Группа I

17.01.2012    Гравлен - Памеса - 63:69 (14:15, 10:27, 19:14, 20:13)

18.01.2012    ВЭФ - Нимбурк - 81:91 (20:21, 10:27, 21:26, 30:17)

 

24.01.2012    Нимбурк - Гравлен - 79:62 (10:17, 21:11, 31:17, 17:17)

24.01.2012    Памеса - ВЭФ - 80:49 (25:10, 24:7, 21:13, 10:19)

 

31.01.2012    ВЭФ - Гравлен - 78:61 (27:18, 18:20, 16:12, 17:11)

31.01.2012    Нимбурк - Памеса - 71:80 (12:20, 18:25, 26:14, 15:21)

 

07.02.2012    Памеса - Нимбурк - 73:72 (19:11, 21:17, 20:23, 13:21)

07.02.2012    Гравлен - ВЭФ - 62:69 (19:20, 19:21, 8:13, 16:15)

 

21.02.2012    Памеса - Гравлен - 79:61 (19:19, 22:17, 13:9, 25:16)

21.02.2012    Нимбурк - ВЭФ - 80:84 (25:23, 14:13, 9:19, 20:13, 12:16)

 

28.02.2012    Гравлен - Нимбурк - 61:91 (22:25, 14:21, 13:23, 12:22)

28.02.2012    ВЭФ - Памеса - 71:82 (20:13, 15:19, 17:23, 19:27)

 

Группа J

17.01.2012    Виллербанн - Донецк - 75:86 (20:19, 21:24, 16:22, 18:21)

17.01.2012    Арис - Химки - 48:73 (4:16, 26:15, 10:22, 8:20)

 

24.01.2012    Донецк - Арис - 81:74 (24:11, 16:23, 20:19, 21:21)

24.01.2012    Химки - Виллербанн - 86:80 (25:15, 16:15, 23:22, 22:28)

 

31.01.2012    Арис - Виллербанн - 77:60 (22:14, 13:20, 21:14, 21:12)

31.01.2012    Химки - Донецк - 68:55 (17:11, 19:21, 18:12, 14:11)

 

07.02.2012    Виллербанн - Арис - 79:52 (23:9, 16:9, 16:22, 24:12)

07.02.2012    Донецк - Химки - 85:67 (19:18, 24:17, 16:17, 26:15)

 

21.02.2012    Химки - Арис - 88:72 (22:22, 26:16, 22:16, 18:18)

21.02.2012    Донецк - Виллербанн - 93:87 (16:21, 16:19, 26:23, 35:24)

 

28.02.2012    Арис - Донецк - 66:77 (18:24, 16:17, 11:21, 21:15)

28.02.2012    Виллербанн - Химки - 79:83 (14:23, 13:21, 21:23, 31:16)

 

Группа K

17.01.2012    Банвит - Крка - 77:65 (21:15, 19:18, 17:16, 20:16)

17.01.2012    Будучност - Спартак СПб - 57:65 (12:16, 17:22, 13:7, 15:20)

 

24.01.2012    Спартак СПб - Банвит - 80:71 (24:20, 25:20, 11:16, 20:15)

24.01.2012    Крка - Будучност - 64:69 (16:23, 14:17, 13:17, 21:12)

 

31.01.2012    Банвит - Будучност - 68:61 (18:16, 13:11, 22:9, 15:25)

31.01.2012    Крка - Спартак СПб - 68:81 (13:20, 15:19, 19:21, 21:21)

 

07.02.2012    Будучност - Банвит - 83:73 (24:22, 20:21, 22:10, 17:20)

07.02.2012    Спартак СПб - Крка - 71: 57 (29:15, 20:19, 10:10, 12:13)

 

21.02.2012    Крка - Банвит - 78:73 (21:21, 21:19, 11:17, 25:16)

21.02.2012    Спартак СПб - Будучност - 70:64 (19:24, 17:12, 13:18, 21:10)

 

28.02.2012    Будучност - Крка - 63:58 (22:16, 16:19, 14:11, 11:12)

28.02.2012    Банвит - Спартак СПб - 68:61 (17:21, 15:17, 18:8, 18:15)

 

Группа L

17.01.2012    Бенеттон - Альба - 72:64 (22:17, 22:14, 14:23, 14:10)

17.01.2012    Локомотив-Кубань - Летувос Ритас - 81:67 (20:16, 20:10, 13:22, 9:14, 19:5)

 

24.01.2012    Альба - Локомотив-Кубань - 79:84 (21:21, 20:13, 15:21, 23:29)

24.01.2012    Летувос Ритас - Бенеттон - 78:69 (16:15, 21:15, 9:17, 32:22)

 

31.01.2012    Летувос Ритас - Альба - 86:75 (20:16, 20:22, 19:25, 27:12)

31.01.2012    Локомотив-Кубань - Бенеттон - 70:71 (21:14, 22:22, 10:19, 17:16)

 

07.02.2012    Альба - Летувос Ритас - 62:79 (18:23, 13:20, 18:17, 13:19)

07.02.2012    Бенеттон - Локомотив-Кубань - 87:76 (23:15, 17:23, 22:21, 25:17)

 

21.02.2012    Летувос Ритас - Локомотив-Кубань - 78:82 (21:20, 21:16, 16:25, 20:21)

21.02.2012    Альба - Бенеттон - 83:74 (26:16, 15:18, 6:22, 36:18)

 

28.02.2012    Локомотив-Кубань - Альба - 73:70 (22:12, 19:22, 11:17, 21:19)

28.02.2012    Бенеттон - Летувос Ритас - 74:80 (23:22, 19:21, 17:14, 15:23)