Sport.ru/ Футбол. РПЛ



Уфа (Уфа) - Краснодар (Краснодар) – 2:3 (2:0)

Голы: Карп, 29 (1:0). Табидзе, 40 (2:0). Намли, 49 (2:1). Вилена, 73 (2:2). Табидзе, 86 (3:2).

"Уфа": Чернов, Сухов, Пуцко, Табидзе, Йокич, Алиев, Тилль (Кротов, 83), Фомин, Карп (Засеев, 84), Игбун, Козлов (Сысуев, 72).

"Краснодар": Сафонов, Петров, Спаич, Мартынович, Рамирес, Камболов, Олссон (Игнатьев, 66), Вилена (Фьолусон, 90), Вандерсон Масиэл, Намли (Сулейманов, 70), Ари.

Предупреждения: Спаич, 28. Рамирес, 54. Игбун, 64. Кротов, 87.

20 июля 2019, суббота. 14:00 МСК

2-й тур


Стадион:
Нефтяник (Уфа, Россия), вместимость: 15200

Главный судья:
Алексей Еськов (Москва, Россия); Ассистент: Дмитрий Мосякин (Москва, Россия); Ассистент: Андрей Болотенков (Москва, Россия); Резервный: Владислав Безбородов (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)


Крылья Советов (Самара) - Арсенал (Тула) - 2:3 (1:2)

Голы: Ткачев, 22 (0:1). Кангва, 24 (0:2). Соболев, 43 (1:2). Тудорие, 52 (1:3). Бурлак, 56 (2:3). 

"Крылья Советов" (Самара): Рыжиков, Анюков (Терехов, 75), Карпов, Бурлак, Д.Комбаров, Гынсарь, Мияйлович, Антон (Радонич, 54), Кабутов, Зиньковский (Канунников, 46), Соболев.

"Арсенал" (Тула): Левашов, К.Комбаров, Григалава, Беляев (Денисов, 90+2), Альварес, Кангва (Костадинов, 71), Чаушич, Горбатенко, Ткачев, Лесовой, Тудорие (Луценко, 64).

Предупреждения: Кангва, 55. Мияйлович, 59. Кабутов, 72. Луценко, 82. Альварес, 90+1. Ткачев, 90+5. Григалава, 90+6. Соболев, 90+7. 

20 июля 2019, суббота. 16:30 МСК

2-й тур


Стадион:
Самара Арена (Самара, Россия), вместимость: 44918

Главный судья
: Павел Кукуян (Сочи, Россия); Ассистент: Дмитрий Чельцов (Москва, Россия); Ассистент: Владислав Назаров (Невинномысск, Россия); Резервный: Сергей Куликов (Саранск, Россия)


ЦСКА (Москва) - Оренбург (Оренбург) – 2:1 (2:1)

Голы: Влашич, 30 (1:0). Сигурдссон, 38 (2:0). Маляров, 40 (2:1). 

ЦСКА: Акинфеев, Мариу Фернандес, Магнуссон, Васин, Дивеев, Обляков, Влашич, Ахметов, Сигурдссон (Бийол, 87), Бистрович, Чалов.

"Оренбург": Довбня, Малых, Шахов, Сиваков, Козлов, Терехов, Рикарду Алвеш (Чуканов, 83), Мишкич, Аюпов (Афонин, 75), Маляров (Фамейе, 78), Деспотович.

Предупреждения: Шахов, 53. Аюпов, 72. Акинфеев, 72. Терехов, 80. Сигурдссон, 80. Ахметов, 87. 

20 июля 2019, суббота. 19:00 МСК

2-й тур


Стадион:
ВЭБ Арена (Арена ЦСКА) (Москва, Россия), вместимость: 30000

Главный судья:
Евгений Турбин (Москва, Россия); Ассистент: Алексей Ширяев (Ставрополь, Россия); Ассистент: Александр Богданов (Верея, Россия); Резервный: Николай Волошин (Смоленск, Россия)


Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) - Спартак М (Москва)– 2:2 (1:1)

Голы: Байрамян, 23 (1:0). Луиз Адриану, 26 - с пенальти (1:1). Джикия, 66 (1:2). Зуев, 90+1 (2:2). 

РОСТОВ (Ростов-на-Дону): Песьяков, Козлов, Сигурдссон, Чистяков, Чернов, Ионов (Гацкан, 87), Норманн, Еременко, Попов (Саплинов, 80), Байрамян (Зуев, 57), Шомуродов.

СПАРТАК (Москва): Максименко, Ещенко (Рассказов, 16), Жиго, Джикия, Айртон, Зобнин, Гулиев, Фернанду, Бакаев (Ташаев, 87), Луиз Адриану, Понсе (Мелкадзе, 67).

Предупреждения: Зуев, 60. Еременко, 63. Мелкадзе, 73. Бакаев, 84. Фернанду, 88. 

