Sport.ru / Хоккей.  

 

СЛОВАКИЯ - ЧЕХИЯ - 2 : 3 ОТ (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)

0:1 Ондржей Немец (Иржи Гудлер, Роман Червенка), 06:24 - бол
1:1 Михел Миклик (Томаш Татар), 25:17
2:1 Марек Веденски (Михел Миклик, Мартин Ревай), 35:45
2:2 Яромир Ягр (Ондржей Немец, Томаш Гертль), 57:53
2:3 Якуб Клепиш (Ондржей Витасек, Мартин Шевц), 61:50

СЛОВАКИЯ Ян Лацо — Марек Дялога, Петер Черешняк, Иван Шварны, Юрай Валах, Кароль Слобода, Мартин Маринчин, Ян Брейчак — Давид Скокан, Марек Гривик, Мирослав Шатан, Михел Миклик, Радослав Тыбор, Марек Веденски, Ладислав Надь, Рихард Паник, Томаш Марцинко, Юрай Микуш, Мартин Ревай, Томаш Татар.

ЧЕХИЯ Александр Салак — Якуб Киндл, Петр Заморски, Ондржей Немец, Ян Коларж, Роман Полак, Мартин Шевц, Ондржей Витасек — Роман Червенка, Иржи Новотны, Владимир Соботка, Якуб Клепиш, Иржи Гудлер, Мартин Затёвич, Ян Коварж, Томаш Гертль, Томаш Ролинек, Иржи Секач, Яромир Ягр, Якуб Петружалек.

Группа A. 1-й тур

09 мая 2014 года, пятница. 21:45 мск

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион "Чижовка-Арена".

 

БЕЛОРУССИЯ - США - 1 : 6 (0:1, 1:3, 0:2)

0:1 Брок Нельсон (Крэйг Смит, Тайлер Джонсон), 12:22 - бол
0:2 Джейкоб Троуба (Дэнни Декайзер), 34:59
0:3 Джонни Годро (Джефф Питри), 35:55
0:4 Колин Макдональд (Джимми Хейз), 37:42
1:4 Андрей Степанов (Михаил Грабовский, Алексей Калюжный), 39:56 - бол
1:5 Джейкоб Троуба (Джонни Годро, Тайлер Джонсон), 54:58 - бол
1:6 Джейк Гардинер (Джонни Годро, Кевин Хейз), 56:57 - бол

БЕЛОРУССИЯ Андрей Мезин — Николай Стасенко, Владимир Денисов, Андрей Карев, Олег Евенко, Иван Усенко, Дмитрий Коробов, Роман Граборенко — Джефф Плэтт, Алексей Калюжный, Алексей Угаров, Андрей Стась, Алексей Ефименко, Константин Кольцов, Андрей Костицын, Андрей Степанов, Артём Волков, Сергей Костицын, Александр Китаров, Михаил Грабовский, Евгений Ковыршин.

США Тим Томас — Джефф Питри, Сет Джонс, Джейкоб Троуба, Джейк Маккейб, Мэтт Донован, Джейк Гардинер, Дэнни Декайзер — Тайлер Джонсон, Джимми Хейз, Брок Нельсон, Кевин Хейз, Колин Макдональд, Крэйг Смит, Тим Стэплтон, Винс Трочек, Дрю Шор, Джонни Годро, Томми Уингелс, Питер Мюллер, Джастин Абделкейдер.

Группа B. 1-й тур

09 мая 2014 года, пятница. 21:45 мск

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион "Минск-Арена".

 

ФРАНЦИЯ - КАНАДА - 3 : 2 Б (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1 :0 )

1:0 Стефан Да Коста (Йоанн Овитю, Пьерр-Эдуар Белльмар), 17:03 - бол
1:1 Брэйден Шенн (Джейсон Гэррисон, Коди Ходжсон), 19:45 - бол
1:2 Эрик Гудбрансон (Натан Маккиннон), 50:42
2:2 Стефан Да Коста (Антуан Руссель), 52:35 - бол
3:2 Пьерр-Эдуар Белльмар, 65:00

ФРАНЦИЯ Кристобаль Юэ — Антонин Манавьян, Йоанн Овитю, Бенжамин Дьеде-Фовель, Батист Амар, Жонатан Жаниль, Флориан Шакиашвили, Николя Беш — Йорик Трей, Дамьен Флёри, Лоран Мёнье, Люк Тардиф, Стефан Да Коста, Антуан Руссель, Брайан Хендерсон, Жюльен Дерозье, Николя Риц, Дамьен Ро, Пьерр-Эдуар Белльмар, Антони Гюттиг, Тедди Да Коста.

КАНАДА Джеймс Раймер — Кевин Биекса, Райан Эллис, Джейсон Гэррисон, Морган Райлли, Брейдон Коберн, Эрик Гудбрансон, Тайлер Майерс — Кайл Туррис, Брэйден Шенн, Джонатан Юбердо, Александр Барроуз, Коди Ходжсон, Трой Брауэр, Мэтт Рид, Шон Монахан, Джейсон Чимера, Натан Маккиннон, Джоэль Уорд, Назем Кадри, Марк Шайфли.

Группа A. 1-й тур

09 мая 2014 года, пятница. 17:45 мск.

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион "Чижовка-Арена".

 

ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ - РОССИЯ - 0 : 5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1)

0:1 Сергей Плотников (Денис Денисов, Вадим Шипачёв), 00:13
0:2 Александр Овечкин (Антон Белов, Данис Зарипов), 06:34 - бол
0:3 Вадим Шипачёв (Максим Чудинов), 17:15
0:4 Антон Белов (Николай Кулёмин, Сергей Широков), 29:06
0:5 Данис Зарипов (Александр Овечкин), 58:25

ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ Леонардо Дженони — Доминик Шлумпф, Матиас Зегер, Дин Кукан, Эрик Блум, Янник Вебер, Роман Йози, Робин Гроссман — Томас Рюфенахт, Андрес Амбюль, Лука Кунти, Кевин Фиала, Рето Шеппи, Рето Зури, Виктор Станческу, Денис Холленштайн, Симон Мозер, Кевин Роми, Свен Берчи, Дамьен Бруннер.

РОССИЯ Сергей Бобровский — Андрей Зубарев, Денис Денисов, Александр Кутузов, Дмитрий Орлов, Егор Яковлев, Максим Чудинов, Антон Белов, Евгений Медведев — Александр Овечкин, Виктор Тихонов, Сергей Плотников, Данис Зарипов, Николай Кулёмин, Артём Анисимов, Сергей Широков, Евгений Дадонов, Александр Бурмистров, Вадим Шипачёв, Андрей Локтионов, Евгений Кузнецов.

Группа B. 1-й тур

09 мая 2014 года, пятница. 17:45 мск

Минск (Белоруссия). Стадион "Минск-Арена".