Календарь первого этапа российской Суперлиги
1-й тур
1 сентября, среда
1. Северсталь - ЦСКА
2. СКА - Молот-Прикамье
3. Авангард - Ак Барс
4. Химик - Нефтехимик
5. Металлург Mг - Сибирь
6. Динамо - Металлург Нк
7. Лада - Локомотив
8. Салават Юлаев - Спартак
2-й тур
3 сентября, пятница
9. Северсталь - Молот-Прикамье
10. СКА - ЦСКА
11. Авангард - Нефтехимик
12. Химик - Ак Барс
13. Металлург Mг - Металлург Нк
14. Динамо - Сибирь
15. Лада - Спартак
16. Салават Юлаев - Локомотив
3-й тур
6 сентября, понедельник
17. Локомотив - Металлург Мг
18. Спартак - Динамо
19. Металлург Нк - Авангард
20. Сибирь - Химик
21. Ак Барс - Северсталь
22. Нефтехимик - СКА
7 сентября, вторник
23. ЦСКА - Молот-Прикамье
24. Лада - Салават Юлаев
4-й тур
8 сентября, среда
25. Локомотив - Динамо
26. Спартак - Металлург Мг
27. Металлург Нк - Химик
28. Сибирь - Авангард
29. Ак Барс - СКА
30. Нефтехимик - Северсталь
5-й тур
11 сентября, суббота
31. ЦСКА - Ак Барс
32. Молот-Прикамье - Нефтехимик
33. Северсталь - Металлург Нк
34. СКА - Сибирь
35. Авангард - Локомотив
36. Химик - Спартак
37. Металлург Mг - Лада
38. Динамо - Салават Юлаев
6-й тур
13 сентября, понедельник
39. ЦСКА - Нефтехимик
40. Молот-Прикамье - Ак Барс
41. Северсталь - Сибирь
42. СКА - Металлург Нк
43. Авангард - Спартак
44. Химик - Локомотив
45. Металлург Mг - Салават Юлаев
46. Динамо - Лада
7-й тур
16 сентября, четверг
47. Локомотив - Северсталь
48. Спартак - СКА
49. Металлург Нк - ЦСКА
50. Сибирь - Молот-Прикамье
51. Лада - Авангард
52. Салават Юлаев - Химик
17 сентября, пятница
53. Ак Барс - Нефтехимик
54. Металлург Mг - Динамо
8-й тур
18 сентября, суббота
55. Локомотив - СКА
56. Спартак - Северсталь
57. Металлург Нк - Молот-Прикамье
58. Сибирь - ЦСКА
59. Лада - Химик
60. Салават Юлаев - Авангард
9-й тур
22 сентября, среда
61. Ак Барс - Сибирь
62. Нефтехимик - Металлург Нк
63. ЦСКА - Локомотив
64. Молот-Прикамье - Спартак
65. Северсталь - Лада
66. СКА - Салават Юлаев
67. Авангард - Металлург Мг
68. Химик - Динамо
10-й тур
24 сентября, пятница
69. Ак Барс - Металлург Нк
70. Нефтехимик - Сибирь
71. ЦСКА - Спартак
72. Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив
73. Северсталь - Салават Юлаев
74. СКА - Лада
75. Авангард - Динамо
76. Химик - Металлург Мг
11-й тур
27 сентября, понедельник
77. Локомотив - Нефтехимик
78. Спартак - Ак Барс
79. Металлург Mг - Северсталь
80. Динамо - СКА
81. Лада - ЦСКА
82. Салават Юлаев - Молот-Прикамье
28 сентября, вторник
83. Металлург Нк - Сибирь
84. Авангард - Химик
12-й тур
29 сентября, среда
85. Локомотив - Ак Барс
86. Спартак - Нефтехимик
87. Металлург Mг - СКА
88. Динамо - Северсталь
89. Лада - Молот-Прикамье
90. Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА
13-й тур
2 октября, суббота
91. Металлург Нк - Локомотив
92. Сибирь - Спартак
93. Ак Барс - Лада
94. Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев
95. ЦСКА - Динамо
96. Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Мг
97. Северсталь - Авангард
98. СКА - Химик
14-й тур
4 октября, понедельник
99. Металлург Нк - Спартак
100. Сибирь - Локомотив
101. Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
102. Нефтехимик - Лада
103. ЦСКА - Металлург Мг
104. Молот-Прикамье - Динамо
105. Северсталь - Химик
106. СКА - Авангард
15-й тур
7 октября, четверг
107. Авангард - Молот-Прикамье
108. Химик - ЦСКА
109. Металлург Mг - Ак Барс
110. Динамо - Нефтехимик
111. Лада - Сибирь
112. Салават Юлаев - Металлург Нк
8 октября, пятница
113. Локомотив - Спартак
114. Северсталь - СКА
16-й тур
9 октября, суббота
115. Авангард - ЦСКА
116. Химик - Молот-Прикамье
117. Металлург Mг - Нефтехимик
118. Динамо - Ак Барс
119. Лада - Металлург Нк
120. Салават Юлаев - Сибирь
17-й тур
13 октября, среда
121. Локомотив - Лада
122. Спартак - Салават Юлаев
123. Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг
124. Сибирь - Динамо
125. Ак Барс - Химик
126. Нефтехимик - Авангард
127. ЦСКА - Северсталь
128. Молот-Прикамье - СКА
18-й тур
15 октября, пятница
129. Локомотив - Салават Юлаев
130. Спартак - Лада
131. Металлург Нк - Динамо
132. Сибирь - Металлург Мг
133. Ак Барс - Авангард
134. Нефтехимик - Химик
135. ЦСКА - СКА
136. Молот-Прикамье - Северсталь
19-й тур
18 октября, понедельник
137. Северсталь - Нефтехимик
138. СКА - Ак Барс
139. Авангард - Металлург Нк
140. Химик - Сибирь
141. Металлург Mг - Локомотив
142. Динамо - Спартак
19 октября, вторник
143. Молот-Прикамье - ЦСКА
144. Салават Юлаев - Лада
20-й тур
20 октября, среда
145. Северсталь - Ак Барс
146. СКА - Нефтехимик
147. Авангард - Сибирь
148. Химик - Металлург Нк
149. Металлург Mг - Спартак
150. Динамо - Локомотив
21-й тур
23 октября, суббота
151. Локомотив - Авангард
152. Спартак - Химик
153. Металлург Нк - Северсталь
154. Сибирь - СКА
155. Ак Барс - ЦСКА
156. Нефтехимик- Молот-Прикамье
157. Лада - Металлург Мг
158. Салават Юлаев - Динамо
22-й тур
25 октября, понедельник
159. Локомотив - Химик
160. Спартак - Авангард
161. Металлург Нк - СКА
162. Сибирь - Северсталь
163. Ак Барс - Молот-Прикамье
164. Нефтехимик - ЦСКА
165. Лада - Динамо
166. Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг
23-й тур
29 октября, пятница
167. ЦСКА - Металлург Нк
168. Молот-Прикамье - Сибирь
169. Северсталь - Локомотив
170. СКА - Спартак
171. Авангард - Лада
172. Химик - Салават Юлаев
30 октября, суббота
173. Нефтехимик - Ак Барс
24-й тур
31 октября, воскресенье
174. ЦСКА - Сибирь
175. Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Нк
176. Северсталь - Спартак
177. СКА - Локомотив
178. Авангард - Салават Юлаев
179. Химик - Лада
180. Динамо - Металлург Мг
25-й тур
3 ноября, среда
181. Локомотив - ЦСКА
182. Спартак - Молот-Прикамье
183. Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик
184. Сибирь - Ак Барс
185. Металлург Mг - Авангард
186. Динамо - Химик
187. Лада - Северсталь
188. Салават Юлаев - СКА
26-й тур
5 ноября, пятница
189. Локомотив - Молот-Прикамье
190. Спартак - ЦСКА
191. Металлург Нк - Ак Барс
192. Сибирь - Нефтехимик
193. Металлург Mг - Химик
194. Динамо - Авангард
195. Лада - СКА
196. Салават Юлаев - Северсталь
27-й тур
17 ноября, среда
197. Ак Барс - Локомотив
198. Нефтехимик - Спартак
199. ЦСКА - Лада
200. Молот-Прикамье - Салават Юлаев
201. Северсталь - Металлург Мг
202. СКА - Динамо
203. Химик - Авангард
18 ноября, четверг
204. Сибирь - Металлург Нк
28-й тур
19 ноября, пятница
205. Ак Барс - Спартак
206. Нефтехимик - Локомотив
207. ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев
208. Молот-Прикамье - Лада
209. Северсталь - Динамо
210. СКА - Металлург Мг
29-й тур
22 ноября, понедельник
211. Локомотив - Металлург Нк
2. Спартак - Сибирь
213. Авангард - Северсталь
214. Химик - СКА
215. Металлург Mг - ЦСКА
216. Динамо - Молот-Прикамье
217. Лада - Нефтехимик
218. Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс
30-й тур
24 ноября, среда
219. Локомотив - Сибирь
220. Спартак - Металлург Нк
221. Авангард - СКА
222. Химик - Северсталь
223. Металлург Mг - Молот-Прикамье
224. Динамо - ЦСКА
225. Лада - Ак Барс
226. Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик
31-й тур
27 ноября, суббота
227. Металлург Нк - Лада
228. Сибирь - Салават Юлаев
229. Ак Барс - Металлург Мг
230. Нефтехимик - Динамо
231. ЦСКА - Авангард
232. Молот-Прикамье - Химик
28 ноября, воскресенье
233. Спартак - Локомотив
234. СКА - Северсталь
32-й тур
29 ноября, понедельник
235. Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев
236. Сибирь - Лада
237. Ак Барс - Динамо
238. Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг
239. ЦСКА - Химик
240. Молот-Прикамье - Авангард
