Sport.ru/ Футбол. РПЛ. Матчи седьмого тура.


Тамбов - Динамо М 
— 0:2 (0:1)

Голы: Филипп, 41 (0:1). Панченко, 80 (0:2).

Тамбов: Шелия, Тетрашвили, Осипенко, Гогуа, Ойеволе, Таказов, Килин (Мамтов, 77), Карасев, Чуперка, Аппаев (Бенито, 46), Маркелов (Костюков, 46).

Динамо: Лещук, Паршивлюк, Евгеньев, Шуньич, Плиев, Каборе, Филипп (Панченко, 75), Нойштедтер, Жоаузинью, Шиманьски, Нжи (Грулев, 72).

Предупреждения: Ойеволе, 25. Каборе, 43. Гогуа, 57.

24 августа 2019, суббота. 14:00 МСК

7-й тур


Стадион
: Мордовия Арена (Саранск, Россия), вместимость: 44442

Главный судья:
Игорь Панин (Дмитров, Россия); Ассистент: Андрей Веретешкин (Санкт-Петербург, Россия); Ассистент: Арам Петросян (Бронницы, Россия); Резервный: Сергей Куликов (Саранск, Россия)


Уфа - Зенит 
— 1:0 (0:0)

Гол: Фомин, 79.

Уфа: Беленов, Сухов, Неделчару, Пуцко, Табидзе (Аликин, 85), Йокич, Гиоргобиани, Фомин, Карп, Емельянов (Тилль, 66), Козлов (Бизяк, 27).

Зенит (Санкт-Петербург): Лунев, Смольников (Жирков, 83), Иванович, Ракицкий, Дуглас Сантос, Ерохин (Кузяев, 63), Барриос, Оздоев, Ригони (Сутормин, 70), Дзюба, Азмун.

Предупреждения: Оздоев, 35. Ерохин, 46. Фомин, 52. Карп, 53. Беленов, 76. Иванович, 87. Ракицкий, 90+1.

24 августа 2019, суббота. 16:30 МСК

7-й тур


Стадион:
Нефтяник (Уфа, Россия), вместимость: 15200

Главный судья:
Сергей Иванов (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия); Ассистент: Алексей Стипиди (Краснодар, Россия); Ассистент: Николай Ерёмин (Москва, Россия); Резервный: Евгений Кукуляк (Калуга, Россия)


Краснодар - Локомотив М 
— 1:1 (1:1)

Голы: Крыховяк, 5 (0:1). Сулейманов, 42 (1:1).

Краснодар: Сафонов, Петров, Фьолусон, Спаич, Стоцкий, Сулейманов, Вилена (Камболов, 71), Олссон, Уткин (Намли, 68), Вандерсон Масиэл, И.Игнатьев (Берг, 76).

Локомотив (Москва): Гильерме, Живоглядов, Чорлука, Мурило, Хеведес, Идову, Жемалетдинов, Крыховяк, Баринов, Ант.Миранчук (Ал.Миранчук, 72), Смолов (Джорджевич, 84).
Предупреждения: Живоглядов, 38. Вилена, 46. Жемалетдинов, 55. Вандерсон Масиэл, 56. Идову, 83.

24 августа 2019, суббота. 19:00 МСК

7-й тур


Стадион
: ФК Краснодар (Краснодар, Россия), вместимость: 35059

Главный судья
: Владислав Безбородов (Санкт-Петербург, Россия); Ассистент: Максим Гаврилин (Владимир, Россия); Ассистент: Адлан Хатуев (Грозный, Россия); Резервный: Павел Кукуян (Сочи, Россия)


ЦСКА - Ахмат - 3:0 (1:0)

Голы: Мариу Фернандес, 43 (1:0). Чалов, 66 (2:0). Влашич, 73 (3:0).

ЦСКА: Акинфеев, Мариу Фернандес, Набабкин (Шарлия, 16), Дивеев, Магнуссон, Кучаев (Бистрович, 81), Ахметов, Обляков (Тикнизян, 88), Влашич, Чалов, Бийол.

«Ахмат» (Грозный): Гудиев, Садулаев, Семенов, Нижич, Анхель, Харин, Бериша, Швец, Исмаэл, Роши (Мбенг, 69), Иванов.

Предупреждения: Иванов, 32. Магнуссон, 34. Харин, 41. Кучаев, 52. Анхель, 62. Шарлия, 62. Семенов, 62.

25 августа 2019, воскресенье. 16:30 МСК

7-й тур


Стадион:
ВЭБ Арена (Арена ЦСКА) (Москва, Россия), вместимость: 30000

Главный судья
: Василий Казарцев (Санкт-Петербург, Россия); Ассистент: Валерий Данченко (Уфа, Россия); Ассистент: Рустам Мухтаров (Петрозаводск, Россия)


Ростов - Рубин - 2:1 (1:1)

Голы: 
Марков, 15 (0:1). Шомуродов, 29 (1:1). Саплинов, 87 (2:1).

