ОРЕАНДА-НОВОСТИ / SPORT.RU

 

"Газовик" – "КАМАЗ" – 0:0 (0:0)

"Газовик": Смыслов, Скворцов, Андреев, Дымов, Ахмедов, Шогенов, Парняков, Савенас, Канаев, Ахмедов, Низовцев, Малых.

"КАМАЗ": Вавилин, Хисамов, Рыков, Ганиев, Друзин, Коронов, Путилин, Сагиров, Путилин, Ахметзянов, Сагиров, Кобялко, Сердюков.

 

"Енисей" - "СКА-Энергия" - 3:0 (1:0)

Голы: 1:0 – Гаурачс (44),  2:0 – Качан (51),  3:0 – Базанов (75).

"Енисей": Синицын, Качан (Зимулька, 80), Шабаев, Пятикопов, Ковалев, Лешонок, Киракосян (Булат, 46), Сурнев (Ситдиков, 60), Фатуллаев, Базанов, Гаурачс (Лужков, 81).

"СКА-Энегия": Козорез, Нестеренко, Недорезов, Бырлов (Кочубей, 77), Запояска, Купчин, Мурнин, Ал. Семенов, Киселев (Нечаев, 46), Никифоров (Яркин, 55), Луценко (Мысин, 54)

15 мая. "Центральный", 13.00.

Урал – Мордовия – 0:0 (0:0)

"Урал": Кот, Новиков, Кацалапов, Тумасян, Бочков, Данцев, Дмитриев (Семакин, 21), Петрович, Шатов, Dmitrijev, Заболотный, Ставпец.

"Мордовия": А. Нигматуллин, Мулдаров, Зайцев, Симчевич, Зайцев, Р-м Мухаметшин, Рогов, Степанец, Кулешов, Асеведо, Рыжов, Р-н Мухаметшин.

"Черноморец" (Новороссийск) – "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)

15 мая. "Центральный", 16.00.


"Сибирь" (Новосибирск) – "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)

15 мая. "Спартак", 16.00.


"Динамо" (Брянск) – "Нижний Новгород" (Нижний Новгород)

16 мая. "Динамо", 16.00.


"ФК Химки" (Химки) – "Балтика" (Калининград) – 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)

Голы: 0:1 – Гонежуков (33), 1:1 – Мамтов (62).

"ФК Химки": Березовский, С. Мирошниченко, Наваловский, Шумейко, Логашов, Воронкин, Гогберашвили, Мицейка, Романенко, Данишевский, Земченков.

"Балтика": Колинько, Крючков, Куканос, Романович, Попов, Резников, Кузнецов (Роденков, 46), Рафальский, Кантонистов, Завалий, Гонежуков.

Предупреждение: Крючков (17).

14 мая. "Арена-Химки", 18.00.

 

"Факел" (Воронеж) – "Торпедо" (Москва) – 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

"Факел":  Кликин, Колесников, Черкес, Михалёв, Шестаков, Хабаров, Клопков, Егоров, Янкаускас, Логуа, Герасименко.

"Торпедо": Клевинскас, Зураев, Малыгин, Васильев, Намашко, Андреев, Хозин, Рылов, Коновалов, Самсонов, Гаврюк.

14 мая. "Центральный стадион профсоюзов", 19.00.

 

"Жемчужина" (Сочи) – "Алания" (Владикавказ)

15 мая,19.00.

 

"Шинник" (Ярославль) – "Торпедо" (Владимир)

16 мая. "Шинник", 18.30.