Sport.ru/Хоккей. Чемпионат мира-2014

 

СЛОВАКИЯ - ИТАЛИЯ - 4 : 1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)

1:0 Марек Дялога (Кароль Слобода), 10:08
2:0 Марек Веденски (Марек Дялога, Кароль Слобода), 23:05
3:0 Томаш Татар (Михел Миклик), 34:13
3:1 Александер Эджер (Венсан Рокко), 38:26
4:1 Михел Миклик (Томаш Татар, Мирослав Шатан), 48:07 - бол

СЛОВАКИЯ Ян Лацо — Марек Дялога, Петер Черешняк, Иван Шварны, Юрай Валах, Кароль Слобода, Мартин Маринчин, Владимир Мигалик — Давид Скокан, Марек Гривик, Мирослав Шатан, Михел Миклик, Марек Веденски, Ладислав Надь, Рихард Паник, Андрей Штястны, Томаш Марцинко, Юрай Микуш, Мартин Ревай, Марцел Гашчак, Томаш Татар.

ИТАЛИЯ Даниэль Беллиссимо — Даниэль Салливан, Армин Хофер, Александер Эджер, Тревор Джонсон, Томас Ларкин, Кристиан Боргателло, Давиде Николетти — Маркус Гандер, Марко Инсам, Джулио Сканделла, Натан Ди Казмирро, Лука Феличетти, Антон Бернард, Даниэль Тудин, Патрик Бона, Диего Костнер, Давид Боррелли, Брайан Игначак, Никола Фонтаниве, Венсан Рокко.

Группа A. 6-й тур

17 мая 2014 года, суббота. 21:45 мск

Главный судья: Вячеслав Буланов (Москва, Россия); Микаэль Норд (Швеция)

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион Чижовка-Арена.

 

ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ - КАЗАХСТАН - 6 : 2 (2:0, 2:0, 2:2)

1:0 Дин Кукан, 09:44 - мен
2:0 Денис Холленштайн (Матиас Зегер, Андрес Амбюль), 14:06 - бол
3:0 Янник Вебер (Роман Йози), 27:22
4:0 Андрес Амбюль (Денис Холленштайн), 37:33 - бол
5:0 Лука Кунти (Роман Йози, Симон Мозер), 43:16 - бол
6:0 Эрик Блум (Лука Кунти, Дамьен Бруннер), 46:05
6:1 Вадим Краснослободцев (Кевин Даллмэн, Евгений Блохин), 50:22 - бол
6:2 Евгений Рымарев (Евгений Блохин, Вадим Краснослободцев), 59:32 - бол

ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ Рето Берра — Доминик Шлумпф, Матиас Зегер, Дин Кукан, Эрик Блум, Янник Вебер, Роман Йози, Робин Гроссман — Томас Рюфенахт, Андрес Амбюль, Беньямин Плюсс, Лука Кунти, Кевин Фиала, Рето Шеппи, Рето Зури, Виктор Станческу, Этьен Фруадево, Денис Холленштайн, Симон Мозер, Кевин Роми, Дамьен Бруннер.

КАЗАХСТАН Виталий Еремеев (Алексей Иванов, 14:06) — Роман Савченко, Алексей Литвиненко, Максим Семёнов, Алексей Васильченко, Кевин Даллмэн, Антон Казанцев, Евгений Блохин, Артемий Лакиза — Талгат Жайлауов, Фёдор Полищук, Андрей Гаврилин, Дмитрий Уппер, Роман Старченко, Михаил Паньшин, Вадим Краснослободцев, Николай Антропов, Андрей Спиридонов, Константин Романов, Евгений Рымарев, Михаил Рахманов.

Группа B. 6-й тур

17 мая 2014 года, суббота. 21:45 мск

Главный судья: Игор Дремель (Словения); Мартин Франё (Чехия)

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион Минск-Арена.

