Холменколлен, Норвегия

 

17.03.2011        13:00    Женщины        Спринт 7,5 км

 

1. Магдалена Нойнер (Германия) - 21:04.6 (1)
2. Тура Бергер (Норвегия) - отставание - 31.3 (1)
3. Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) - 46.1 (2)
4. Анастасия Кузьмина (Словакия) - 47.4 (2)
5. Вита Семеренко (Украина) - 52.1 (1)
6. Наталья Гусева (Россия) - 57.3 (0)
7. Андреа Хенкель (Германия) - 58.9 (2)
8. Катрин Хитцер (Германия) - 1:02.9 (1)
10. Евгения Седова (Россия) - 1:04.3 (0)

19. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 1:24.1 (2)
21. Светлана Слепцова (Россия) - 1:38.1 (2)
24. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 1:43.2 (2)
25. Анна Богалий-Титовец (Россия) - 1:44.2 (3)

36. Екатерина Глазырина (Россия) - 2:09.6 (3)

 

17.03.2011        16:15    Мужчины        Спринт 10 км

 

1. Андреас Бирнбахер (Германия) - 26:14.6 (0)
2. Бьорн Ферри (Швеция) - отставание - 10.2 (0)
3. Александр Вольф (Германия) - 44.0 (0)
4. Сергей Семенов (Украина) - 49.0 (0)
5. Фредрик Линдстрем (Швеция) - 51.5 (1)
6. Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) - 1:04.3 (1)
7. Кристоф Зуманн (Австрия) - 1:06.9 (1)
8. Арнд Пайффер (Германия) - 1:09.2 (3)

19. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 1:35.3 (2)

26. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - 1:44.0 (2)

30. Антон Шипулин (Россия) - 1:47.7 (1)

37. Алексей Волков (Россия) - 1:58.6 (2)

42. Андрей Маковеев (Россия) - 2:10.8 (2)

51. Максим Максимов (Россия) - 2:26.6 (3)

 

19.03.2011        16:00    Женщины        Гонка преследования 10 км

 

1. Анастасия Кузьмина (Словакия) - 33:42.5 (3)
2. Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) - отставание - 23.1 (5)
3. Андреа Хенкель (Германия) - 27.6 (3)
4. Кайса Мякяряйнен (Финляндия) - 45.5 (3)
5. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 59.6 (2)
6. Мириам Гесснер (Германия) - 1:11.2 (4)
7. Зелина Гаспарин (Швейцария) - 1:17.3 (3)
8. Тура Бергер (Норвегия) - 1:19.9 (6)
9. Светлана Слепцова (Россия) - 1:20.9 (4)

12. Евгения Седова (Россия) - 1:56.9 (4)

22. Екатерина Глазырина (Россия) - 2:49.0 (3)

26. Наталья Гусева (Россия) - 2:57.0 (5)

30. Анна Богалий-Титовец (Россия) - 3:16.4 (50)

39. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 3:55.1 (7)

 

19.03.2011        18:00    Мужчины        Гонка преследования 12,5 км

 

1. Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) - 32:59.2 (3)
2. Тарьяй Бе (Норвегия) - отставание - 0.6 (1)
3. Мартен Фуркад (Франция) - 7.3 (1)
4. Бьорн Ферри (Швеция) - 31.0 (3)
5. Фредрик Линдстрем (Швеция) - 33.1 (3)
6. Ларс Бергер (Норвегия) - 38.7 (4)
7. Симон Эдер (Австрия) - 42.8 (2)
8. Михаэль Грайс (Германия) - 43.6 (1)
9. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - 45.0 (2)
10. Антон Шипулин (Россия) - 55.3 (0)
11. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 55.9 (3)

21. Алексей Волков (Россия) - 1:34.6 (2)

 

20.03.2011        16:00    Женщины        Масс-старт 12,5 км

 

1. Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) - 36:13.0 (3)
2. Анна Богалий-Титовец (Россия) - отставание - 16.0 (1)
3. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 25.0 (1)
4. Андреа Хенкель (Германия) - 36.8 (3)
5. Светлана Слепцова (Россия) - 50.3 (3)
6. Магдалена Нойнер (Германия) - 59.2 (3)
7. Хелена Экхольм (Швеция) - 1:12.9 (4)
8. Наталья Гусева (Россия) - 1:14.2 (0)
12. Евгения Седова (Россия) - 1:50.3 (2)

23. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 2:59.6 (6)

 

20.03.2011        18:00    Мужчины        Масс-старт 15 км

 

1. Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) - 39:07.6 (2)
2. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - отставание - 0.4 (1)
3. Оле Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) - 10.0 (1)
4. Кристоф Зуманн (Австрия) - 23.4 (2)
5. Арнд Пайффер (Германия) - 35.7 (2)
6. Бьорн Ферри (Швеция) - 36.7 (1)
7. Мартен Фуркад (Франция) - 47.6 (3)
8. Тарьяй Бе (Норвегия) - 55.2 (4)

18. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 1:47.2 (5)

21. Андрей Маковеев (Россия) - 2:09.6 (40)

24. Антон Шипулин (Россия) - 3:10.5 (4)