"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону):
Бабурин, Чистяков, Козлов, Сигурдссон, Чернов, Еременко, Норманн, Глебов (Зуев, 76), Ионов (Логашов, 90), Саплинов (Долгов, 90+2), Шомуродов.

"Рубин" (Казань):
Дюпин, Данченко, Сорокин, Плиев, Степанов, Башкиров (К.Закиров, 88), Иг.Коновалов, Подберезкин (Кварацхелия, 44), Давиташвили, Марков, Микелтадзе (Макаров, 89).
Предупреждение: Шомуродов, 90+1.

25 августа 2019,
воскресенье. 19:00 МСК

7-й тур


Стадион:
Ростов Арена (Ростов-на-Дону, Россия), вместимость: 45000

Главный судья
: Виталий Мешков (Дмитров, Россия); Ассистент: Дмитрий Мосякин (Москва, Россия); Ассистент: Антон Кобзев (Москва, Россия); Резервный: Юнус Кошко (Белореченск, Россия)


Крылья Советов - Спартак М - 1:2 (1:0)

Голы: Соболев, 42 (1:0). Ларссон, 54 (1:1). Тил, 90+2 (1:2).

"Крылья Советов" (Самара):
Рыжиков, Анюков, Карпов, Чернов, Комбаров (Полуяхтов, 15), Кабутов, Антон, Гынсарь (Радонич, 62), Мияйлович, Канунников, Соболев (Голенков, 90+2).

"Спартак" (Москва):
Максименко, Рассказов, Жиго, Джикия, Айртон, Ларссон (С.Бакаев, 85), Зобнин, Умяров (Гулиев, 68), Тил, Мирзов (З.Бакаев, 61), Шюррле.

Предупреждения:
Гынсарь, 23. Джикия, 24. Зобнин, 29. Ларссон, 32. Радонич, 71. Анюков, 81. Айртон, 83. Гулиев, 90. С.Бакаев, 90+4.

25 августа 2019,
воскресенье. 19:00 МСК

7-й тур


Стадион:
Самара Арена (Самара, Россия), вместимость: 44918

Главный судья
: Сергей Лапочкин (Санкт-Петербург, Россия); Ассистент: Александр Кудрявцев (Санкт-Петербург, Россия); Ассистент: Александр Богданов (Верея, Россия); Резервный: Лаша Верулидзе (Владикавказ, Россия)


Арсенал - Оренбург - 2:1 (1:0)

Голы: 
Ломовицкий, 23 (1:0). Деспотович, 52 (1:1). Луценко, 69 (2:1).

"Арсенал" (Тула):
Левашов, Комбаров, Григалава, Беляев, Альварес, Ткачев (Бауэр, 77), Чаушич, Горбатенко, Ломовицкий (Э.Кангва, 90+1), Луценко, Лесовой.

"Оренбург":
Руденко, Малых (Чуканов, 84), Шахов, Сиваков, Терехов, Мишкич, Афонин, Черных (Фамейе, 75), Шкофлек (Галаджан, 85), Аюпов, Деспотович.
Предупреждение: Деспотович, 22.

25 августа 2019
, воскресенье. 21:30 МСК

7-й тур


Стадион:
Арсенал (Тула, Россия), вместимость: 20048

Главный судья
: Алексей Сухой (Люберцы, Россия); Ассистент: Николай Богач (Люберцы, Россия); Ассистент: Дмитрий Чельцов (Москва, Россия); Резервный: Сергей Чебан (Москва, Россия)


Урал - Сочи 
— 3:1 (1:1)

Голы: Бикфалви, 16 — с пенальти (1:0). А.Заболотный, 43 (1:1). Панюков, 74 (2:1). Димитров, 84 (3:1).

Урал (Екатеринбург): Годзюр, Кулаков, Поляков, Ароян, Меркулов, Димитров (Насыров, 90), Аугустыняк, Бумаль, Бикфалви, Бавин (Ильин, 65), Панюков (Егорычев, 79).

Сочи: Джанаев, Кудряшов, Маргасов (Калугин, 80), Лагатор, Юрганов (Мостовой, 36), Набиуллин, Цаллагов, Нобоа, Бурмистров (Карапетян, 77), А.Заболотный, Полоз.

Предупреждения: Набиуллин, 37. Ароян, 45+2. Димитров, 79.

26 августа 2019, понедельник. 18:00 МСК

7-й тур


Стадион:
Екатеринбург Арена (Екатеринбург, Россия), вместимость: 35696

Главный судья:
Сергей Карасёв (Москва, Россия); Ассистент: Игорь Демешко (Химки, Россия); Ассистент: Константин Шаламберидзе (Москва, Россия); Резервный: Евгений Турбин (Дмитров, Россия)