ОРЕАНДА-НОВОСТИ / SPORT.RU. КХЛ. Сезон-2012/13.

 

 

 

СЛОВАН (Братислава) – АВАНГАРД (Омская область) 4:2

1:0
- Мирослав Шатан (Томаш Микуш) - 08:07
2:0
- Михал Вондрка (Марио Ближняк, Михел Миклик) - 23:30
3:0
- Любомир Вишнёвский (Михел Миклик) - 25:23
3:1 -
Томаш Заборский (Антон Белов) - 26:43 бол
3:2
- Александр Попов - 30:55 бол
4:2
- Либор Гудачек (Джонатан Сигалет, Мирослав Шатан) - 50:18 бол

Слован:
Ярослав Янус - Мартин Штайнох, Патрик Лужа, Джонатан Сигалет, Иван Дятелинка, Йозеф Бумедьен, Ян Табачек, Любомир Вишнёвский, Томаш Микуш, Роман Кукумберг, Мирослав Шатан, Михел Миклик, Владимир Дравецкий, Марио Ближняк, Андрей Штястны, Милан Бартович, Михал Вондрка, Петер Олвецкий, Либор Гудачек, Ян Липьянский, Бруно Мраз


Авангард: Алексей Кузнецов - Кирилл Лямин, Павел Валентенко, Ансси Салмела, Мартин Шкоула, Антон Белов, Георгий Пуяц, Никита Пивцакин, Семён Жеребцов, Владимир Первушин, Александр Попов, Андрей Таратухин, Александр Пережогин, Дмитрий Сёмин, Валентин Пьянов, Игорь Волков, Евгений Мозер, Томаш Заборский, Евгений Орлов, Андрей Иванов, Александр Нестеров

22 сентября 2012 года,
суббота. 19:00 мск

Братислава
(Словакия). Стадион: "Словнафт Арена".

Главный судья:
Денис Бондарь (Магнитогорск, Россия) ; Вячеслав Буланов (Москва, Россия)



ЛЕВ (Прага) – БАРЫС (Астана) 2:4

0:1
- Талгат Жайлауов (Константин Пушкарёв) - 02:54
0:2 -
Брэндон Боченски (Дастин Бойд, Найджел Доус) - 09:55 бол
1:2
- Петр Врана (Якуб Клепиш) - 11:14
1:3
- Брэндон Боченски (Дастин Бойд) - 17:42 бол
2:3
- Якуб Ворачек (Юрай Микуш, Иржи Гункес) - 21:56
2:4
- Найджел Доус (Михаил Григорьев) - 36:07

Лев:
Томаш Пёпперле - Михал Серсен, Иржи Гункес, Ондржей Немец, Юрай Микуш, Натан Ойстрик, Матиас Порселанд, Иржи Новотны, Петр Врана, Якуб Клепиш, Иржи Гудлер, Томаш Рахунек, Томаш Суровы, Эрик Кристенсен, Лукаш Цингел, Иржи Секач, Юрай Микуш, Виталий Карамнов, Марцел Госса, Якуб Ворачек, Михал Ржепик

Барыс:
Виталий Еремеев - Роман Савченко, Виталий Новопашин, Алексей Литвиненко, Эндрю Хатчинсон, Евгений Фадеев, Фёдор Беляков, Михаил Григорьев, Талгат Жайлауов, Найджел Доус, Максим Спиридонов, Фёдор Полищук, Илья Соларёв, Брэндон Боченски, Андрей Гаврилин, Константин Руденко, Дмитрий Уппер, Дастин Бойд, Константин Пушкарёв, Филипп Савченко, Николай Антропов


22 сентября 2012 года, суббота. 19:00 мск

Прага
(Чехия). Стадион: "Типспорт Арена".

