Ханты-Мансийск, Россия

 

03.03.2011        14:30                           Смешанная эстафета

 

1. Норвегия (Тура Бергер, Анн Кристин Флатланн, Оле Эйнар Бьорндален, Тарьяй Бе) - 1:14.22,5 (0 + 7)
2. Германия (Андреа Хенкель, Магдалена Нойнер, Арнд Пайффер, Михаэль Грайс) - оставание - 22.9 (0 + 8)
3. Франция (Мари-Лор Брюне, Мари Дорен, Алексис Беф, Мартен Фуркад) - 1:16.2 (0 + 8)
4. Швеция (Хелена Экхольм, Анна Карин Зидек, Бьорн Ферри, Карл Юхан Бергман) - 1:35.8 (1 + 10)
5. Италия (Микела Понца, Катя Халлер, Кристиан Де Лоренци, Лукас Хофер) - 1:55.1 (0 + 9)
6. Россия (Светлана СЛЕПЦОВА, Ольга ЗАЙЦЕВА, Евгений УСТЮГОВ, Иван ЧЕРЕЗОВ) - 3:08.4 (3 + 11)
7. Австрия (Ирис Вальдхубер, Рамона Дюрингер, Доминик Ландертингер, Кристоф Зуманн) - 3:17.0 (1 + 10)
8. Украина (Оксана Хвостенко, Вита Семеренко, Александр Биланенко, Сергей Семенов) - 3:20.4 (2 + 9)
9. Финляндия (Мари Лаукканен, Кайса Мякяряйнен, Пааво Пуурунен, Тимо Антила) - 3:24.2 (1 + 10)
10. Беларусь (Надежда Скардино, Дарья Домрачева, Сергей Новиков, Евгений Абраменко) - 3:54.3 (1 + 10)

 

04.03.2011        16:30    Мужчины        Спринт 10 км

 

1. Арнд Пайффер (Германия) - 24:34.0 (1)
2. Мартен Фуркад (Франция) - отставание - 13.0 (2)
3. Тарьяй Бе (Норвегия) - 25.2 (1)
4. Андрей Маковеев (Россия) - 30.0 (0)
5. Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) - 30.4 (2)
6. Андреас Бирнбахер (Германия) - 31.8 (1)
7. Кристоф Штефан (Германия) - 34.8 (7)
8. Эдгар Пиксонс (Латвия) - 42.9 (1)

19. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 1:16.0 (2)

29. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - 1:38.4 (2)

37. Антон Шипулин (Россия)

 

05.03.2011        16:00    Женщины        Спринт 7,5 км

 

1. Магдалена Нойнер (Германия) - 20:31.2 (0)
2. Кайса Мякяряйнен (Финляндия) - отставание - 12.2 (0)
3. Анастасия Кузьмина (Словакия) - 40.0 (1)
4. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 47.7 (0)
5. Хелена Экхольм (Швеция) - 1:01.0 (0)
6. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 1:16.3 (0)
7. Тура Бергер (Норвегия) - 1:23.0 (2)
8. Мари Дорен (Франция) - 1:31.7 (0)

21. Анна Богалий-Титовец (Россия) - 2:01.9 (1)

47. Анастасия Токарева (Россия) - 3:21.2 (1)

 

06.03.2011        12:00    Мужчины        Гонка преследования 12,5 км

 

1. Мартен Фуркад (Франция) - 33:02.6 (3)
2. Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) - отставание - 3.8 (2)
3. Тарьяй Бе (Норвегия) - 5.2 (2)
4. Арнд Пайффер (Германия) - 5.8 (2)
5. Андреас Бирнбахер (Германия) - 1:04.0 (2)
6. Симон Фуркад (Франция) - 1:23.7 (1)
7. Андрей Дериземля (Украина) - 1:30.3 (2)
8. Михал Шлезингер (Чехия) - 1:35.0 (4)

12. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - 1:40.9 (2)

17. Андрей Маковеев (Россия) - 1:54.2 (4)
18. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 2:13.0 (2)

21. Антон Шипулин (Россия) - 2:29.0 (2)

 

06.03.2011        14:00    Женщины        Гонка преследования 10 км

 

1. Кайса Мякяряйнен (Финляндия) - 30:00.1 (0)
2. Магдалена Нойнер (Германия) - отставание - 21.6 (2)
3. Хелена Экхольм (Швеция) - 1:43.6 (0)
4. Андреа Хенкель (Германия) - 2:00.7 (0)
5. Тура Бергер (Норвегия) - 2:29.0 (2)
6. Анастасия Кузьмина (Словакия) - 2:59.9 (6)
7. Мириам Гесснер (Германия) - 3:12.3 (4)
8. Яна Герекова (Словакия) - 3:15.7 (3)
10. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 3:24.5 (3)
11. Анна Богалий-Титовец (Россия) - 3:26.0 (3)
12. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 3:30.1 (6)

 

08.03.2011        15:15    Мужчины        Индивидуальная гонка 20 км

 

1. Тарьяй Бе (Норвегия) - 48:29.9 (1)
2. Максим Максимов (Россия) - отставание - 40.0 (0)
3. Кристоф Зуманн (Австрия) - 45.5 (1)
4. Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) - 49.7 (2)
5. Бьорн Ферри (Швеция) - 1:16.9 (1)
6. Оле Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) - 1:24.3 (1)
7. Михаэль Грайс (Германия) - 1:25.5 (1)
8. Андреас Бирнбахер (Германия) - 1:27.5 (1)
9. Максим Чудов (Россия) - 1:40.7 (0)

13. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - 2:04.0 (1)

22. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 3:13.1 (4)

 

09.03.2011        15:15    Женщины        Индивидуальная гонка 15 км

 

1. Хелена Экхольм (Швеция) - 47:08.3 (0)
2. Тина Бахманн (Германия) - отставание - 2:15.8 (2)
3. Вита Семеренко (Украина) - 2:52.1 (3)
4. Надежда Скардино (Беларусь) - 3:01.7 (1)
5. Магдалена Нойнер (Германия) - 3:16.6 (5)
6. Мари Дорен (Франция) - 3:49.4 (3)
7. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 4:20.9 (3)
8. Вероника Виткова (Чехия) - 4:35.2 (2)

14. Наталья Гусева (Россия) - 4:58.0 (4)

21. Анна Богалий-Титовец (Россия) - 5:50.6 (5)

37. Яна Романова (Россия) - 7:50.5 (4)

 

11.03.2011        16:00    Мужчины        Эстафета 4х7,5 км

 

1. Норвегия (Оле Эйнар Бьорндален, Александр Ус, Эмиль Хегле Свендсен, Тарьяй Бе) - 1:16:13.9 (2 + 10)
2. Россия (Антон Шипулин, Евгений Устюгов, Максим Максимов, Иван Черезов) - отставание - 13.4 (0 + 8)
3. Украина (Александр Биланенко, Андрей Дериземля, Сергей Семенов, Сергей Седнев) - 28.0 (0 + 10)
4. Швеция (Фредрик Линдстрем, Магнус Юнссон, Карл Юхан Бергман, Бьорн Ферри) - 31.8 (0 + 15)
5. Италия (Кристиан Де Лоренци, Рене-Лоран Виллермоз, Лукас Хофер, Маркус Виндиш) - 38.1 (1 + 11)
6. США (Лоуэлл Бэйли, Джей Хаккинен, Тим Берк, Лейф Нордгрен) - 38.1 (0 + 14)
7. Германия (Кристоф Штефан, Андреас Бирнбахер, Арнд Пайффер, Михаэль Грайс) - 51.4 (3 + 16)
8. Словения (Петер Докл, Янеж Марич, Вася Рупник, Клемен Бауэр) - 1:09.0 (1 + 17)

 

12.03.2011        14:30    Женщины        Масс-старт 12,5 км

 

1. Магдалена Нойнер (Германия) - 36:48.5 (4)
2. Дарья Домрачева (Беларусь) - отставание - 4.8 (3)
3. Тура Бергер (Норвегия) - 14.8 (3)
4. Кайса Мякяряйнен (Финляндия) - 24.2 (3)
5. Тея Грегорин (Словения) - 24.9 (1)
6. Ольга Зайцева (Россия) - 31.6 (2)
7. Хелена Экхольм (Швеция) - 34.7 (2)
8. Мари Дорен (Франция) - 39.8 (1)

15. Екатерина Юрлова (Россия) - 1:43.3 (4)

23. Анна Богалий-Титоыец (Россия) - 2:14.7 (3)

 

12.03.2011        16:30    Мужчины        Масс-старт 15 км

 

1. Эмиль Хегле Свендсен (Норвегия) - 38:42.7 (1)
2. Евгений Устюгов (Россия) - отставание - 5.0 (0)
3. Лукас Хофер (Италия) - 14.3 (1)
4. Тарьяй Бе (Норвегия) - 23.3 (2)
5. Иван Черезов (Россия) - 24.2 (1)
6. Оле Эйнар Бьорндален (Норвегия) - 28.8 (1)
7. Андрей Маковеев (Россия) - 49.8 (0)
8. Арнд Пайффер (Германия) - 53.7 (3)

18. Максим Максимов (Россия)

30. Максим Чудов (Россия) - 6:17.2 (8)

 

13.03.2011        14:15    Женщины        Эстафета 4х6 км

 

1. Германия (Андреа Хенкель, Мириам Гесснер, Тина Бахманн, Магдалена Нойнер) - 1:13:31.1 (2 + 13)
2. Украина  (Валентина Семеренко, Вита Семеренко, Елена Пидгрушная, Оксана Хвостенко) - отставание - 24.5 (0 + 4)
3. Франция (Анаис Бескон, Мари-Лор Брюне, Софи Буайе, Мари Дорен) - 47.2 (0 + 9)
4. Беларусь (Надежда Скардино, Дарья Домрачева, Надежда Писарева, Людмила Калинчик) - 1:47.4 (1 + 6)
5. Италия (Микела Понца, Карин Оберхофер, Катя Халлер, Доротея Вирер) - 2:42.7 (1 + 7)
6. Норвегия (Сюнневе Солемдаль, Анн Кристин Флатланн, Фанни Хорн, Тура Бергер) - 2:53.1 (2 + 14)
7. Швеция (Йенни Юнссон, Анна Карин Зидек, Анна Мария Нильссон, Хелена Экхольм) - 3:04.0 (0 + 9)
8. Словакия (Анастасия Кузьмина, Яна Герекова, Мартина Храпанова, Мартина Галинарова) - 4:12.7 (1 + 12)
9. Россия (Екатерина Юрлова, Анна Богалий-Титовец, Светлана Слепцова, Ольга Зайцева) - 4:33.2 (6 + 12)