33-й тур
2 декабря, четверг
241. Северсталь - ЦСКА
242. СКА - Молот-Прикамье
243. Авангард - Нефтехимик
244. Химик - Ак Барс
245. Металлург Mг - Металлург Нк
246. Динамо - Сибирь
247. Лада - Спартак
248. Салават Юлаев - Локомотив
34-й тур
4 декабря, суббота
249. Северсталь - Молот-Прикамье
250. СКА - ЦСКА
251. Авангард - Ак Барс
252. Химик - Нефтехимик
253. Металлург Mг - Сибирь
254. Динамо - Металлург Нк
255. Лада - Локомотив
256. Салават Юлаев - Спартак
35-й тур
7 декабря, вторник
257. Локомотив - Металлург Мг
258. Спартак - Динамо
259. Металлург Нк - Авангард
260. Сибирь - Химик
261. Ак Барс - Северсталь
262. Нефтехимик - СКА
8 декабря, среда
263. ЦСКА - Молот-Прикамье
264. Лада - Салават Юлаев
36-й тур
9 декабря, четверг
265. Локомотив - Динамо
266. Спартак - Металлург Мг
267. Металлург Нк - Химик
268. Сибирь - Авангард
269. Ак Барс - СКА
270. Нефтехимик - Северсталь
37-й тур
22 декабря, среда
271. ЦСКА - Ак Барс
272. Молот-Прикамье - Нефтехимик
273. Северсталь - Металлург Нк
274. СКА - Сибирь
275. Авангард - Локомотив
276. Химик - Спартак
277. Металлург Mг - Лада
278. Динамо - Салават Юлаев
38-й тур
24 декабря, пятница
279. ЦСКА - Нефтехимик
280. Молот-Прикамье - Ак Барс
281. Северсталь - Сибирь
282. СКА - Металлург Нк
283. Авангард - Спартак
284. Химик - Локомотив
285. Металлург Mг - Салават Юлаев
286. Динамо - Лада
39-й тур
27 декабря, понедельник
287. Локомотив - Северсталь
288. Спартак - СКА
289. Металлург Нк - ЦСКА
290. Сибирь - Молот-Прикамье
291. Лада - Авангард
292. Салават Юлаев - Химик
28 декабря, вторник
293. Ак Барс - Нефтехимик
294. Металлург Mг - Динамо
40-й тур
29 декабря, среда
295. Локомотив - СКА
296. Спартак - Северсталь
297. Металлург Нк - Молот-Прикамье
298. Сибирь - ЦСКА
299. Лада - Химик
300. Салават Юлаев - Авангард
41-й тур
5 января, среда
301. Ак Барс - Сибирь
302. Нефтехимик - Металлург Нк
303. ЦСКА - Локомотив
304. Молот-Прикамье - Спартак
305. Северсталь - Лада
306. СКА - Салават Юлаев
307. Авангард - Металлург Мг
308. Химик - Динамо
42-й тур
7 января, пятница
309. Ак Барс - Металлург Нк
310. Нефтехимик - Сибирь
311. ЦСКА - Спартак
312. Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив
313. Северсталь - Салават Юлаев
314. СКА - Лада
315. Авангард - Динамо
316. Химик - Металлург Мг
43-й тур
12 января, среда
317. Локомотив - Нефтехимик
318. Спартак - Ак Барс
319. Металлург Mг - Северсталь
320. Динамо - СКА
321. Лада - ЦСКА
322. Салават Юлаев - Молот-Прикамье
13 января, четверг
323. Металлург Нк - Сибирь
324. Авангард - Химик
44-й тур
14 января, пятница
325. Локомотив - Ак Барс
326. Спартак - Нефтехимик
327. Металлург Mг - СКА
328. Динамо - Северсталь
329. Лада - Молот-Прикамье
330. Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА
45-й тур
18 января, вторник
331. Металлург Нк - Локомотив
332. Сибирь - Спартак
333. Ак Барс - Лада
334. Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев
335. ЦСКА - Металлург Мг
336. Молот-Прикамье - Динамо
337. Северсталь - Химик
338. СКА - Авангард
46-й тур
20 января, четверг
339. Металлург Нк - Спартак
340. Сибирь - Локомотив
341. Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
342. Нефтехимик - Лада
343. ЦСКА - Динамо
344. Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Мг
345. Северсталь - Авангард
346. СКА - Химик
47-й тур
23 января, воскресенье
347. Авангард - ЦСКА
348. Химик - Молот-Прикамье
349. Металлург Mг - Ак Барс
350. Динамо - Нефтехимик
351. Лада - Металлург Нк
352. Салават Юлаев - Сибирь
24 января, понедельник
353. Локомотив - Спартак
354. Северсталь - СКА
48-й тур
25 января, вторник
355. Авангард - Молот-Прикамье
356. Химик - ЦСКА
357. Металлург Mг - Нефтехимик
358. Динамо - Ак Барс
359. Лада - Сибирь
360. Салават Юлаев - Металлург Нк
49-й тур
28 января, пятница