Главный судья:
Андрей Рогачёв (Москва, Россия) ; Ильдар Сафиуллов (Нижнекамск, Россия)



Ак БАРС (Казань) – МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг (Магнитогорск) 2:1 бул


1:0 - Дмитрий Обухов (Константин Корнеев) - 11:27
1:1 - Джастин Ходжмэн (Сергей Гончар, Евгений Малкин) - 17:22
2:1 - Алексей Морозов - буллит

Ак Барс: Константин Барулин - Илья Никулин, Степан Захарчук, Константин Корнеев, Денис Куляш, Альберт Яруллин, Вадим Хомицкий, Евгений Медведев, Евгений Бодров, Денис Голубев, Данис Зарипов, Яркко Иммонен, Алексей Терещенко, Дмитрий Обухов, Нико Капанен, Евгений Скачков, Артём Лукоянов, Кирилл Петров, Алексей Морозов, Денис Абдуллин

Металлург: Ари Ахонен - Алексей Бондарев, Виктор Антипин, Георгий Мишарин, Сергей Гончар, Ярослав Хабаров, Олег Твердовский, Евгений Бирюков, Сергей Мозякин, Джастин Ходжмэн, Кэл О'Райлли, Энвер Лисин, Денис Платонов, Павел Здунов, Дмитрий Казионов, Ярослав Косов, Евгений Малкин, Михаил Якубов, Богдан Потехин, Николай Кулёмин, Евгений Григоренко

22 сентября 2012 года, суббота. 17:30 мск

Казань (Россия). Стадион: "Татнефть-Арена".

Главный судья: Алексей Белов (Ярославль, Россия) ; Эдуард Одиньш (Рига, Латвия)




НЕФТЕХИМИК (Нижнекамск) – ТРАКТОР (Челябинск) 1:3


0:1 - Станислав Чистов (Дмитрий Рябыкин, ) - 03:48
0:2 - Максим Карпов (Андрей Попов, Антон Глинкин) - 10:02
1:2 - Оскар Осала (Мартин Цибак, Егор Миловзоров) - 54:41
1:3 - Андрей Костицын - 59:41

Нефтехимик: Мэтт Далтон - Андрей Плеханов, Максим Березин, Сергей Розин, Александр Селуянов, Николай Белов, Евгений Рыбницкий, Евгений Блохин, Ренат Мамашев, Мартин Цибак, Пётр Хохряков, Андрей Субботин, Павел Воробьёв, Оскар Осала, Ян Коларж, Егор Миловзоров, Игорь Полыгалов, Александр Комаристый, Ярослав Альшевский, Станислав Альшевский, Наиль Якупов

Трактор: Майкл Гарнетт - Дерон Куинт, Дмитрий Рябыкин, Александр Шинин, Евгений Катичев, Алексей Васильченко, Геннадий Разин, Вячеслав Белов, Никита Нестеров, Андрей Попов, Антон Глинкин, Дмитрий Саюстов, Станислав Чистов, Петри Контиола, Максим Якуценя, Ян Булис, Андрей Костицын, Евгений Кузнецов, Максим Карпов, Радик Закиев, Александр Суглобов

22 сентября 2012 года, суббота. 17:00 мск

Нижнекамск (Россия). Стадион: "Нефтехимик".

Главный судья: Рафаэль Кадыров (Уфа, Россия) ; Константин Оленин (Москва, Россия)



ЦСКА (Москва) – ЮГРА (Ханты-Мансийск) 4:2


0:1 - Игорь Скороходов (Виталий Ситников, Марек Трончинский) - 10:26 бол
1:1 - Александр Радулов (Яков Рылов) - 16:42 бол
2:1 - Игорь Радулов - 20:33
3:1 - Янис Спруктс (Евгений Рясенский) - 34:19
3:2 - Иван Хлынцев (Иван Лекомцев, Евгений Лапенков) - 48:05
4:2 - Александр Радулов (Яков Рылов, Игорь Радулов) - 59:24

