0 (0+8)
6. Швеция (Фредрик Линдстрем, Магнус Юнссон, Бьорн Ферри, Карл Юхан Бергман) - 50.7 (0+13)
7. Франция (Венсан Же, Луи Абер, Алексис Беф, Мартен Фуркад) - 1:40.6 (1+9)
8. Украина (Александр Биланенко, Андрей Дериземля, Сергей Семенов, Сергей Седнев) - 2:02.1 (0+7)