361. Металлург Нк - Лада
362. Сибирь - Салават Юлаев
363. Ак Барс - Металлург Мг
364. Нефтехимик - Динамо
365. ЦСКА - Авангард
366. Молот-Прикамье - Химик
29 января, суббота
367. Спартак - Локомотив
368. СКА - Северсталь
50-й тур
30 января, воскресенье
369. Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев
370. Сибирь - Лада
371. Ак Барс - Динамо
372. Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг
373. ЦСКА - Химик
374. Молот-Прикамье - Авангард
51-й тур
2 февраля, среда
375. Локомотив - Металлург Нк
376. Спартак - Сибирь
377. Авангард - Северсталь
378. Химик - СКА
379. Металлург Mг - ЦСКА
380. Динамо - Молот-Прикамье
381. Лада - Нефтехимик
382. Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс
52-й тур
4 февраля, пятница
383. Локомотив - Сибирь
384. Спартак - Металлург Нк
385. Авангард - СКА
386. Химик - Северсталь
387. Металлург Mг - Молот-Прикамье
388. Динамо - ЦСКА
389. Лада - Ак Барс
390. Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик
53-й тур
16 февраля, среда
391. Ак Барс - Спартак
392. Нефтехимик - Локомотив
393. ЦСКА - Лада
394. Молот-Прикамье - Салават Юлаев
395. Северсталь - Металлург Мг
396. СКА - Динамо
17 февраля, четверг
397. Сибирь - Металлург Нк
398. Химик - Авангард
54-й тур
18 февраля, пятница
399. Ак Барс - Локомотив
400. Нефтехимик - Спартак
401. ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев
402. Молот-Прикамье - Лада
403. Северсталь - Динамо
404. СКА - Металлург Мг
55-й тур
21 февраля, понедельник
405. Локомотив - ЦСКА
406. Спартак - Молот-Прикамье
407. Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик
408. Сибирь - Ак Барс
409. Металлург Mг - Авангард
410. Динамо - Химик
411. Лада - Северсталь
412. Салават Юлаев - СКА
56-й тур
23 февраля, среда
413. Локомотив - Молот-Прикамье
414. Спартак - ЦСКА
415. Металлург Нк - Ак Барс
416. Сибирь - Нефтехимик
417. Металлург Mг - Химик
418. Динамо - Авангард
419. Лада - СКА
420. Салават Юлаев - Северсталь
57-й тур
26 февраля, суббота
421. ЦСКА - Металлург Нк
422. Молот-Прикамье - Сибирь
423. Северсталь - Локомотив
424. СКА - Спартак
425. Авангард - Лада
426. Химик - Салават Юлаев
27 февраля, воскресенье
427. Нефтехимик - Ак Барс
428. Динамо - Металлург Мг
58-й тур
28 февраля, понедельник
429. ЦСКА - Сибирь
430. Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Нк
431. Северсталь - Спартак
432. СКА - Локомотив
433. Авангард - Салават Юлаев
434. Химик - Лада
59-й тур
3 марта, четверг
435. Локомотив - Химик
436. Спартак - Авангард
437. Металлург Нк - Северсталь
438. Сибирь - СКА
439. Ак Барс - Молот-Прикамье
440. Нефтехимик - ЦСКА
441. Лада - Металлург Мг
442. Салават Юлаев - Динамо
60-й тур
5 марта, суббота
443. Локомотив - Авангард
444. Спартак - Химик
445. Металлург Нк - СКА
446. Сибирь - Северсталь
447. Ак Барс - ЦСКА
448. Нефтехимик - Молот-Прикамье
449. Лада - Динамо
450. Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг
61-й тур
8 марта, вторник
451. Северсталь - Ак Барс
452. СКА - Нефтехимик
453. Авангард - Металлург Нк
454. Химик - Сибирь
455. Металлург Mг - Спартак
456. Динамо - Локомотив
9 марта, среда
457. Молот-Прикамье - ЦСКА
458. Салават Юлаев - Лада
62-й тур
10 марта, четверг
459. Северсталь - Нефтехимик
460. СКА - Ак Барс
461. Авангард - Сибирь
462. Химик - Металлург Нк
463. Металлург Mг - Локомотив
464. Динамо - Спартак
63-й тур
13 марта, воскресенье
465. Локомотив - Лада
466. Спартак - Салават Юлаев
467. Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг
468. Сибирь - Динамо
469. Ак Барс - Авангард
470. Нефтехимик - Химик
471. ЦСКА - Северсталь
472. Молот-Прикамье - СКА
64-й тур
15 марта, вторник
473. Локомотив - Салават Юлаев
474. Спартак - Лада
475. Металлург Нк - Динамо
476. Сибирь - Металлург Мг
477. Ак Барс - Химик
478. Нефтехимик - Авангард
