Sport.ru / Футбол. РФПЛ опубликовала календарь первых восьми туров чемпионата России в сезоне-2017/18.

1-й тур

15 июля (суббота)
"Урал" – "Ростов" (15.00)
"Тосно" – "Уфа" (17.30)
"Анжи" – ЦСКА (20.00)
16 июля (воскресенье)
"СКА-Хабаровск" – "Зенит" (11.00)
"Рубин" – "Краснодар" (17.30)
"Ахмат" – "Амкар" (21.30)
18 июля (вторник)
"Локомотив" – "Арсенал" (19.30)
"Спартак" – "Динамо" (19.30) (Арена "Химки")

2-й тур

21 июля (пятница)
"Анжи" – "Амкар" 19.30
22 июля (суббота)
ЦСКА – "Локомотив" 15.00
"Зенит" – "Рубин" 17.30
"Краснодар" – "Тосно" 20.00

23 июля (воскресенье)

"Уфа" – "Спартак" 15.00
"Динамо" – "Урал" 17.30
"Ростов" – "Ахмат" 20.00
24 июля (понедельник)
"Арсенал" – "СКА Хабаровск" 19.30
3-й тур

29 июля (суббота)

"СКА Хабаровск" – ЦСКА 15.00 ("Арена ЦСКА")
"Урал" – "Уфа" 15.00
"Рубин" – "Арсенал" 17.30
"Ахмат" – "Динамо" 20.00
30 июля (воскресенье)
"Амкар" – "Ростов" 15.00
"Локомотив" – "Анжи" 17.30
"Тосно" – "Зенит" 20.00
31 июля (понедельник)
"Спартак" – "Краснодар" 19.30

4-й тур

4 августа (пятница)
"Анжи" – "Ростов" 20.00
5 августа (суббота)
"Уфа" – "Ахмат" 15.00
"Динамо" – "Амкар" 17.30
"Локомотив" – "СКА Хабаровск" 20.00
6 августа (воскресенье)
"Арсенал" – "Тосно" 15.00
ЦСКА – "Рубин" 17.30
"Зенит" – "Спартак" 20.00
"Краснодар" – "Урал" 20.00

5-й тур

8 августа (вторник)
"СКА Хабаровск" – "Анжи" 11.00
"Амкар" – "Уфа" 17.30
9 августа (среда)
"Урал" – "Зенит" 17.30
"Тосно" –ЦСКА 20.00
"Спартак" – "Арсенал" 19.30
"Ростов" – "Динамо" 20.00
"Рубин" – "Локомотив" 20.00
10 августа (четверг)
"Ахмат" – "Краснодар" 20.00

6-й тур

12 августа (суббота)
"Уфа" – "Ростов" 15.00
ЦСКА – "Спартак" 17.30
"Анжи" – "Динамо" 20.00
13 августа (воскресенье)
"СКА Хабаровск" – "Рубин" 11.00
"Локомотив" – "Тосно" 17.30
"Краснодар" – "Амкар" 20.00
"Зенит" – "Ахмат" 20.00
14 августа (понедельник)
"Арсенал" – "Урал" 19.30

7-й тур

18 августа (пятница)
"Тосно" – "СКА Хабаровск" 19.30
19 августа (суббота)
"Урал" – ЦСКА 15.00
"Спартак" – "Локомотив" 17.30
"Рубин" – "Анжи" 20.00
20 августа (воскресенье)
"Амкар" – "Зенит" 15.00
"Динамо" – "Уфа" 17.30
"Ростов" – "Краснодар" 20.00
21 августа (понедельник)
"Ахмат" – "Арсенал" 20.00

8-й тур

25 августа (пятница)
"Анжи" – "Уфа" 20.00
26 августа (суббота)
"Арсенал" – "Амкар" 15.00
"Рубин" – "Тосно" 17.30
"Локомотив" – "Урал" 20.00
27 августа (воскресенье)
"СКА Хабаровск" – "Спартак" 11.00
ЦСКА – "Ахмат" 17.30
"Зенит" – "Ростов" 20.00
"Краснодар" – "Динамо" 20.00