ОРЕАНДА-НОВОСТИ / SPORT.RU.

ЛЕВ (Попрад) - АМУР (Хабаровск) - 2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1)

 

1-0. Недорост (Бартечко, Пиларж), 12:27-бол

1-1. Врана (Шулаков), 21:28-бол

1-2. Александров (Перетягин), 26:31-бол

1-3. Осипов (Копейкин), 35:00-бол

2-3. Гуна (Нетик), 46:44

2-4. Тарасов, 59:59-п.в.

 

ЛЕВ: Дуба - Сигалет, Гункес, Мезеи, Льюис, Пиларж, Штрбак, Янк - Шпирко, Фабрициус, Недорост, Хабада, Гуна, Бартечко, да Силва, Кристек, Микуш, Лундберг, Секач, Нетик

 

АМУР: Лашак - Ежов, Шулаков, Дорофеев, Перетягин, Осипов, Билалов - Закиев, Глухов, Тарасов, Степанов, Врана, Александров, Копейкин, Макаров, Плотников, Игнатушкин, Петружалек

 

2 октября 2011 года Попрад

 

Стадион "Зимний". 19:00 мск

 

Судья: Эдуард Одиньш (Рига, Латвия) ; Вячеслав Буланов (Москва, Россия)

 

 

 

АК БАРС (Казань) - ЮГРА (Ханты-Мансийск) - 1:2 ОТ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)

 

0-1. Жмакин, 37:52

1-1. Петров (Обухов, Бодров), 49:27-бол

1-2. Федоров (Пепеляев), 64:59-мен

 

АК БАРС: Веханен - Никулин, Корнеев, Токранов, Куляш, Яруллин, Панин, Медведев - Дарзиньш, Бодров, Лемтюгов, Зарипов, Иммонен, Терещенко, Обухов, Капанен, Миеттинен, Шавалеев, Казионов, Петров, Морозов

 

ЮГРА: Бирюков - Блохин, Пепеляев, Лекомцев, Хвостов, Ибрагимов, Староста - Миловзоров, Хлынцев, Бардин, Булянский, Скороходов, Ситников, Малюшкин, Магогин, Беляев, Жмакин, Федоров, Емелеев

 

2 октября 2011 года. Казань

 

Стадион "Татнефть-Арена". 17:00 мск

 

Судья: Денис Бондарь (Магнитогорск, Россия) ; Владислав Киселёв (Уфа, Россия)

 

 

 

ВИТЯЗЬ (Чехов) - ТОРПЕДО (Нижний Новгород) - 4:3 Б (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

 

0-1. Евсеенков (Варламов), 08:15-бол

0-2. Веске (Тёрнберг), 13:03-бол

1-2. Панарин (Бердников), 22:27

1-3. Макаров (Угаров), 32:53-мен

2-3. Чернов, 35:45

3-3. Анисин, 46:04

4-3. Анисин - победный бросок

 

ВИТЯЗЬ: Алистратов (Далтон, 13:03) - Хафизуллин, Коровкин, Головков, Марков, Трощинский, Чернов - Костичкин, Величкин, Тимкин, Леснухин, Бердников, Тарнаски, Романов, Мирасти, Панарин, Поснов, Анисин, Точицкий

 

ТОРПЕДО: Коваль - Тюляпкин, Воробьев, Хиатенен, Маленьких, Варламов, Евсеенков - Валуйский, Галузин, Никитенко, Горбунов, Крикунов, Веске, Зайнуллин, Романовский, Макаров, Тёрнберг, Эллисон, Угаров

 

2 октября 2011 года, Чехов

 

Стадион "Ледовый Хоккейный Центр Витязь". 17:00 мск

 

Судья: Андрей Рогачёв (Москва, Россия) ; Константин Оленин (Москва, Россия)

 

 

 

НЕФТЕХИМИК (Нижнекамск) - МЕТАЛЛУРГ (Магнитогорск) - 3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0)

 

0-1. Лисин (Аалтонен), 02:11

1-1. Архипов (Березин, Белов), 29:48

2-1. Королюк (Королюк, Рыбницкий), 35:10

3-1. Цибак (Пестушко, Бортников), 36:25

 

НЕФТЕХИМИК: Таркки - Березин, Савин, Щитов, Белов, Рыбницкий, Нурисламов - Цибак, Кваша, Симаков, Архипов, Осала, Пестушко, Демагин, Полыгалов, Королюк, Насыбуллин, Бортников, Лапенков

 

МЕТАЛЛУРГ: Гелашвили - Мамашев, Быков, Кукконен, Мишарин, Бирюков, Бондарев - Михнов, Мозякин, Глазачев, Спиридонов, Лисин, Хлыстов, Аалтонен, Кайгородов, Ролинек, Косов, Якубов, Бут, Алтарев

 

2 октября 2011 года Нижнекамск

 

Стадион "Нефтехимик". 17:00 мск

 

