ОРЕАНДА-НОВОСТИ / SPORT.RU. Плей-офф КХЛ.

 

СКА (Санкт-Петербург) - ДИНАМО (Москва) - 2 : 4 (1:3, 1:1, 0:0)

Голы:
0:1 - Константин Касянчук (Константин Горовиков, Филип Новак), 07:24
0:2 - Денис Мосалёв (Денис Кокарев, Алексей Цветков), 11:36
1:2 - Андрей Первышин (Патрик Торесен, Виктор Тихонов), 15:21
1:3 - Алексей Сопин (Денис Кокарев), 18:47
2:3 - Виктор Тихонов (Кевин Даллмэн, Тони Мортенссон), 30:03 - бол
2:4 - Марек Квапил (Алексей Сопин), 32:22

СКА:
Иван Касутин (Илья Ежов, 20:00) — Юрий Александров, Дмитрий Калинин, Кевин Даллмэн, Алексей Семёнов, Максим Чудинов, Андрей Первышин, Дмитрий Воробьёв, Георгий Бердюков — Артемий Панарин, Тони Мортенссон, Виктор Тихонов, Александр Кучерявенко, Игорь Макаров, Михаил Варнаков, Андрей Сигарёв, Патрик Торесен, Евгений Артюхин, Теэму Рамстедт, Максим Афиногенов, Антон Бурдасов. 

Динамо М:
Александр Ерёменко — Денис Баранцев, Филип Новак, Роман Дерлюк, Янне Яласваара, Доминик Граняк, Дмитрий Вишневский, Илья Горохов, Андрей Миронов — Сергей Соин, Алексей Цветков, Юрий Бабенко, Григорий Шафигулин, Денис Кокарев, Константин Горовиков, Алексей Сопин, Денис Мосалёв, Константин Касянчук, Сергей Коньков, Марек Квапил, Никита Лукин.

Финал - Запад

23 марта 2013 года. Санкт-Петербург.

Ледовый дворец. 17.00 мск.

Матч 1 (22.03.2013) - 2:3

 

Ак БАРС (Казань) - ТРАКТОР (Челябинск) -  2 : 1 ОТ (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

Голы:
0:1 - Евгений Кузнецов (Ян Булис, Станислав Чистов), 01:54 - бол
1:1 - Данис Зарипов (Алексей Морозов, Илья Никулин), 10:19 - бол
2:1 - Константин Корнеев, 64:16 - бол

Ак Барс:
Константин Барулин — Илья Никулин, Степан Захарчук, Константин Корнеев, Денис Куляш, Альберт Яруллин, Вадим Хомицкий, Евгений Медведев — Евгений Бодров, Денис Голубев, Янне Песонен, Данис Зарипов, Яркко Иммонен, Алексей Терещенко, Дмитрий Обухов, Нико Капанен, Артём Лукоянов, Кирилл Петров, Николай Жердев, Алексей Морозов. 

Трактор: Майкл Гарнетт — Дерон Куинт, Дмитрий Рябыкин, Евгений Катичев, Алексей Васильченко, Геннадий Разин, Вячеслав Белов, Никита Нестеров — Андрей Попов, Николай Лемтюгов, Егор Дугин, Антон Глинкин, Станислав Чистов, Петри Контиола, Максим Якуценя, Ян Булис, Валерий Ничушкин, Андрей Костицын, Владимир Антипов, Евгений Кузнецов, Максим Карпов.

Финал - Восток

23 марта 2013 года. Казань.

Татнефть-Арена. 17.00 мск.