Эстерсунд, Швеция

 

01.12.2010        19:20    Женщины        Индивидуальная гонка 15 км

 

1. Анна-Карин Зидек (Швеция) - 45:26.1
2. Мари-Лоран Брюне (Франция) - отставание - 8.9 секунд
3. Хелена Экхольм (Швеция) - 42.7

4. Валентина Семеренко (Украина) - 59.1
5. Яна Романова (Россия) - 1:09.8
6. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 1:12.2

7. Тея Грегорин (Словения) - 1:48.6
8. Светлана Слепцова (Россия) - 1:57.8

21. Ольга Вилухина (Россия) - 3:38.9

29. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 4:09.2

54. Анна Богалий-Титовец (Россия) - 5:58.5

 

02.12.2010        19:20    Мужчины         Индивидуальная гонка 20 км

 

1. Эмиль Хегле Свенсен (Норвегия) - 55.07.7
2. Уле Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) - оставание - 19.1 секунды
3. Мартен Фуркад (Франция) - 37.8
4. Тарьей Боэ (Норвегия) - 1:00:8
5. Томаш Сикора (Польша) - 1.07:03

6. Клемен Бауэр (Словения) - 1:35.1

7. Михал Шлезингер (Чехия) - 1:59.4

8. Яков Фак (Словения) - 2:05.7

16.Максим Максимов (Россия) - 2:45:5
17. Максим Чудов (Россия) - 2:48.00

19. Антон Шипулин (Россия) - 2:51.9

24. Алексей Волков (Россия) - 3:29.6

61. Владимир Семаков (Россия) - 6:18.3

 

03.12.2010        19:10    Женщины        Спринт 7,5 км

 

1. Кайса Макарайнен (Финляндия) - 22:42.1

2. Марьям Гёснер (Германия) - отставание - 18.7

3. Дарья Домрачёва (Белоруссия) - 47.1

4. Тина Бахманн (Германия) - 48.6

5. Хелена Экхольм (Швеция) - 49.5

6. Андреа Хенкель (Германия) - 57.8

7. Тея Грегорин (Словения) - 1:08.8

8. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 23:57.0

11. Анна Богалий-Титовец (Россия) - 1:21.9

14. Светлана Слепцова (Россия) - 1:41.5

17. Яна Романова (Россия) - 1:50.0

28. Анна Булыгина (Россия) - 2:13.7

36. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 2:27.7

 

04.12.2010        16:15    Мужчины         Спринт 10 км

 

1. Эмиль-Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) - 25:01.9
2. Оле-Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) - отставание 3.9
3. Мартан Фуркад (Франция) - 14.3

4. Яков Фак (Словения) - 17.9

5. Тарьяй Бе (Норвегия) - 22.6
6. Александр Ус (Норвегия) - 28.0
7. Андреас Бирнбахер (Германия) - 46.8

8. Антон Шипулин (Россия) - 58.7
16. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - 1:27.3

26. Максим Чудов (Россия) - 1:43.0

31. Алексей Волков (Россия) - 1:56.1

34. Максим Максимов (Россия) - 2.01.3

61. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 2:45.7

 

05.12.2010        14:00    Женщины        Гонка преследования 10 км

 

1.Кайса Мякяряйнен (Финляндия) - 31:57.1
2. Мириам Гесснер (Германия) - отставание - 1:25.3
3. Хелена Экхольм (Швеция) - 1:41.5
4. Анна Карин Зидек (Швеция) - 1:48.2
5. Валентина Семеренко (Украина) - 1:58.5
6. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 2:10.2
7. Светлана Слепцова (Россия) - 2:11.3
8. Дарья Домрачева (Белорусь) - 2:19.6

12. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 2:43.1

15. Анна Богалий-Титовец (Россия) - 2:56.0

43. Анна Булыгина (Россия) - 5:48.4

49. Яна Романова (Россия) - 6:27.6

 

05.12.2010        16:15    Мужчины         Гонка преследования 12,5 км

 

1. Оле-Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) - 35:47.7
2. Эмиль-Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) - отставание - 26.2
3. Яков Фак (Словения) - 1:00.7

4.Тарьяй Бе (Норвегия) - 1:05.4
5.Мартен Фуркад (Франция) - 1:38.2

6. Антон Шипулин (Россия) - 1:46.2

7. Лукас Хофер (Италия) - 1:46.3
8. Андреас Бирнбахер (Германия) - 1:47.3

10. Максим Максимов (Россия) - 1:58.7

22. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - 3:14.3
23. Алексей Волков (Россия) - 3:17.0

55. Максим Чудов (Россия) - 6:36.5