Судья: Алексей Анисимов (Москва, Россия) ; Сергей Семёнов (Москва, Россия)

 

 

  

АВТОМОБИЛИСТ (Екатеринбург) - БАРЫС (Астана) - 1:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0)

 

0-1. Савченко (Даллмэн, Боченски), 23:52-бол

0-2. Старченко (Краснослободцев), 36:15

0-3. Бойд (Доус), 37:01

1-3. Бушуев (Логинов, Субботин), 44:44-бол

 

АВТОМОБИЛИСТ: Мыльников - Степанов, Логинов, Полинин, Соколов, Костюченок, Селуянов, Давыдов - Огородников, Дроздецкий, Субботин, Бушуев, Рычагов, В.Стрельцов, Крутов, Казионов, Абдуллин, Савченко, Антропов, Малыхин

 

БАРЫС: Гласс - Савченко, Новопашин, Литвиненко, Лакиза, Хатчинсон, Даллмэн - Доус, Новотны, Полищук, Кашпар, Боченски, Крепс, Ермолаев, Гаврилин, Бойд, Старченко, Краснослободцев, Пушкарев

 

2 октября 2011 года. Екатеринбург

 

Стадион "Уралец". 15:00 мск

 

Судья: Сергей Гусев (Серов, Россия) ; Алексей Шемякин (Магнитогорск, Россия)

 

 

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ (Уфа) - МЕТАЛЛУРГ (Новокузнецк) - 2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)

 

0-1. Кузьмин, 02:13

1-1. Блатяк (Нильссон, Григоренко), 10:13-бол

1-2. Кицын (Фисенко, Слепышев), 22:47-бол

1-3. Слепышев (Фисенко), 26:04

2-3. Стеглик (Козлов, Прошкин), 36:58-бол

 

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ: Эрсберг - Гуркин, Блатяк, Прошкин, Кутейкин, Гимаев, Кондратьев, Твердовский, Стеглик - Нильссон, Свитов, Клепиш, Счастливый, Козлов, Григоренко, Кольцов, Сушинский, Зиновьев, Сапрыкин, Мирнов, Картаев

 

МЕТАЛЛУРГ: Лазушин - Логинов, Вяливаара, Метлюк, Канарский, Арзамасцев, Сопел, Мегалинский, Куклев - Выглазов, Лазарев, Тюрин, Робитайл, Брылин, Головин, Фисенко, Кузьмин, Слепышев, Медведев, Бумагин, Кицын

 

2 октября 2011 года. Уфа

 

Стадион "Уфа-Арена". 15:00 мск

 

Судья: Сергей Карабанов (Москва, Россия) ; Александр Сергеев (Жуковский, Россия)

 

 

 

ТРАКТОР (Челябинск) - АВАНГАРД (Омск) - 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)

 

1-0. Кузнецов (Булис, Разин), 28:48-бол

2-0. Панов (Куинт, Якуценя), 44:01

 

ТРАКТОР: Гарнетт - Куинт, Жиру, Васильченко, Шинин, Конев, Разин, Рязанцев, Н.Нестеров - Попов, Глинкин, Саюстов, Чистов, Контиола, Якуценя, Булис, Панов, Бутурлин, Антипов, Бурдасов, Кузнецов

 

АВАНГАРД: Рямё - Гусев, Лямин, Первышин, Рябыкин, Салмела, Шкоула, Белов - Червенка, Курьянов, Аверин, Пережогин, Платонов, Калинин, Семин, Калюжный, Иванов, Фролов, А.Нестеров, Бердников

 

2 октября 2011 года. Челябинск

 

Стадион "Арена Трактор". 15:00 мск

 

Судья: Юрий Цыплаков (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) ; Александр Черенков (Москва, Россия)

 

 

 

 

ЦСКА (Москва) - СИБИРЬ (Новосибирск) - 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)

 

1-0. Гуськов (Рылов, Широков), 16:32-бол

2-0. Кугрышев (Зубов), 37:47

3-0. Моня (Кучеров, Буцаев), 50:35

3-1. Лехтеря (Шишканов), 59:44

 

ЦСКА: Станя - Пашнин, Сергеев, Курбатов, Часлава, Рылов, Буравчиков, Гуськов - Пронин, Андронов, Кугрышев, Перссон, Веро, Зубов, Моня, Суровы, Буцаев, Широков, Бадюков, Кучеров

 

СИБИРЬ: Брюклер - Покровский, Сафронов, Алексеев, Петрасек, Зайцев, Белов, Пуяц - Князев, Лехтеря, Крюков, Петров, Энлунд, Другов, Черников, Санников, Шишканов, Малышев, Ворошило, Тарасенко

 

2 октября 2011 года. Москва

 

Стадион "ЦСКА". 15:00 мск

 

Судья: Алексей Васильев (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) ; Владимир Наливайко (Минск, Белоруссия)

ИА "Ореанда-Новости"