ОРЕАНДА-НОВОСТИ / SPORT.RU. Уимблдон-2011. 22 июня.

Уимблдон - 2011. Женщины. 1-й круг

15:00 Чжэн Цзе - Зузана Ондрашкова

15:00 Анабель Медина - Юлия Гергес

15:00 Матильда Юханссон - Хитер Уотсон

15:00 Полона Херцог - Юанна Ларссон

15:00 Доминика Цибулкова - Мирьяна Лючич

15:00 Алена Бондаренко - Ярмила Гайдошова

15:00 Анастасия Родионова - Андреа Главачкова

15:00 Ирина Бегу - Флавиа Пеннетта

15:00 Ольга Говорцова - Агнешка Радванска

15:00 Кристина Барройс - Петра Цетковска

15:00 Мисаки Дои - Бетани Маттек

15:00 Евгения Родина - Шанелль Шиперз

17:00 Сабина Катарина Лисицки - Анастасия Севастова

18:30 Ангелика Кербер - Лаура Робсон

 

Уимблдон-2011. Женщины. 2-й круг

15:00 Цветана Пиронкова - Петра Мартич

15:00 Пепа Мартинес - Моника Никулеску

16:00 Кимико Дате-Крумм - Винус Уильямс

17:00 Елена Веснина - Вера Звонарева

19:00 Ивета Бенешова - Виктория Азаренко

20:00 Петра Квитова - Анн Кеотавонг

21:00 Александра Дулгеру - Светлана Кузнецова

21:00 Янина Викмайер - Анна Татишвили

21:00 Ребекка Марино - Роберта Винчи

21:00 Даниэла Гантухова - Марина Эракович

21:00 Катерина Бондаренко - Сара Эррани

21:00 Анастасия Павлюченкова - Надежда Петрова

21:00 Стефани Дюбуа - Андреа Петкович

21:00 Ксения Первак - Полин Парментье

21:00 Тамира Пажек - Кристина МакХэйл

21:00 Франческа Скьявоне - Барбара Стрыкова

 

Уимблдон-2011. Мужчины. 2-й круг:

15:00 Марди Фиш - Денис Истомин

15:00 Жюльен Беннето - Томаш Бердых

15:00 Ришар Гаске - Игорь Куницын

15:00 Симоне Болелли - Станислас Вавринка

17:00 Жиль Мюллер - Милош Раонич

17:00 Робин Хаасе - Фернандо Вердаско

17:00 Хуан Игнасио Чела - Алекс Богомолов

17:00 Райнер Шуттлер - Фелисиано Лопес

18:00 Рафаэль Надаль - Райан Свитинг

18:00 Энди Маррей - Тобиас Камке

19:00 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро - Оливье Рохус

19:00 Дуди Села - Жиль Симон

19:00 Гаэль Монфис - Грега Земля

19:00 Лукаш Кубот - Иво Карлович

20:00 Виктор Ханеску - Энди Роддик

20:30 Сергей Стаховский - Иван Любичич

 

Уимблдон-2011. Мужчины. Пары

14:00.  Отменен   Беннете Ж./Маю Н. - Лю Ю./Типсаревич Я/

14:00.  Отменен  Болелли С./Фонини Ф. - Лопес М. /Марреро Д.

17:00.   Бопанна/Куреши - Кабал Х./Фарах Р.

17:00.   Болл К./Гонзалес С. - Браун Д. /Колманн M.

17:00.   Фридл Л./Мартин Д. - Мирный/Нестор

17:00.   Муди/Норман - Хьюи Т./Ван дер Мерве

 17:00.  Жиль Ф./Рамирез-Идальго Р. - Ллодра М./Зимонич

17:00.   Кукушкин М./Рассел М.  - Кокс Д./Уорд Д.

17:00.   Мело/Соарес - Гарсия-Лопес Г./Монтаньес А.

17:00.  Фишер A./Хусс - Дамм M./Вассен Р.

18:00.  Сеппи А./Ваньоцци С. - Брацциали Д./Чермак

18:00.  Поласек Ф./Зеленай I. - Буторак/Роджер

19:00.  Бачингер М./Moser F. - Хьюитт Л./Лушчак П.

19:00.   Брунстром Jo./Ниеминен Я. - Липски С. /Рам Р.

19:00.   Додиг И./Зовко Л. - Бхупати/Паес L.

19:00.  Берлок К./Мелло Р. - Дельгадо J./Marray J.

19:00.  Харрисон/Реттенмайер T. - Мельцер Ю./Пешчнер Ф.

20:00.  Андерсон K./Ноул J. - Бек К./Skoch D.

20:30.  Долгополов А./Малиссе К. - Димитров Г./Турсунов Д.

21:00.  Брайан/Брайан - Гонзалес М./Стараче П.

21:00   Ративатана/Ративатана - Серретани/Marx P.

 

Уимблдон-2011. Женщины. Пары.

19:00.  Пенг Ш./Женг Д. - Аманмурадова А. /Панова

19:00.  Кинг В./Шведова Ю. - Халеп С./Лепченко В.

19:00.  Крайчек М. /Сафарова Л. - Радванска У./Родионова Аr.

19:00.  Ларссон Й./Воер J. - Копс-Джонс Р./Спирс А.

21:00.  Барроис К./Гронефельд А-L.  - Делакуа К./Стабс

21:00.  Броди Н. /Webley-Smith E. - Воракова Р./Воскобоева Г.

21:00.  Долонц B./Мароси К. - Пешке/Среботник

21:00.  Дьяченко В. /Кондратьева М. - Душевина В./Макарова Е.

21:00.  Корытцева М./Пучек Т. - Корнет/Резаи А.

21:00.  Кирстеа С./Морита А. - Чуан/Хсие

21:00.  Хубер/Реймонд - Докич Е./Йовановски Б.