479. ЦСКА - СКА
480. Молот-Прикамье - Северсталь
1-й тур
1 сентября, среда
1. Северсталь - ЦСКА
2. СКА - Молот-Прикамье
3. Авангард - Ак Барс
4. Химик - Нефтехимик
5. Металлург Mг - Сибирь
6. Динамо - Металлург Нк
7. Лада - Локомотив
8. Салават Юлаев - Спартак
2-й тур
3 сентября, пятница
9. Северсталь - Молот-Прикамье
10. СКА - ЦСКА
11. Авангард - Нефтехимик
12. Химик - Ак Барс
13. Металлург Mг - Металлург Нк
14. Динамо - Сибирь
15. Лада - Спартак
16. Салават Юлаев - Локомотив
3-й тур
6 сентября, понедельник
17. Локомотив - Металлург Мг
18. Спартак - Динамо
19. Металлург Нк - Авангард
20. Сибирь - Химик
21. Ак Барс - Северсталь
22. Нефтехимик - СКА
7 сентября, вторник
23. ЦСКА - Молот-Прикамье
24. Лада - Салават Юлаев
4-й тур
8 сентября, среда
25. Локомотив - Динамо
26. Спартак - Металлург Мг
27. Металлург Нк - Химик
28. Сибирь - Авангард
29. Ак Барс - СКА
30. Нефтехимик - Северсталь
5-й тур
11 сентября, суббота
31. ЦСКА - Ак Барс
32. Молот-Прикамье - Нефтехимик
33. Северсталь - Металлург Нк
34. СКА - Сибирь
35. Авангард - Локомотив
36. Химик - Спартак
37. Металлург Mг - Лада
38. Динамо - Салават Юлаев
6-й тур
13 сентября, понедельник
39. ЦСКА - Нефтехимик
40. Молот-Прикамье - Ак Барс
41. Северсталь - Сибирь
42. СКА - Металлург Нк
43. Авангард - Спартак
44. Химик - Локомотив
45. Металлург Mг - Салават Юлаев
46. Динамо - Лада
7-й тур
16 сентября, четверг
47. Локомотив - Северсталь
48. Спартак - СКА
49. Металлург Нк - ЦСКА
50. Сибирь - Молот-Прикамье
51. Лада - Авангард
52. Салават Юлаев - Химик
17 сентября, пятница
53. Ак Барс - Нефтехимик
54. Металлург Mг - Динамо
8-й тур
18 сентября, суббота
55. Локомотив - СКА
56. Спартак - Северсталь
57. Металлург Нк - Молот-Прикамье
58. Сибирь - ЦСКА
59. Лада - Химик
60. Салават Юлаев - Авангард
9-й тур
22 сентября, среда
61. Ак Барс - Сибирь
62. Нефтехимик - Металлург Нк
63. ЦСКА - Локомотив
64. Молот-Прикамье - Спартак
65. Северсталь - Лада
66. СКА - Салават Юлаев
67. Авангард - Металлург Мг
68. Химик - Динамо
10-й тур
24 сентября, пятница
69. Ак Барс - Металлург Нк
70. Нефтехимик - Сибирь
71. ЦСКА - Спартак
72. Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив
73. Северсталь - Салават Юлаев
74. СКА - Лада
75. Авангард - Динамо
76. Химик - Металлург Мг
11-й тур
27 сентября, понедельник
77. Локомотив - Нефтехимик
78. Спартак - Ак Барс
79. Металлург Mг - Северсталь
80. Динамо - СКА
81. Лада - ЦСКА
82. Салават Юлаев - Молот-Прикамье
28 сентября, вторник
83. Металлург Нк - Сибирь
84. Авангард - Химик
12-й тур
29 сентября, среда
85. Локомотив - Ак Барс
86. Спартак - Нефтехимик
87. Металлург Mг - СКА
88. Динамо - Северсталь
89. Лада - Молот-Прикамье
90. Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА
13-й тур
2 октября, суббота
91. Металлург Нк - Локомотив
92. Сибирь - Спартак
93. Ак Барс - Лада
94. Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев
95. ЦСКА - Динамо
96. Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Мг
97. Северсталь - Авангард
98. СКА - Химик
14-й тур
4 октября, понедельник
99. Металлург Нк - Спартак
100. Сибирь - Локомотив
101. Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
102. Нефтехимик - Лада
103. ЦСКА - Металлург Мг
104. Молот-Прикамье - Динамо
105. Северсталь - Химик
106. СКА - Авангард
15-й тур
7 октября, четверг
107. Авангард - Молот-Прикамье
108. Химик - ЦСКА
109. Металлург Mг - Ак Барс
110. Динамо - Нефтехимик
111. Лада - Сибирь
112. Салават Юлаев - Металлург Нк
8 октября, пятница
113. Локомотив - Спартак
114. Северсталь - СКА
16-й тур
9 октября, суббота
115. Авангард - ЦСКА
116. Химик - Молот-Прикамье
117. Металлург Mг - Нефтехимик
118. Динамо - Ак Барс
119. Лада - Металлург Нк
120. Салават Юлаев - Сибирь
17-й тур
13 октября, среда
121. Локомотив - Лада
122. Спартак - Салават Юлаев
123. Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг
124. Сибирь - Динамо
125. Ак Барс - Химик
126. Нефтехимик - Авангард
127. ЦСКА - Северсталь
128. Молот-Прикамье - СКА
18-й тур
15 октября, пятница
129. Локомотив - Салават Юлаев
130. Спартак - Лада
131. Металлург Нк - Динамо
132. Сибирь - Металлург Мг
133. Ак Барс - Авангард
134. Нефтехимик - Химик
135. ЦСКА - СКА
136. Молот-Прикамье - Северсталь
19-й тур
18 октября, понедельник
137. Северсталь - Нефтехимик
138. СКА - Ак Барс
139. Авангард - Металлург Нк
140. Химик - Сибирь
141. Металлург Mг - Локомотив
142. Динамо - Спартак
19 октября, вторник
143. Молот-Прикамье - ЦСКА
144. Салават Юлаев - Лада
20-й тур
20 октября, среда
145. Северсталь - Ак Барс
146. СКА - Нефтехимик
147. Авангард - Сибирь
148. Химик - Металлург Нк
149. Металлург Mг - Спартак
150. Динамо - Локомотив
21-й тур
23 октября, суббота
151. Локомотив - Авангард
152. Спартак - Химик
153. Металлург Нк - Северсталь
154. Сибирь - СКА
155. Ак Барс - ЦСКА
156. Нефтехимик- Молот-Прикамье
157. Лада - Металлург Мг
158. Салават Юлаев - Динамо
22-й тур
25 октября, понедельник
159. Локомотив - Химик
160. Спартак - Авангард
161. Металлург Нк - СКА
162. Сибирь - Северсталь
163. Ак Барс - Молот-Прикамье
164. Нефтехимик - ЦСКА
165. Лада - Динамо
166. Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг
23-й тур
29 октября, пятница
167. ЦСКА - Металлург Нк
168. Молот-Прикамье - Сибирь
169. Северсталь - Локомотив
170. СКА - Спартак
171. Авангард - Лада
172. Химик - Салават Юлаев
30 октября, суббота
173. Нефтехимик - Ак Барс
24-й тур
31 октября, воскресенье
174. ЦСКА - Сибирь
175. Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Нк
176. Северсталь - Спартак
177. СКА - Локомотив
178. Авангард - Салават Юлаев
179. Химик - Лада
180. Динамо - Металлург Мг
25-й тур
3 ноября, среда
181. Локомотив - ЦСКА
182. Спартак - Молот-Прикамье
183. Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик
184. Сибирь - Ак Барс
185. Металлург Mг - Авангард
186. Динамо - Химик
187. Лада - Северсталь
188. Салават Юлаев - СКА
26-й тур
5 ноября, пятница
189. Локомотив - Молот-Прикамье
190. Спартак - ЦСКА
191. Металлург Нк - Ак Барс
192. Сибирь - Нефтехимик
193. Металлург Mг - Химик
194. Динамо - Авангард
195. Лада - СКА
196. Салават Юлаев - Северсталь
27-й тур
17 ноября, среда
197. Ак Барс - Локомотив
198. Нефтехимик - Спартак
199. ЦСКА - Лада
200. Молот-Прикамье - Салават Юлаев
201. Северсталь - Металлург Мг
202. СКА - Динамо
203. Химик - Авангард
18 ноября, четверг
204. Сибирь - Металлург Нк
28-й тур
19 ноября, пятница
205. Ак Барс - Спартак
206. Нефтехимик - Локомотив
207. ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев
208. Молот-Прикамье - Лада
209. Северсталь - Динамо
210. СКА - Металлург Мг
29-й тур
22 ноября, понедельник
211. Локомотив - Металлург Нк
2. Спартак - Сибирь
213. Авангард - Северсталь
214. Химик - СКА
215. Металлург Mг - ЦСКА
216. Динамо - Молот-Прикамье
217. Лада - Нефтехимик
218. Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс
30-й тур
24 ноября, среда
219. Локомотив - Сибирь
220. Спартак - Металлург Нк
221. Авангард - СКА
222. Химик - Северсталь
223. Металлург Mг - Молот-Прикамье
224. Динамо - ЦСКА
225. Лада - Ак Барс
226. Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик
31-й тур
27 ноября, суббота
227. Металлург Нк - Лада
228. Сибирь - Салават Юлаев
229. Ак Барс - Металлург Мг
230. Нефтехимик - Динамо
231. ЦСКА - Авангард
232. Молот-Прикамье - Химик
28 ноября, воскресенье
233. Спартак - Локомотив
234. СКА - Северсталь
32-й тур
29 ноября, понедельник
235. Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев
236. Сибирь - Лада
237. Ак Барс - Динамо
238. Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг
239. ЦСКА - Химик
240. Молот-Прикамье - Авангард