20 июля 2019, суббота. 21:30 МСК

2-й тур


Стадион:
Ростов Арена (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия), вместимость: 45000

Главный судья
: Кирилл Левников (Санкт-Петербург, Россия); Ассистент: Дмитрий Жвакин (Санкт-Петербург, Россия); Ассистент: Рашид Абусуев (Санкт-Петербург, Россия); Резервный: Артём Любимов (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)


Урал (Екатеринбург) - Ахмат (Грозный) 
- 3:0 (1:0)

Голы: Ильин, 45+2 (1:0). Эль-Кабир, 58 (2:0). Бавин, 78 (3:0). 
"Урал" (Екатеринбург): Годзюр, Кулаков, Ароян, Емельянов, Меркулов, Егорычев (Погребняк, 85), Бумаль, Аугустыняк, Эль-Кабир (Димитров, 89), Ильин, Панюков (Бавин, 76).

"Ахмат": Городов, Уциев, Семенов, Нижич, Швец, Харин, Бериша (Михаляк, 79), Шиманьски (Роши, 61), Иванов, Исмаэл, Мбенг (Понсе, 75).

Предупреждения: Бумаль, 19. Шиманьски, 56. 

21 июля 2019, воскресенье. 14:00 МСК

2-й тур


Стадион
: Екатеринбург Арена (Екатеринбург, Россия), вместимость: 35696

Главный судья
: Алексей Сухой (Люберцы, Россия); Ассистент: Николай Ерёмин (Москва, Россия); Ассистент: Валентин Мурашов (Москва, Россия); Резервный: Сергей Лапочкин (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)


Локомотив М (Москва) - Тамбов (Тамбов) - 2:1 (2:1)

Голы: Костюков, 6 (0:1). Эдер, 31 (1:1). Игнатьев, 33 (2:1).

"Локомотив" (Москва): Гильерме, Живоглядов, Мурило, Чорлука, Рыбус, Игнатьев (Смолов, 46), Баринов, Крыховяк, Ал.Миранчук, Ант.Миранчук, Эдер (Лысов, 63).

"Тамбов": Шелия, Таказов, Ойеволе, Осипенко, Тетрашвили, Килин (Маркелов, 71), Карасев, Чуперка, Мохаммед (Кленкин, 25), Костюков (Бенито, 57), Аппаев.

Предупреждения: Костюков, 13. Чорлука, 43. Чуперка, 74. Крыховяк, 79. Маркелов, 81. Таказов, 90. Лысов, 90+1. 

21 июля 2019, воскресенье. 16:30 МСК

2-й тур


Стадион:
РЖД Арена (Локомотив) (Москва, Россия), вместимость: 28800

Главный судья
: Станислав Васильев (Ижевск, Россия); Ассистент: Роман Усачев (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия); Ассистент: Дмитрий Березнев (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия); Резервный: Роман Сафьян (Москва, Россия)


Динамо М (Москва) - Рубин (Казань) - 0:1 (0:0)

Гол: Микелтадзе, 90+3.

"Динамо" (Москва): Шунин, Паршивлюк (Морозов, 68), Шуньич, Евгеньев, З.Плиев, Кардозу, Каборе, Юсупов (Панченко, 58), Шиманьски, Жоаузинью, Грулев (Шейдаев, 46).

"Рубин" (Казань): Дюпин, Данченко, Уремович, Сорокин, Денисов (Степанов, 46), Давиташвили (Кварацхелия, 77), Иг.Коновалов, Подберезкин, Могилевец, Башкиров, Кьяртанссон (Микелтадзе, 46).

Предупреждения: Башкиров, 3. Давиташвили, 63. Панченко, 67. Степанов, 70. Каборе, 72. Шиманьски, 81. Кварацхелия, 90+1. Подберезкин, 90+3. 

Удаление: Башкиров, 36 (грубая игра, вторая ж.к.).



21 июля 2019,
воскресенье. 19:00 МСК

2-й тур


Стадион:
ВТБ Арена - Центральный стадион Динамо им. Льва Яшина (Москва, Россия), вместимость: 25716

Главный судья:
Виталий Мешков (Дмитров, Россия); Ассистент: Николай Богач (Люберцы, Россия); Ассистент: Арам Петросян (Бронницы, Россия); Резервный: Сергей Карасёв (Москва, Россия)


Сочи (Сочи) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) - 0:2 (0:1)

Голы: Азмун, 30 - с пенальти (0:1). Оздоев, 88 (0:2).

"Сочи": Заболотный, Маргасов, Кудряшов, Новосельцев, Миладинович (Юрганов, 46), Набиуллин, Бурмистров (Карапетян, 60), Цаллагов, Песегов, Казаев, Обухов (Полоз, 72).

"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург): Лунев, Смольников (Терентьев, 46), Иванович, Ракицкий, Дуглас Сантос, Ерохин (Дзюба, 65), Оздоев, Барриос, Сутормин, Азмун (Жирков, 83), Дриусси.

Предупреждения: Миладинович, 29. Новосельцев, 43.



21 июля 2019
, воскресенье. 21:30 МСК

2-й тур


Стадион
: Фишт (Сочи, Россия), вместимость: 47659

Главный судья
: Алексей Матюнин (Москва, Россия); Ассистент: Антон Аверьянов (Москва, Россия); Ассистент: Антон Кобзев (Москва, Россия); Резервный: Игорь Низовцев (Нижний Новгород, Россия)