Sport.ru/Футбол. Лига Наций. 3 тур


Люксембург - Кипр  — 2:0 (2:0)

Голы: Синани, 12 (1:0). Синани, 26 (2:0).

Люксембург: Мори, Селимович (Мартинс, 69), Карлсон, Пинту (Бенси, 68), Герсон, Янс, В.Тилль, О.Тилль, Баррейро, Родригеш, Синани (Скендерович, 79).

Кипр: Кириакидис, Уилер (Т.Иоанну, 53), Лаифис, Каро (Гогич, 61), Кусулос, Артиматас (Кириаку, 75), Кастанос, Христофи, Сотириу, Питтас (Лоизу, 75), Ционис (Антониу, 46).

Предупреждения: Питтас, 43. Родригеш, 44. Кастанос, 44. Селимович, 51.

10 октября 2020, суббота. 16:00 МСК

Лига C.
Группа 1. 3-й тур

Стадион:
Жози Бартель (Люксембург, Люксембург), вместимость: 8054

Главный судья:
Дональд Робертсон (Шотландия); Ассистент: Грэм Стюарт (Шотландия); Ассистент: Дуглас Росс (Шотландия); Резервный: Эндрю Даллас (Шотландия)


ЧЕРНОГОРИЯ - АЗЕРБАЙДЖАН — 2:0 (1:0)

Голы: Йоветич, 9 (1:0). Иванович, 71 (2:0).

Черногория: Миятович, Симич, Радунович, Вуячич, Распопович, Бакич (Косович, 63), Н.Вукчевич (Б.Янкович, 81), Хакшабанович, Йоветич (Раичкович, 81), Больевич (Иванович, 71), Исламович (Бечирай, 71).

Азербайджан: Балаев, Б.Гусейнов, Медведев (Салахлы, 46), А.Гусейнов, Мустафазаде, Кривоцюк, Гараев (Диниев, 60), Садыхов (Гаджиев, 61), Алескеров (Абассов, 79), Джамалов, Горбани (Шейдаев, 60).

Предупреждения: Б.Гусейнов, 41. Бакич, 62. Больевич, 63. Алескеров, 64. Диниев, 90+6.

10 октября 2020, суббота. 16:00 МСК

Лига
C. Группа 1. 3-й тур

Стадион:
Под Горицом (Подгорица, Черногория), вместимость: 18000

Главный судья:
Рикардо Де Бургос Бенгоэчеа (Бильбао, Испания); Ассистент: Роберто Диас Перес Дель Паломар (Витория-Гастейс, Испания); Ассистент: Пау Себрьян Девис (Мельяна, Испания); Резервный: Хавьер Эстрада Фернандес (Лерида, Испания) 


ФАРЕРЫ - ЛАТВИЯ — 1:1 (1:1)

Голы: Я.Икауниекс, 25 (0:1). Фере, 28 (1:1).

Фарерские острова: Гестссон, Фере, Давидсен, Наттестад, С.Ватнхамар (Бальдвинссон, 66), Ханссон, Хендрикссон Ольсен (Г.Ватнхамар, 11), Бьярталид (Даниэльсен, 82), А.Ольсен (Эдмундссон, 65), К.Ольсен, Ролантссон (Йоханнесен, 82).

Латвия: Штейнборс, М.Ошс, Тоберс (Карклиньш, 68), Ругинс, Зюзин (Эмсис, 82), Савалниекс, Я.Икауниекс, Стуглис, Цыганик, Яунземс (Кигурс, 67), Ульдрикис (Кроллис, 82).

Предупреждения: Ругинс, 19. Ульдрикис, 31. Наттестад, 58. М.Ошс, 88.

10 октября 2020, суббота. 19:00 МСК

Лига
D. Группа 1. 3-й тур

Стадион:
Торсволлур (Торсхавн, Фарерские острова), вместимость: 5840

Главный судья:
Ивайло Стоянов (Петрич, Болгария); Ассистент: Иво Колев (Болгария); Ассистент: Павлин Михайлов (Болгария); Резервный: Драгомир Драганов (Болгария)


ЛИХТЕНШТЕЙН - ГИБРАЛТАР — 0:1 (0:1)

Гол: Де Барр, 10.

Лихтенштейн: Б.Бюхель, Малин, Геппель, Хофер, Март.Бюхель, Хаслер, С.Вольфингер (Брендле, 59), Саланович, Зеле (Сейхан Йилдиз, 46), Ф.Вольфингер (Фроммельт, 46), Кюне (Ф.Оспельт, 86).