33-й тур
2 декабря, четверг
241. Северсталь - ЦСКА
242. СКА - Молот-Прикамье
243. Авангард - Нефтехимик
244. Химик - Ак Барс
245. Металлург Mг - Металлург Нк
246. Динамо - Сибирь
247. Лада - Спартак
248. Салават Юлаев - Локомотив
34-й тур
4 декабря, суббота
249. Северсталь - Молот-Прикамье
250. СКА - ЦСКА
251. Авангард - Ак Барс
252. Химик - Нефтехимик
253. Металлург Mг - Сибирь
254. Динамо - Металлург Нк
255. Лада - Локомотив
256. Салават Юлаев - Спартак
35-й тур
7 декабря, вторник
257. Локомотив - Металлург Мг
258. Спартак - Динамо
259. Металлург Нк - Авангард
260. Сибирь - Химик
261. Ак Барс - Северсталь
262. Нефтехимик - СКА
8 декабря, среда
263. ЦСКА - Молот-Прикамье
264. Лада - Салават Юлаев
36-й тур
9 декабря, четверг
265. Локомотив - Динамо
266. Спартак - Металлург Мг
267. Металлург Нк - Химик
268. Сибирь - Авангард
269. Ак Барс - СКА
270. Нефтехимик - Северсталь
37-й тур
22 декабря, среда
271. ЦСКА - Ак Барс
272. Молот-Прикамье - Нефтехимик
273. Северсталь - Металлург Нк
274. СКА - Сибирь
275. Авангард - Локомотив
276. Химик - Спартак
277. Металлург Mг - Лада
278. Динамо - Салават Юлаев
38-й тур
24 декабря, пятница
279. ЦСКА - Нефтехимик
280. Молот-Прикамье - Ак Барс
281. Северсталь - Сибирь
282. СКА - Металлург Нк
283. Авангард - Спартак
284. Химик - Локомотив
285. Металлург Mг - Салават Юлаев
286. Динамо - Лада
39-й тур
27 декабря, понедельник
287. Локомотив - Северсталь
288. Спартак - СКА
289. Металлург Нк - ЦСКА
290. Сибирь - Молот-Прикамье
291. Лада - Авангард
292. Салават Юлаев - Химик
28 декабря, вторник
293. Ак Барс - Нефтехимик
294. Металлург Mг - Динамо
40-й тур
29 декабря, среда
295. Локомотив - СКА
296. Спартак - Северсталь
297. Металлург Нк - Молот-Прикамье
298. Сибирь - ЦСКА
299. Лада - Химик
300. Салават Юлаев - Авангард
41-й тур
5 января, среда
301. Ак Барс - Сибирь
302. Нефтехимик - Металлург Нк
303. ЦСКА - Локомотив
304. Молот-Прикамье - Спартак
305. Северсталь - Лада
306. СКА - Салават Юлаев
307. Авангард - Металлург Мг
308. Химик - Динамо
42-й тур
7 января, пятница
309. Ак Барс - Металлург Нк
310. Нефтехимик - Сибирь
311. ЦСКА - Спартак
312. Молот-Прикамье - Локомотив
313. Северсталь - Салават Юлаев
314. СКА - Лада
315. Авангард - Динамо
316. Химик - Металлург Мг
43-й тур
12 января, среда
317. Локомотив - Нефтехимик
318. Спартак - Ак Барс
319. Металлург Mг - Северсталь
320. Динамо - СКА
321. Лада - ЦСКА
322. Салават Юлаев - Молот-Прикамье
13 января, четверг
323. Металлург Нк - Сибирь
324. Авангард - Химик
44-й тур
14 января, пятница
325. Локомотив - Ак Барс
326. Спартак - Нефтехимик
327. Металлург Mг - СКА
328. Динамо - Северсталь
329. Лада - Молот-Прикамье
330. Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА
45-й тур
18 января, вторник
331. Металлург Нк - Локомотив
332. Сибирь - Спартак
333. Ак Барс - Лада
334. Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев
335. ЦСКА - Металлург Мг
336. Молот-Прикамье - Динамо
337. Северсталь - Химик
338. СКА - Авангард
46-й тур
20 января, четверг
339. Металлург Нк - Спартак
340. Сибирь - Локомотив
341. Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
342. Нефтехимик - Лада
343. ЦСКА - Динамо
344. Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Мг
345. Северсталь - Авангард
346. СКА - Химик
47-й тур
23 января, воскресенье
347. Авангард - ЦСКА
348. Химик - Молот-Прикамье
349. Металлург Mг - Ак Барс
350. Динамо - Нефтехимик
351. Лада - Металлург Нк
352. Салават Юлаев - Сибирь
24 января, понедельник
353. Локомотив - Спартак
354. Северсталь - СКА
48-й тур
25 января, вторник
355. Авангард - Молот-Прикамье
356. Химик - ЦСКА
357. Металлург Mг - Нефтехимик
358. Динамо - Ак Барс
359. Лада - Сибирь
360. Салават Юлаев - Металлург Нк
49-й тур
28 января, пятница
361. Металлург Нк - Лада