 

ДАНИЯ - ЧЕХИЯ - 4 : 3 Б (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1 :0 )

0:1 Якуб Клепиш (Ондржей Немец, Яромир Ягр), 04:26 - бол
0:2 Яромир Ягр (Владимир Соботка), 06:55 - бол
1:2 Стефан Лассен (Мадс Кристенсен), 09:56
1:3 Якуб Киндл (Якуб Клепиш, Роман Червенка), 45:04
2:3 Йеспер Йенсен (Ким Столь, Янник Хансен), 55:31 - бол
3:3 Патрик Бьёркстранд (Янник Хансен, Мортен Мадсен), 59:07
4:3 Миккель Бёдкер, 65:00

ДАНИЯ Симон Нильсен — Филлип Бруггиссер, Филип Ларсен, Стефан Лассен, Маркус Лауридсен, Оливер Лауридсен, Эмиль Кристенсен, Йеспер Йенсен — Фредерик Сторм, Патрик Бьёркстранд, Мортен Грин, Никлас Йенсен, Ким Столь, Мортен Мадсен, Янник Хансен, Андерс Поульсен, Мортен Поульсен, Йеспер Йенсен, Томас Спеллинг, Мадс Кристенсен, Миккель Бёдкер.

ЧЕХИЯ Александр Салак — Якуб Киндл, Петр Заморски, Ондржей Немец, Ян Коларж, Михал Йордан, Мартин Шевц, Ондржей Витасек — Роман Червенка, Иржи Новотны, Владимир Соботка, Якуб Клепиш, Иржи Гудлер, Мартин Затёвич, Ян Коварж, Томаш Ролинек, Иржи Секач, Яромир Ягр, Михал Вондрка, Якуб Петружалек.

Группа A. 5-й тур

17 мая 2014 года, суббота. 17:45 мск

Главный судья: Кит Кавал (США); Стив Патафи (США)

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион Чижовка-Арена.

 

БЕЛОРУССИЯ - ГЕРМАНИЯ - 5 : 2 (1:2, 1:0, 3:0)

0:1 Кай Хоспельт, 08:04
0:2 Александер Барта (Феликс Шюц, Франк Мауэр), 11:53
1:2 Андрей Степанов (Михаил Грабовский, Алексей Калюжный), 15:27 - бол
2:2 Алексей Угаров (Андрей Степанов), 34:23
3:2 Михаил Грабовский (Сергей Костицын, Алексей Калюжный), 42:55
4:2 Джефф Плэтт (Николай Стасенко, Андрей Стась), 44:05
5:2 Михаил Грабовский (Сергей Костицын), 49:54

БЕЛОРУССИЯ Виталий Коваль (Кевин Лаланд, 20:00) — Николай Стасенко, Владимир Денисов, Олег Евенко, Иван Усенко, Дмитрий Коробов, Кирилл Готовец, Роман Граборенко — Джефф Плэтт, Алексей Калюжный, Алексей Угаров, Андрей Стась, Алексей Ефименко, Константин Кольцов, Андрей Костицын, Андрей Степанов, Артём Волков, Сергей Костицын, Александр Китаров, Михаил Грабовский, Евгений Ковыршин.

ГЕРМАНИЯ Роб Цепп — Джастин Крюгер, Бенедикт Коль, Франк Хёрдлер, Торстен Анкерт, Зинан Акдаг, Константин Браун, Мориц Мюллер — Тобиас Ридер, Маркус Кинк, Кай Хоспельт, Томас Оппенхаймер, Франк Мауэр, Александер Барта, Янник Зайденберг, Ясин Элиц, Феликс Шюц, Александер Вайс, Леон Драйзайтль, Даниэль Питта, Марсель Нёбельс.

Группа B. 5-й тур

17 мая 2014 года, суббота. 17:45 мск

Главный судья: Роман Гофман (Москва, Россия); Маркус Виннерборг (Швеция)

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион Минск-Арена.

