Финал

УНИКС (Россия) - Кахасоль (Испания) - 92:77

 

Матч за 3-е место

 

Беннетон (Италия) - Чедевита (Хорватия) - 57:59

 

1/2 финала

 

УНИКС (Россия) - Чедевита (Хорватия) - 87:66

 

Беннетон (Италия) - Кахасоль (Испания) - 63:75

 

1/4 финала

 

Казерта (Италия) - УНИКС (Россия) - 84:90

УНИКС (Россия) - Казерта (Италия) - 79:77

 

Кахасоль (Испания) - Будивельник (Украина) - 67:49

Будивельник (Украина) - Кахасоль (Испания)- 80:77

 

Чедевита (Хорватия) - Эстудиантес (Испания) -90:81

Эстудиантес (Испания) - Чедевита (Хорватия) - 72:81

 

Геттинген (Германия) - Беннетон (Италия) - 66:66

Беннетон (Италия) - Геттинген (Германия) - 84:62

 

Второй групповой этап

 

Группа I

И

В

П

Мячи

О

УНИКС (Россия)

6

4

2

492-459

10

Чедевита (Хорватия)

6

4

2

513-531

10

Гран Канария (Испания)

6

2

4

482-484

8

Гемофарм (Сербия)

6

2

4

453-466

8

 

Группа J

И

В

П

Мячи

О

Геттинген (Германия)

6

4

2

417-413

10

Будивельник (Украина)

6

4

2

433-416

10

Арис (Греция)

6

2

4

444-445

8

Ле Ман (Франция)

6

2

4

443-463

8

 

Группа K

И

В

П

Мячи

О

Эстудиантес (Испания)

6

5

1

489-459

11

Казерта (Италия)

6

5

1

474-453

11

Галатасарай (Турция)

6

2

4

409-421

8

Нимбурк (Чехия)

6

0

6

451-490

6

 

Группа L

И

В

П

Мячи

О

Кахасоль (Испания)

6

5

1

461-426

11

Бенеттон (Италия)

6

5

1

476-440

11

Альба (Германия)

6

1

5

451-477

7

Панеллиниос (Греция)

6

1

5

434-479

7

 

Первый групповой этап

 

Группа A

И

В

П

Мячи

О

УНИКС (Россия)

6

5

1

507-379

11

Ле Ман (Франция)

6

4

2

426-429

10

Банвит (Турция)

6

2

4

402-474

8

Ольденбург (Германия)

6

1

5

435-488

7

 

Группа B

И

В

П

Мячи

О

Геттинген (Германия)

6

4

2

478-442

10

Гемофарм (Сербия)

6

3

3

416-512

9

Виллербанн (Франция)

6

3

3

494-506

9

Бешикташ (Турция)

6

2

4

516-524

8

 

Группа C

И

В

П

Мячи

О

Гран Канария (Испания)

6

5

1

463-396

11

Будивельник (Украина)

6

4

2

397-391

10

Будучност (Черногория)

6

3

3

431-418

9

Шяуляй (Литва)

6

0

6

420-506

6

 

Группа D

И

В

П

Мячи

О

Арис (Греция)

6

5

1

514-462

11

Чедевита (Хорватия)

6

4

2

484-479

10

Азовмаш (Украина)

6

2

4

492-504

8

Хапоэль Галил-Эл (Израиль)

6

1

5

492-537

7

 

Группа E

И

В

П

Мячи

О

Галатасарай (Турция)

6

4

2

441-374

10

Панеллиниос (Греция)

6

4

2

366-375

10

Канту (Италия)

6

3

3

413-398

9

Гронинген (Голландия)

6

1

5

365-438

7

 

Группа F

И

В

П

Мячи

О

Бенеттон (Италия)

6

6

0

454-414

12

Эстудиантес (Испания)

6

3

3

483-462

9

ПАОК (Греция)

6

3

3

449-438

9

Роанн (Франция)

6

0

6

423-495

6

 

Группа G

И

В

П

Мячи

О

Нимбурк (Чехия)

6

4

2

496-473

10

Кахасоль (Испания)

6

3

3

494-478

9

Хапоэль Иерус (Израиль)

6

3

3

466-463

9

ВЭФ (Латвия)

6

2

4

472-514

8

 

Группа H

И

В

П

Мячи

О

Альба (Германия)

6

6

0

496-414

12

Казерта (Италия)

6

3

3

472-463

9

Красные Крылья (Россия)

6

2

4

478-502

8

Анвил (Польша)

6

1

5

470-537

7

 

Кубок Европы 2009/10. Итоги

Кубок Европы 2008/09. Итоги

Кубок ULEB 2007/08. Итоги