362. Сибирь - Салават Юлаев
363. Ак Барс - Металлург Мг
364. Нефтехимик - Динамо
365. ЦСКА - Авангард
366. Молот-Прикамье - Химик
29 января, суббота
367. Спартак - Локомотив
368. СКА - Северсталь
50-й тур
30 января, воскресенье
369. Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев
370. Сибирь - Лада
371. Ак Барс - Динамо
372. Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг
373. ЦСКА - Химик
374. Молот-Прикамье - Авангард
51-й тур
2 февраля, среда
375. Локомотив - Металлург Нк
376. Спартак - Сибирь
377. Авангард - Северсталь
378. Химик - СКА
379. Металлург Mг - ЦСКА
380. Динамо - Молот-Прикамье
381. Лада - Нефтехимик
382. Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс
52-й тур
4 февраля, пятница
383. Локомотив - Сибирь
384. Спартак - Металлург Нк
385. Авангард - СКА
386. Химик - Северсталь
387. Металлург Mг - Молот-Прикамье
388. Динамо - ЦСКА
389. Лада - Ак Барс
390. Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик
53-й тур
16 февраля, среда
391. Ак Барс - Спартак
392. Нефтехимик - Локомотив
393. ЦСКА - Лада
394. Молот-Прикамье - Салават Юлаев
395. Северсталь - Металлург Мг
396. СКА - Динамо
17 февраля, четверг
397. Сибирь - Металлург Нк
398. Химик - Авангард
54-й тур
18 февраля, пятница
399. Ак Барс - Локомотив
400. Нефтехимик - Спартак
401. ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев
402. Молот-Прикамье - Лада
403. Северсталь - Динамо
404. СКА - Металлург Мг
55-й тур
21 февраля, понедельник
405. Локомотив - ЦСКА
406. Спартак - Молот-Прикамье
407. Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик
408. Сибирь - Ак Барс
409. Металлург Mг - Авангард
410. Динамо - Химик
411. Лада - Северсталь
412. Салават Юлаев - СКА
56-й тур
23 февраля, среда
413. Локомотив - Молот-Прикамье
414. Спартак - ЦСКА
415. Металлург Нк - Ак Барс
416. Сибирь - Нефтехимик
417. Металлург Mг - Химик
418. Динамо - Авангард
419. Лада - СКА
420. Салават Юлаев - Северсталь
57-й тур
26 февраля, суббота
421. ЦСКА - Металлург Нк
422. Молот-Прикамье - Сибирь
423. Северсталь - Локомотив
424. СКА - Спартак
425. Авангард - Лада
426. Химик - Салават Юлаев
27 февраля, воскресенье
427. Нефтехимик - Ак Барс
428. Динамо - Металлург Мг
58-й тур
28 февраля, понедельник
429. ЦСКА - Сибирь
430. Молот-Прикамье - Металлург Нк
431. Северсталь - Спартак
432. СКА - Локомотив
433. Авангард - Салават Юлаев
434. Химик - Лада
59-й тур
3 марта, четверг
435. Локомотив - Химик
436. Спартак - Авангард
437. Металлург Нк - Северсталь
438. Сибирь - СКА
439. Ак Барс - Молот-Прикамье
440. Нефтехимик - ЦСКА
441. Лада - Металлург Мг
442. Салават Юлаев - Динамо
60-й тур
5 марта, суббота
443. Локомотив - Авангард
444. Спартак - Химик
445. Металлург Нк - СКА
446. Сибирь - Северсталь
447. Ак Барс - ЦСКА
448. Нефтехимик - Молот-Прикамье
449. Лада - Динамо
450. Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг
61-й тур
8 марта, вторник
451. Северсталь - Ак Барс
452. СКА - Нефтехимик
453. Авангард - Металлург Нк
454. Химик - Сибирь
455. Металлург Mг - Спартак
456. Динамо - Локомотив
9 марта, среда
457. Молот-Прикамье - ЦСКА
458. Салават Юлаев - Лада
62-й тур
10 марта, четверг
459. Северсталь - Нефтехимик
460. СКА - Ак Барс
461. Авангард - Сибирь
462. Химик - Металлург Нк
463. Металлург Mг - Локомотив
464. Динамо - Спартак
63-й тур
13 марта, воскресенье
465. Локомотив - Лада
466. Спартак - Салават Юлаев
467. Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг
468. Сибирь - Динамо
469. Ак Барс - Авангард
470. Нефтехимик - Химик
471. ЦСКА - Северсталь
472. Молот-Прикамье - СКА
64-й тур
15 марта, вторник
473. Локомотив - Салават Юлаев
474. Спартак - Лада
475. Металлург Нк - Динамо
476. Сибирь - Металлург Мг
477. Ак Барс - Химик
478. Нефтехимик - Авангард
479. ЦСКА - СКА
480. Молот-Прикамье - Северсталь
Комментарии