 

ФРАНЦИЯ - НОРВЕГИЯ - 5:4 Б (0:1, 3:1, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)


0:1 Матс Трюгг (Кен-Андре Олимб, Матис Олимб), 11:28
0:2 Мортен Аск (Матис Олимб, Кен-Андре Олимб), 21:47
1:2 Антуан Руссель (Антонин Манавьян, Пьерр-Эдуар Белльмар), 37:25
2:2 Йорик Трей (Йоанн Овитю, Жюльен Дерозье), 37:51
3:2 Антуан Руссель (Стефан Да Коста, Пьерр-Эдуар Белльмар), 38:16
3:3 Даниэль Сёрвик (Мортен Аск), 41:30
4:3 Пьерр-Эдуар Белльмар (Антуан Руссель), 42:37
4:4 Матис Олимб (Кен-Андре Олимб), 45:48

ФРАНЦИЯ Кристобаль Юэ — Антонин Манавьян, Йоанн Овитю, Бенжамин Дьеде-Фовель, Батист Амар, Жонатан Жаниль, Флориан Шакиашвили, Николя Беш — Йорик Трей, Дамьен Флёри, Лоран Мёнье, Люк Тардиф, Стефан Да Коста, Антуан Руссель, Брайан Хендерсон, Жюльен Дерозье, Николя Риц, Дамьен Ро, Пьерр-Эдуар Белльмар, Антони Гюттиг, Тедди Да Коста.

НОРВЕГИЯ Ларс Хёуген — Даниэль Сёрвик, Юнас Холёс, Стефан Эспеланд, Матс Трюгг, Хенрик Эдегорд, Александер Бонсаксен — Мадс Хансен, Андреас Стене, Сондре Олден, Пер-Оге Скрёдер, Андерс Бастиансен, Мортен Аск, Мартин Рёймарк, Андреас Мартинсен, Кристиан Форсберг, Никлас Роэст, Робин Дальстрём, Кен-Андре Олимб, Стеффен Торесен, Матис Олимб.

Группа A. 5-й тур

17 мая 2014 года, суббота. 13:45 мск

Главный судья: Константин Оленин (Москва, Россия); Даниэль Пехачек (Германия)

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион Чижовка-Арена.

 

ЛАТВИЯ - РОССИЯ – 1:4 (1:3, 0:1, 0:0)

1:0 Микс Индрашис (Юрис Шталс), 07:30
1:1 Виктор Тихонов, 10:55
1:2 Сергей Широков (Евгений Медведев, Виктор Тихонов), 15:23
1:3 Виктор Тихонов (Сергей Плотников, Александр Овечкин), 18:12 - бол
1:4 Сергей Калинин (Александр Кутузов), 28:02

ЛАТВИЯ Кристерс Гудлевскис — Родриго Лавиньш, Кристапс Сотниекс, Гунтис Галвиньш, Екабс Редлихс, Марис Ясс, Янис Якс, Георгий Пуяц — Юрис Шталс, Херберт Васильев, Каспарс Даугавиньш, Александр Ниживий, Армандс Берзиньш, Микелис Редлихс, Андрис Джериньш, Земгус Гиргенсонс, Мартиньш Ципулис, Микс Индрашис, Гинтс Мейя, Коба Ясс, Рональд Кениньш.

РОССИЯ Сергей Бобровский — Денис Денисов, Александр Кутузов, Егор Яковлев, Максим Чудинов, Антон Белов, Евгений Медведев — Александр Овечкин, Виктор Тихонов, Сергей Плотников, Данис Зарипов, Сергей Калинин, Николай Кулёмин, Артём Анисимов, Сергей Широков, Евгений Дадонов, Александр Бурмистров, Евгений Кузнецов.

Группа B. 5-й тур

17 мая 2014 года, суббота. 13:45 мск

Главный судья: Ларс Брюггеман (Германия); Алекси Рантала (Финляндия)

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион Минск-Арена.