ЦСКА: Растислав Станя - Андрей Сергеев, Денис Денисов, Александр Гуськов, Яков Рылов, Сергей Гимаев, Вячеслав Буравчиков, Евгений Рясенский, Янис Спруктс, Олег Кваша, Патрик Дэвис, Дмитрий Кугрышев, Игорь Радулов, Сергей Барбашев, Никлас Перссон, Денис Архипов, Денис Паршин, Александр Радулов, Роман Любимов, Никита Гусев

Югра: Эдгарс Масальскис - Денис Осипов, Алексей Пепеляев, Марек Трончинский, Иван Лекомцев, Евгений Хвостов, Кирилл Дьяков, Ринат Ибрагимов, Иван Хлынцев, Евгений Фёдоров, Антон Бут, Линус Виделль, Игорь Скороходов, Виталий Ситников, Игорь Магогин, Иван Яценко, Алексей Медведев, Станислав Бочаров, Евгений Лапенков, Артём Булянский

22 сентября 2012 года, суббота. 17:00 мск

Москва (Россия). Стадион: ЦСКА.

Главный судья: Сергей Гусев (Серов, Россия) ; Владимир Наливайко (Минск, Белоруссия)




САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ (Уфа) – АВТОМОБИЛИСТ (Екатеринбург) 2:1


1:0 - Андрей Кутейкин (Юрий Трубачёв, Никита Филатов) - 16:04 бол
1:1 - Растислав Шпирко (Бранислав Мезеи, Йозеф Страка) - 20:50 бол
2:1 - Виталий Прошкин - 26:02

Салават Юлаев: Ииро Таркки - Андрей Зубарев, Виталий Шулаков, Иван Баранка, Ильдар Исангулов, Виталий Прошкин, Андрей Кутейкин, Ефим Гуркин, Игорь Мирнов, Юрий Трубачёв, Александр Свитов, Артём Гареев, Антти Пильстрём, Никита Филатов, Денис Хлыстов, Александр Степанов, Сергей Зиновьев, Алексей Глухов, Томаш Ролинек, Сергей Емелин, Олег Сапрыкин

Автомобилист: Евгений Лобанов - Сергей Гусев, Стефан Степанов, Александр Сазонов, Бранислав Мезеи, Денис Макаров, Денис Соколов, Виталий Меньшиков, Николай Пронин, Растислав Шпирко, Алексей Симаков, Алексей Заварухин, Александр Стрельцов, Камил Пирош, Василий Стрельцов, Эдуард Гиматов, Михаил Устьянцев, Сергей Чистяков, Йозеф Страка, Александр Закиров, Фёдор Малыхин

22 сентября 2012 года, суббота. 15:00 мск 

Уфа (Россия). Стадион: "Уфа-Арена".

Главный судья: Яков Деев (Москва, Россия) ; Юрий Цыплаков (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)





МЕТАЛЛУРГ Нк (Новокузнецк) – ВИТЯЗЬ (Чехов) 0:3


0:1 - Евгений Тимкин - 00:57
0:2 - Никита Двуреченский (Александр Чистяков, Вячеслав Кулёмин) - 01:50
0:3 - Денис Сергеев (Брайан Фэйхи, Антон Королёв) - 15:36 бол


Металлург:
Александр Лазушин - Владимир Логинов, Станислав Романов, Филипп Метлюк, Захар Арзамасцев, Брент Сопел, Павел Яценков, Дмитрий Мегалинский, Михаил Куклев, Алексей Гришин, Антон Лазарев, Дмитрий Черных, Дмитрий Кагарлицкий, Рэнди Робитайл, Никита Выглазов, Александр Исламов, Антон Слепышев, Вадим Митряков, Александр Бумагин, Дамир Жафяров, Алексей Ефимов

Витязь:
Иван Касутин - Брайан Фэйхи, Динар Хафизуллин, Яков Селезнёв, Роман Кудинов, Игорь Головков, Алексей Трощинский, Евгений Бусыгин, Джошуа Хеннесси, Марк Каллен, Денис Сергеев, Тревор Гиллис, Евгений Тимкин, Антон Королёв, Павел Чернов, Никита Двуреченский, Алексей Бадюков, Александр Чистяков, Александр Королюк, Вячеслав Кулёмин

 

22 сентября 2012 года, суббота. 14:00 мск

 

Новокузнецк (Россия). Стадион: "Кузнецких Металлургов".