Гибралтар: Голдвин, Уайсмэн, Саджент, Оливеро, Аннесли, Муэли, Уокер, Торилья, Бадр (Понс, 87), ЛиКашаро (Джолли, 75), Де Барр (Стич, 72).

Предупреждения: Аннесли, 21. Де Барр, 23. Хофер, 26. Торилья, 45. Муэли, 65. Март.Бюхель, 66. Кюне, 71. Фроммельт, 73. Голдвин, 80. Джолли, 84. Саджент, 90+6.

10 октября 2020, суббота. 19:00 МСК

Лига D.
Группа 2. 3-й тур

Стадион:
Райнпарк (Вадуц, Лихтенштейн), вместимость: 6127

Главный судья:
Кирилл Левников (Санкт-Петербург, Россия); Ассистент: Егор Болховитин (Ленинградская область, Россия); Ассистент: Дмитрий Мосякин (Москва, Россия); Резервный: Владислав Безбородов (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)


ИСПАНИЯ - ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ — 1:0 (1:0)

Гол: Оярсабаль, 14.

Испания: де Хеа, Серхио Рамос, Хосе Гайя, Пау Торрес, Хесус Навас, Бускетс, Мерино, Ольмо (Каналес, 57), Оярсабаль (Морено, 73), Торрес (Эрнандес, 88), Фати (Траоре, 57).

Швейцария: Зоммер, Родригес, Шер, Видмер (Фернандес, 86), Бенито (Цубер, 81), Эльведи, Джака, Фройлер (Гавранович, 86), Соу (Варгас, 61), Мехмеди (Шачири, 60), Сеферович.

Предупреждения: Шер, 30. Мерино, 64. Фройлер, 75.

10 октября 2020, суббота. 21:45 МСК

Лига A.
Группа 4. 3-й тур

Стадион:
Альфредо ди Стефано (Мадрид, Испания), вместимость: 6500

Главный судья:
Али Палабыйык (Анкара, Турция); Ассистент: Серкан Олгунджан (Анкара, Турция); Ассистент: Мехмет Джем Сатман (Анкара, Турция); Резервный: Арда Кердешлер (Турция)


УКРАИНА - ГЕРМАНИЯ — 1:2 (0:1)

Голы: Гинтер, 20 (0:1). Горецка, 49 (0:2). Малиновский, 77 — с пенальти (1:2).

Украина: Бущан, Соболь, Миколенко, Забарный, Ярмоленко (Марлос, 69), Караваев, Сидорчук (Макаренко, 84), Коваленко (Шапаренко, 76), Малиновский, Цыганков (Зубков, 70), Яремчук.

Германия: Нойер, Гинтер, Рюдигер, Хальстенберг, Зюле, Клостерманн (Эмре Джан, 90), Киммих, Кроос, Дракслер (Вернер, 80), Гнабри (Хаверц, 90+3), Горецка.

Предупреждения: Малиновский, 41. Кроос, 53. Гинтер, 84.

10 октября 2020, суббота. 21:45 МСК

Лига A.
Группа 4. 3-й тур

Стадион:
НСК Олимпийский (Киев, Украина), вместимость: 70050

Главный судья
: Орель Гринфилд (Израиль); Ассистент: Рой Хассан (Израиль); Ассистент: Идан Яркони (Израиль); Резервный: Гал Лайбувитц (Израиль)


АНДОРРА - МАЛЬТА — 0:0

Андорра: Гомес, Рубио, Валес, Сервос, Виейра, Пуйоль, К.Мартинес (Гарсиа, 86), Гарсия, Санчес (Сан Николас, 85), А.Мартинес (Бернат, 90+4), Фернандес (Алаэс, 70).

Мальта: Бонелло, Аджус, Борг, Камензули, З.Мускат, Тема, Гамбин, Пизани (Кристенсен, 80), Дегабриэле (Монтебелло, 61), Д.Мбонг (Греч, 79), П.Мбонг.

Предупреждения: К.Мартинес, 19. Борг, 55. Валес, 68. Сервос, 85.

10 октября 2020, суббота. 21:45 МСК

Лига D.
Группа 1. 3-й тур

Стадион:
Насьонал (Андорра-ла-Велья, Андорра), вместимость: 3306

Главный судья:
Ален Дюрьо (Люксембург); Ассистент: Жиль Беккер (Люксембург); Ассистент: Хоаким да Сильва (Люксембург); Резервный: Рикардо Мораис (Люксембург)