Оберхоф, Германия

 

05.01.2011        19:30    Мужчины        Эстафета 4х7,5 км

 

1. Германия (Кристоф Штефан, Александр Вольф, Арнд Пайффер, Михаэль Грайс) - 1:23.53,0 (2 + 16)
2. Чехия (Зденек Витек, Ярослав Сукуп, Ондрей Моравец, Михал Шлезингер) - отставание - 2.22,8 (3 + 14)
3. Норвегия (Александр Ус, Ларс Бергер, Руне Братсвен, Оле Эйнар Бьорндален) - 2.24,0 (6 + 14)
4. Украина (Александр Биланенко, Андрей Дериземля, Сергей Семенов, Сергей Седнев) - 2.44,2 (5 + 14)
5. Словения (Клемен Бауэр, Янеж Марич, Вася Рупник, Яков Фак) - 2.55,7 (5 + 16)
6. Франция (Венсан Же, Симон Фуркад, Алексис Беф, Мартен Фуркад) - 2.55,8 (6 + 16)
7. Италия (Доминик Виндиш, Рене-Лоран Виллермоз, Лукас Хофер, Кристиан Де Лоренци) - 3.03,6 (7 + 14)

14. Россия (Иван Черезов, Антон Шипулин, Максим Чудов, Евгений Устюгов) - 4.08,3 (5 + 16)

 

06.01.2011        21:30    Женщины        Эстафета 4х6 км

 

1. Швеция (Йенни Юнссон, Анна Карин Зидек, Анна Мария Нильссон, Хелена Экхольм) - 1:17.53.1 (1+5)
2. Франция (Анаис Бекон, Мари Дорен, Полин Макаби, Мари-Лор Брюне) - отставание - 52,3 (3+7)
3. Беларусь (Надежда Скардино, Дарья Домрачева, Надежда Писарева, Людмила Калинчик) - 1.31,14 (1+9)
4. Украина (Елена Пидгрушная, Вита Семеренко, Оксана Хвостенко, Валентина Семеренко) - 2.53,2 (2+9)
5. Россия (Яна Романова, Екатерина Юрлова, Ольга Зайцева, Наталья Гусева) - 3.06,1 (5+11)
6. Германия (Катрин Хитцер, Магдалена Нойнер, Тина Бахманн, Андреа Хенкель) - 3.16,8 (7+12)
7. Польша (Паулина Бобак, Магдалена Гвиздон, Моника Хойниш, Агнешка Цыль) - 3.32,1 (1+7)
8. Норвегия (Сюнневе Солемдаль, Анн Кристин Флатланн, Фанни Хорн, Тура Бергер) - 3.45,0 (1+9)
9. Италия (Микела Понца, Карин Оберхофер, Доротея Вирер, Катя Халлер) - 3.59,1 (0+7)

 

07.01.2011        19:30    Мужчины        Спринт 10 км

 

1. Тарьяй Бе (Норвегия) - 25:49.7 (1)
2. Арнд Пайффер (Германия) - отставание - 16.7 (1)
3. Михал Шлезингер (Чехия) - 20.7 (0)
4. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 40.1 (0)
5. Андрей Маковеев (Россия) - 1:00.5 (1)
6. Доминик Ландертингер (Австрия) - 1:05.2 (1)
7. Беньямин Вегер (Швейцария) - 1:17.1 (0)
8. Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) - 1:27.8 (3)

13. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - 1:39.9 (3)

21. Антон Шипулин (Россия) - 1:59.4 (3)

23. Алексей Чурин (Россия) - 2:04.0 (0)

26. Максим Чудов (Россия) - 2:09.6 (4)

 

08.01.2011        19:30    Женщины        Спринт 7,5 км

 

1. Анн Кристин Флатланн (Норвегия) - 23:29.5 (1)
2. Магдалена Нойнер (Германия) - отставание - 5.7 (2)
3. Андреа Хенкель (Германия) - 15.2 (1)
4. Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) - 35.0 (2)
5. Кайса Мякяряйнен (Финляндия) - 35.9 (3)
6. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 55.9 (1)
7. Вита Семеренко (Украина) - 1:03.0 (0)

8. Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) - 1:27.8 (3)

13. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - 1:39.9 (3)

21. Антон Шипулин (Россия) - 1:59.4 (3)

23. Алексей Чурин (Россия) - 2:04.0 (0)

26. Максим Чудов (Россия) - 2:09.6 (4)

 

09.01.2011        17:30    Мужчины        Масс-старт 15 км

 

1. Тарьяй Бе (Норвегия) - 39:51.3 (2)
2. Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) - отставание - 2.4 (3)
3. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 4.1 (2)
4. Мартен Фуркад (Франция) - 14.3 (2)
5. Михаэль Грайс (Германия) - 19.1 (3)
6. Андрей Маковеев (Россия) - 241 (2)
7. Максим Чудов (Россия) - 25.6 (4)
8. Михал Шлезингер (Чехия) - 26.3 (3)

13. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - 53.2 (4)

27. Антон Шипулин (Россия) - 3:04.2 (1)

 

09.01.2011        20:15    Женщины        Масс-старт 12,5 км

 

1. Хелена Экхольм (Швеция) - 39:22.9 (0)
2. Андреа Хенкель (Германия) - отставание - 1.6 (2)
3. Светлана Слепцова (Россия) - 5.2 (0)
4. Мари-Лор Брюне (Франция) - 20.3 (1)
5. Анн Кристин Флатланн (Норвегия) - 26.7 (1)
6. Вита Семеренко (Украина) - 27.1 (1)
7. Анастасия Кузьмина (Словакия) - 27.4 (1)
8. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 34.1 (1)

16. Анна Богалий-Титовец (Россия) - 1:41.6 (3)
17. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 1:49.5 (2)
18. Яна Романова (Россия) - 2:02.6 (1)