 

Главный судья: Виктор Гашилов (Пермь, Россия) ; Роман Щенёв (Тольятти, Россия)

 

 

 

СИБИРЬ (Новосибирск) – ДИНАМО Мн (Минск) 2:1


1:0 - Йори Лехтеря (Йонас Энлунд) - 19:31
2:0 - Никита Зайцев (Йори Лехтеря) - 29:20 бол
2:1 - Джефф Плэтт (Тим Стэплтон) - 55:09 бол


Сибирь:
Сергей Гайдученко - Артём Караваев, Константин Алексеев, Никита Зайцев, Максим Игнатович, Артур Кулда, Александр Кутузов, Кристиан Кудроч, Кирилл Сафронов, Йори Лехтеря, Алексей Копейкин, Йонас Энлунд, Виктор Другов, Вячеслав Солодухин, Степан Санников, Максим Кривоножкин, Андрей Никитенко, Андрей Степанов, Никита Осипов, Сергей Шумаков, Артём Ворошило

Динамо:
Кевин Лаланд - Ере Каралахти, Кори Мёрфи, Юнас Фрёгрен, Лукаш Краичек, Владимир Денисов, Евгений Ногачёв, Павел Черноок, Александр Кулаков, Сергей Дрозд, Джефф Плэтт, Сергей Дудко, Тим Стэплтон, Дмитрий Мелешко, Збынек Иргл, Андрей Стась, Либор Пивко, Александр Китаров, Теэму Лайне, Шарль Лингле

 

22 сентября 2012 года, суббота. 14:00 мск

 

Новосибирск (Россия). Стадион: "Сибирь".

 

Главный судья: Сергей Беляев (Воскресенск, Россия) ; Алексей Васильев (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)


 

  

АМУР (Хабаровск) – СЕВЕРСТАЛЬ (Череповец) - 1:3  (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)


0:1 - Денис Казионов (Павел Бучневич, Игорь Емелеев), 04:18 - бол
0:2 - Вадим Шипачёв (Никлас Бергфорс, Евгений Кетов), 37:48
1:2 - Мика Пюёряля (Юха-Пекка Хютёнен, Якуб Петружалек), 52:36
1:3 - Вадим Шипачёв, 58:58 - пв

 

Амур: Ян Лашак — Александр Логинов, Игорь Ожиганов, Сергей Перетягин, Александр Осипов, Олег Пиганович, Ильшат Билалов — Александр Бутурлин, Максим Беляев, Александр Никулин, Дмитрий Тарасов, Юха-Пекка Хютёнен, Евгений Коротков, Дмитрий Лугин, Александр Юньков, Мика Пюёряля, Вячеслав Литовченко, Алексей Косоуров, Якуб Петружалек, Николай Столяренко.

 

Северсталь: Василий Кошечкин — Станислав Егоршев, Николай Стасенко, Никлас Андерсен, Теэму Лааксо, Петр Часлава, Никита Попов, Александр Рязанцев — Вадим Бердников, Никлас Бергфорс, Микко Лехтонен, Пахрудин Гимбатов, Евгений Монс, Евгений Кетов, Геннадий Столяров, Денис Казионов, Вадим Шипачёв, Павел Бучневич, Павел Дедунов, Игнат Земченко, Игорь Емелеев.

 

22 сентября 2012 года, суббота. 10:00 мск

 

Хабаровск (Россия). Стадион: "Платинум-Арена".

 

Главный судья: Роман Гофман (Москва, Россия) ; Анатолий Захаров (Москва, Россия)